Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

14-18 февраля 2019   Дзержинск, Голубая Ока

Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию (лыжные дисциплины)

Первенство России по спортивному ориентированию (лыжные дисциплины)

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 05.02.2019 23:55 MSK

List of Participants

Free places: 151 out of 600

List of registered Online participants (total 450)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

Ж14 - Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Ахмадуллина Лиана 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI2005254130123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
2Брылева Анастасия 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoIII20051428470123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
3Брючко Ульяна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI20059913131123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
4Буртовская Александра 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051405277123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
5Вахрушева Светлана 59_Пермский Край, PermI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
6Волкова Анастасия 59_Пермский Край, PermI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН Processing
7Гаглоева Дарья 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20052069539123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
8Гарифуллина Шаура 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaIII2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Processing
9Глушкова Екатерина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20061421641123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
10Гомозова Анна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051405255123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
11Дворянчикова Яна 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20058665965123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
12Депутатова Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052007208123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
13Евсикова Ксения 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoII20068654767123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
14Елизарьева София 2_МБУ СШОР№7, Ufa2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ Processing
15Жирина Екатерина 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
16Жукова Полина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058657007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
17Заблоцкая Василиса 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051405273123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
18Завадская Ольга 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068665967123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
19Залялова Анжелика 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast2006254518123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
20Зверева Ева 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051405265123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
21Зинатуллина Лилиана 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20051633047123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
22Иванова Елизавета 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoI20052097912123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
23Климочкина Софья 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20058664362123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
24Колохина Алина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051300720123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
25Кузина Алина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20068654634123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
26Кунина Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20061404738123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
27Курилова Полина 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII20068655782123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Processing
28Максикова Агафья 77_district Sao20072097911123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
29Мартышевская Злата 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
30Мельникова Полина 59_Пермский Край, PermII20068654640123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
31Меньшикова Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052007204123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
32Минайлова Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20051404793123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
33Митюрева Ева 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, Tjumen20066304817123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
34Мицкевич Алеся 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20062069536123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
35Нестерова Евгения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, Penza20062055854123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
36Паутова Юлия 35_Легенда, VologdaI2005997799123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
37Петрова Анна 77_district SaoIIю20066991027123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
38Покудина Вероника 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20051301667123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
39Попкова Полина 78_СДЮСШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spb20061406783123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
40Пупова Ксения 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20061301654123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
41Рахманкулова Алиса 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Cheljabinsk2007250880123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
42Рогачева Валерия 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoIII20061451231123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
43Родина Анна 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20061412510123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIю Processing
44Садольская Эвелина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051406659123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
45Силакова Анастасия 77_district SaoI20068645038123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
46Смирнова Ксения 59_Пермский Край, PermII20068654747123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
47Солод Екатерина 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20051301663123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
48Сотина Елизавета 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI20068654633123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
49Сушко Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051405278123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
50Темнова Софья 77_MoskvaI20057203765123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
51Терехова Александра 77_district SaoI20071422936123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
52Уральцева Карина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068665968123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Processing
53Хохлова Екатерина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20071425150123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III аренда SIACProcessing
54Хрусталева Дарья 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20061301657123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
55Черемухина Ксения 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20061421656123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
56Шамсутдинова Диана 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaIIю2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
57Шевелёва Виктория 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20051123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
58Шемелина Ульяна 59_Пермский Край, PermI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
59Шилова Софья 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20061123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIю аренда SIACProcessing
60Широглазова Светлана 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20068657001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
61Шмелёва Алина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20052074152123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
62Шпунтенко Мария 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
Ж17 - Ж17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Александрова Анастасия 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20022040687123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
2Александрова Ксения 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20022040665123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
3Антипова Елена 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031403803123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
4Бабушкина Ксения 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20038654753123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
5Бараева Елизавета 59_Пермский Край, PermI20048654780123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
6Баранова Василиса 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20031428498123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
7Баранова Яна 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastIII20041302263123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
8Барышникова Светлана 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20048654809123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
9Белякова Анастасия 68_Tambovskaja oblastКМС20041394954123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
10Бесхмельнова Ксения 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041406652123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIIю аренда SIACProcessing
11Богданова Ирина 16_KazanI20038654003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
12Большакова Диана 22_BarnaulI20041302395123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
13Бояршинова Нина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskКМС20028654614123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
14Бубнова Мария 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20031005253123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
15Бузмакова Елена 45_Kurganskaja oblastКМС20038667339123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
16Вахитова Анна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI20041005475123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Processing
17Власова Дарья 16_KazanКМС20038654004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
18Воробьева Мария 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20028654944123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
19Гаврилова Дарья 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041422959123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
20Галахова Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20042079598123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
21Гизатуллина Арина 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
22Гуренкова Александра 77_district SaoКМС20021633699123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
23Гущина Вера 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20022040667123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
24Дектярева Ксения 22_BarnaulI20031006895123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
25Дементьева Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajКМС20022028081123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
26Дрозденко Милена 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
27Дудина Ксения 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20031301651123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
28Дырда София 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031409836123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
29Евтафьева Ольга 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС20038666488123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН_СТАРЫЙ Processing
30Евтюхова Екатерина 66_NovouralskКМС20038641045123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
31Екатова Екатерина 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoКМС20022080407123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
32Еремина Анастасия 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20048666471123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Processing
33Жукова Екатерина 66_PervouralskI20028655800123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Processing
34Жукова Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20028655800123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Processing
35Журавлева Оксана 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20028657232123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
36Запорожская Лилия 78_СДЮСШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20021406782123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
37Иванова Арина 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041422935123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
38Иванова Виктория 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041411553123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
39Игнатина Алиса 77_district SaoI20042040017123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
40Игнатова Алина 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarКМС20031123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
41Ильмурзина Кристина 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20041005673123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
42Карасева Елизавета 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20048654602123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
43Карась Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20048657044123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
44Каримова Агиля 16_KazanI20028654006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
45Карчевская Анастасия 77_Малахит, district SzaoI20042007161123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
46Кондратьева Алена 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20031412550123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
47Костарева Злата 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС20038111957123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
48Кошкина Софья 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenКМС20022007225123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
49Крутова Виктория 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20038657090123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
50Кудрина Анастасия 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI20021633752123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
51Кудрявцева Оксана 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
52Кузема София 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20028657022123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
53Кузнецова Алина 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarКМС20031123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
54Ландграф Екатерина 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20021301652123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
55Лиштаева Анна 22_Altajskij krajКМС20031422544123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
56Лолаева Анастасия 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI20031123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
57Маликова Елизавета 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20028657033123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
58Медкова Владислава 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20042055877123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Processing
59Милёхина Агата 77_Малахит, district SzaoI20042007337123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
60Мурысина Вика 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20042024729123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Processing
61Мусатова Диана 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
62Нестерова Ирина 77_MoskvaКМС20022101415123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
63Новикова Анастасия 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoII20042007391123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
64Нурмухаметова Василина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20048655822123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
65Патракова Любовь 74_CheljabinskКМС20028000174123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
66Плотникова Елизавета 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20047002126123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
67Покровская Агния 77_district SaoКМС20048638596123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
68Поливцева Полина 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20028654941123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
69Пономаренко Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20038655990123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
70Рахманкулова Ирина 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
71Ридаль Екатерина 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2002123ФСОР_НЕТ Processing
72Родина Екатерина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20028657020123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
73Родина Нина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20021405271123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
74Роменская Анастасия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20022080279123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
75Рыбакова Ульяна 77_MoskvaI20048655994123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
76Рыжова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031404794123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
77Самошина Елизавета 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20048667338123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
78Саранина Валерия 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС20048657009123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
79Семёнова Олеся 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004890609123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
80Сережкина Софья 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20048654752123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
81Соколова Екатерина 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
82Соколова Мария 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20041414534123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
83Сулима Мария 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20022008486123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
84Сухова Валерия 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041160785123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
85Терехова Влада 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20042080280123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
86Тремпольцева Анна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20032040399123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
87Трифонова Кристина 66_NovouralskI20038644307123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
88Устьянцева Ксения 45_Kurganskaja oblastI20042055138123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
89Фазулова Алина 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijII20031005199123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
90Хренникова Юлия 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС20048300604123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
91Черемных Екатерина 22_BarnaulI20041408493123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
92Черных Зоя 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20028638312123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
93Штернова Марина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20031409823123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
94Ямилова Элина 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041409839123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
Ж20 - Ж20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Аксёнова Алёна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20011300316123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
2Бабенкова Мария 77_district VaoКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
3Вяткина Марина 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС19991600860123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
4Горбунова Екатерина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20011408356123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
5Евтюхова Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20017003181123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
6Ермолаева Варвара 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС20018655798123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
7Ершова Екатерина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20011408357123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
8Запорожская Виктория 78_СДЮСШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20001406780123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
9Идрисова Айсылу 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20001633431123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
10Кузнецова Софья 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20018657049123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
11Кузьминых Дарья 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС19991302460123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
12Кулакова Юлия 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenКМС20008302018123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
13Лазарева Александра 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
14Матвеева Алена 66_NovouralskКМС20008638335123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
15Мезенцева Ольга 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС20001418980123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН арендаProcessing
16Морева Наталья 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20017200065123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
17Романова Анастасия 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoМС20001410727123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
18Русакова Александра 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskМС19992024859123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
19Рязанова Олеся 66_NovouralskКМС20018261001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
20Семибабнова Анна 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20018665998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
21Соломенникова Юлия 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskКМС20001302451123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
22Тимохина Ирина 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoМС19998648645123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
23Трегубец Александра 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskМС19998648918123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
24Турбина Надежда 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20008646196123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
25Холманских Надежда 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
26Чумоватова Анна 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoКМС20011633750123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
М14 - М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Абейдулаев Руслан 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoIII20061422836123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
2Акинин Александр 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058654612123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
3Алпатов Дмитрий 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
4Антоновский Андрей 11_Республика Коми, Syktyvkar2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
5Артеев Никита 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
6Брызгалов Павел 33_Владимирская область, VladimirIII20061123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
7Бурчак Алексей 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
8Васин Кирилл 77_district Sao20072101090123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
9Величко Глеб 24_Krasnojarskij krajII20059201853123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
10Верпета Павел 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenII20058641039123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
11Втюрин Кирилл 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20057002130123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
12Глебычев Кирилл 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20052086731123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
13Гриднев Петр 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuaoII20052070326123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
14Гущин Илья 50_Лыткарино-Стас, Lytkarino20051404911123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
15Давыдов Андрей 50_Лыткарино-К2, Lytkarino20061001452123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
16Депутатов Артем 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052007202123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
17Дунаев Михаил 77_district SaoI20062121723123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
18Егоров Леонид 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spb20062069537123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
19Енальский Андрей 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoIII20061395041123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
20Еремин Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068654825123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
21Жиленков Степан 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20071421667123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
22Зайцев Федор 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenIII20054500957123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
23Зубов Сергей 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskII2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
24Иванов Матвей 33_Владимирская область, Vladimir20071123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
25Иванов Михаил 77_district Sao20062126462123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
26Илюшин Максим 77_Ориента-Весна, district Juao20062113998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
27Исмаилов Евгений 33_Владимирская область, Vladimir20061123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
28Каликин Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20078199733123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
29Калинин Матвей 77_MoskvaI20068652408123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
30Китов Даниил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051415736123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
31Климов Владимир 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenI20052007418123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Processing
32Ковалев Александр 77_СШ №102, district SzaoIIю20072120788123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
33Кожин Даниил 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20062040216123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
34Коломнин Леонид 77_district JuzaoI20058665200123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
35Колушев Владимир 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20068654937123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
36Конаков Семен 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
37Королев Георгий 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20061123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
38Крупчатников Михаил 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20061633029123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
39Кудимов Константин 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastII20061406654123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
40Кузнецов Иван 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
41Куликов Семен 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
42Куракин Илья 50_Лыткарино-Стас, Lytkarino20052004040123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
43Курнов Данил 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20072102002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
44Курносов Арсений 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20078664395123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
45Лапин Лев 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20058644305123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
46Лебедев Илья 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
47Леонов Александр 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
48Ломтюгов Евгений 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuaoII20051470681123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
49Маляренко Павел 77_Ориента-Весна, district Juao20071302211123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
50Мамошин Александр 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
51Мартемьянов Иван 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20058665205123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
52Медков Даниил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI20052024731123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
53Мерзляков Егор 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovIIю20071123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Processing
54Минин Федор 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20061451837123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III аренда SIACProcessing
55Молчанов Матвей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20062101046123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
56Назаров Максим 68_Tambovskaja oblastII20051123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
57Назаров Роман 77_district Sao20076302909123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
58Натальин Андрей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastII20052081539123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
59Невежин Александр 77_district SaoII20061427414123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
60Некрасов Егор 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaIIю2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Processing
61Никифоров Федор 50_Moskovskaja oblastII20062090513123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Processing
62Павликов Пётр 77_district SaoI20061423669123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
63Петушков Алексей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051421654123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
64Плехов Артур 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20068657047123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
65Покровский Артем 77_district Sao20071415443123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
66Репин Максим 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051406655123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
67Родинков Артём 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20057207165123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
68Романов Павел 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoII20062070088123ФСОР_НЕТ Processing
69Румянцев Георгий 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20052085079123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
70Рыбаков Илья 77_MoskvaI20061301264123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
71Рябов Егор 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20051633094123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
72Сазонов Константин 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20058470100123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
73Сазонов Павел 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20072070100123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
74Саид Самир 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoI20068670578123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
75Саламатов Алексей 77_СШ №102, district Szao20072110380123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
76Сапожников Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja kirovI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
77Сафонов Даниил 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskII2005206862123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
78Селюков Ярослав 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058657008123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
79Семенов Семен 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastIII20061421670123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II аренда SIACProcessing
80Сердюков Тимофей 77_СШ №102, district SzaoIIю20072120777123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
81Серпинский Владислав 77_Ориента-Весна, district Juao20072080416123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
82Сибиряков Олег 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20071882882123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
83Сидоров Прохор 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20078448997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
84Смирнов Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051406656123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
85Смотров Павел 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarII2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Processing
86Соколов Егор 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
87Сопочкин Егор 59_Permskij krajI20068664446123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
88Степушов Гордей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastIII20068654712123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
89Судариков Павел 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
90Сылкин Егор 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb20072122554123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
91Сыров Виктор 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052007214123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
92Сысоев Михаил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051415737123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
93Тайманов Александр 77_district SaoI20057010405123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
94Талабаев Никита 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovII20051123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
95Терехов Иван 77_district SaoI20058667679123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
96Тимофеев Кирилл 59_Permskij krajI20068659146123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
97Трифиленков Павел 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao2007561165123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
98Филиппенко Мирон 77_district SaoI20051423732123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
99Хлебников Святослав 77_district SaoIII20068665971123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
100Холомеев Максим 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoIII20061633760123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
101Цилин Иван 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20077209698123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III аренда SIACProcessing
102Чертков Фёдор 77_MoskvaI20068659150123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
103Шамардин Дмитрий 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI20068654783123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
104Шевчук Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051410311123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
105Шененков Даниил 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051406657123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
106Шкапов Николай 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblast20051403815123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
107Юдин Владислав 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuaoI20051410069123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
108Юткин Богдан 77_MoskvaI20058646230123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
М17 - М17
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Агеева Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20042007206123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
2Алексеев Василий 78_ЦФК Санкт-Петербург, area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС20038638441123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
3Андреев Евгений 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI20038664359123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
4Андреев Семён 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
5Анисимов Егор 77_СШ №102, district SzaoI20042120772123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
6Астахов Иса 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20032008489123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
7Афанасьев Евгений 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041633090123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
8Афанасьев Олег 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20031123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
9Ахметзянов Артур 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20031409827123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
10Бабаев Кирилл 78_ЦФК Санкт-Петербург, area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС20028638438123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
11Батищев Константин 68_Tambovskaja oblastI20031123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Processing
12Белозеров Юрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20038169551123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
13Беляков Михаил 68_TambovКМС20021302568123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
14Березников Егор 22_BarnaulКМС20021419899123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
15Болотов Алексей 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoКМС20021404790123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
16Бурлаков Андрей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС20032070290123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
17Васильев Станислав 45_Kurganskaja oblastI20028655819123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
18Вахитов Иван 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20021420991123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
19Верхоланцев Вадим 59_Пермский Край, PermI20048666516123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
20Визнович Владислав 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI20048657055123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
21Волков Петр 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20048666521123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
22Гайсин Тимур 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20021005199123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
23Гамбаров Марсель 2_МБУ СШОР№7, UfaI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Processing
24Гафаров Айдар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041404801123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
25Григоров Никита 22_BarnaulI20048654761123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
26Гуничев Никита 77_Ориента-Весна, district JuaoII20042064057123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
27Давыдов Даниил 74_CheljabinskКМС20038648881123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
28Дёма Максим 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20021421697123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
29Демидов Кирилл 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20038665997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
30Дмитриевский Юрий 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
31Добросов Олег 16_KazanI20038654005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
32Докучаев Владимир 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031001640123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
33Евсиков Дмитрий 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoII20042007389123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
34Егоров Павел 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031704004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
35Елисеев Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20048666431123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
36Еремин Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041421660123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
37Ехтанигов Темир 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoКМС20022092083123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
38Иващенко Руслан 22_Altajskij krajКМС20021006877123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
39Канин Сергей 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20028657065123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
40Квитов Александр 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenI20048654650123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
41Кичигин Пётр 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041404817123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
42Климов Николай 72_ДЮСШ №2 Тюмень Глухарева, TjumenI20022007298123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
43Козадаев Андрей 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
44Колпаков Иван 74_CheljabinskI2003206731123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
45Комбаров Дмитрий 68_Tambovskaja oblastI20031123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
46Комиссаров Алексей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041406653123ФСОР_НЕТ аренда SIACProcessing
47Кондратьев Степан 77_district SaoКМС20041633698123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
48Коркунов Антон 45_Kurganskaja oblastI200486570251123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Processing
49Коровкин Григорий 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Processing
50Костин Иван 59_Permskij krajКМС20028648929123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
51Кротков Данила 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI20021005166123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
52Круць Даниил 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
53Кручинин Михаил 72_СДЮСШОР №2 Ярков, TjumenКМС20021633708123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
54Кузьмин Тимофей 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijII20042040945123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
55Кунин Иван 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20021633770123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
56Кучерявый Даниил 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI20031633749123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
57Лапшин Иван 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Processing
58Линкевич Иван 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20048654630123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
59Логинов Влад 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20032069538123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
60Макаров Михаил 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
61Малицкий Евгений 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
62Малышев Никита 78_СДЮСШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
63Меркулов Дмитрий 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI20031395045123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
64Миндуллин Айдар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041415409123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
65Митасов Денис 59_Пермский Край, PermI20042117218123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
66Михеев Павел 45_Kurganskaja oblastI20028666469123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
67Мостепанов Иван 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20032055979123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
68Наговский Данил 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20029201854123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
69Нестерук Дмитрий 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
70Нижников Александр 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20031405298123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
71Никитин Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijКМС20031633095123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
72Николаев Алексей 77_district SaoКМС20042117449123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
73Новожилов Максим 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
74Носов Кирилл 10_Карелия, PetrozavodskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
75Павлов Дмитрий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20031415756123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
76Паливода Илья 66_Свердловская область, EkaterinburgI20028654796123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
77Паливода Илья 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20028654796123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
78Панарин Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20031404805123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
79Петрищев Тихон 77_district SaoI20031633002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
80Петров Виктор 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
81Петров Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041410315123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
82Покрин Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20022007213123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
83Попов Антон 11_Республика Коми, SyktyvkarI2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Processing
84Потапов Денис 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Processing
85Прокопьев Алексей 45_Kurganskaja oblastКМС20038667321123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
86Пронин Евгений 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
87Пушкарев Матвей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041412545123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
88Раковица Дмитрий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
89Рогозин Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20039201859123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
90Ромакер Александр 22_Altajskij krajКМС20022127107123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
91Салихов Искандер 16_KazanI20028654007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
92Севальнев Степан 22_BarnaulI20031302397123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
93Серегин Егор 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijI20042040205123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
94Сибиряков Кирилл 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20032008498123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
95Синявский Тимофей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20032040837123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
96Склизнев Богдан 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
97Сметанин Герман 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI2003817039123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
98Соколов Дмитрий 43_Kirovskaja kirovКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
99Соловьёв Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20022055595123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
100Сопов Егор 59_Permskij krajКМС20038643042123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
101Сорока Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20048100614123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
102Сорокин Даниил 74_CheljabinskКМС20028654804123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
103Стаценко Кирилл 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20044640956123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
104Стаценко Никита 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20044640948123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
105Степанов Александр 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastII20041403802123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
106Ступнев Роман 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20041425048123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
107Сыров Михаил 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20031123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ Processing
108Тарасенков Антон 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII20041408097123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
109Тафинцев Артем 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovII20041123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
110Ткачев Михаил 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20041301668123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
111Толочкин Даниил 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
112Федоров Тимофей 77_MoskvaКМС20031395079123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
113Хайрутдинов Булат 16_KazanI20038654008123ФСОР_НЕТ Processing
114Харланов Семен 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI20022040683123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Processing
115Ходосов Антон 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20031123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ Processing
116Хуснияров Булат 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20021633093123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
117Целищев Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja kirovI2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Processing
118Черных Михаил 77_district VaoКМС20028643721123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
119Чертков Михаил 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
120Шатилов Анатолий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
121Шведов Ярослав 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004779999123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
122Шебашов Сергей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20041405259123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
123Шустов Александр 43_СШОР № 3 г. Кирова, Kirovskaja kirovI20048388838123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Processing
124Щербаков Илья 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI20041408103123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
125Яксанов Сергей 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovI20041123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
126Ямалеев Альберт 2_СДЮСШОР№3Иванаевская Т.В, OktjabrskijI20021409808123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
127Яушев Никита 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI20041409569123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
М20 - М20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Авдеев Виталий 66_NovouralskКМС19991633116123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
2Аверкин Павел 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20008648925123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
3Бузовкин Данил 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
4Быков Данила 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20018638346123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
5Ведякин Денис 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20011406651123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIACProcessing
6Власов Николай 59_Пермский Край, PermМС19998030899123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
7Гетманский Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20018661768123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
8Голубев Михаил 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС20011426100123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
9Дорма Артемий 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН_СТАРЫЙ Processing
10Жилин Максим 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20018654940123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
11Зуев Кирилл 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20011410317123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ аренда SIACProcessing
12Коптилин Егор 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС20011404808123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
13Котов Даниил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС20009192000123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
14Краснояров Евгений 52_Сормово, Nizhnij novgorodМС1983502559123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р Rejected
Out of contest, other age
15Крупчатников Илья 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20011406651123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р аренда SIACProcessing
16Куимов Вадим 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskКМС19991302489123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
17Курносов Никита 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20018666400123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
18Линкевич Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19997200085123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
19Линкевич Игорь 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС19997200085123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
20Маркасов Глеб Глеб 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС1999123ФСОР_НЕТ Processing
21Мизонов Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19998628693123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р Processing
22Митяков Сергей 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20008648922123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС Processing
23Михайловский Сергей 66_NovouralskКМС20018641358123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
24Сазыкин Герман 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskМС20001302454123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
25Ситников Александр 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
26Сновский Максим 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС20011001469123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
27Солодейников Федор 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС20001420249123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН арендаProcessing
28Таран Николай 27_Хабаровский край 2, HabarovskКМС20008657045123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
29Таскаев Максим 24_Красноярский край, KrasnojarskКМС20001301081123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
30Тимофеев Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС20008646218123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
31Тихонов Дмитрий 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoМС20008661702123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing
32Токарев Максим 64_Саратовская.обл, SaratovКМС20018650721123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Processing
33Хохлов Данила 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20011405254123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Processing