Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

Чемпионат России, Первенство России

Чемпионат России, Первенство России

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 17.02.2019 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

Event Creator

Дмитрий Лобанов
8 964 185 75 05 Дмитрий Лобанов

List of registered Online participants (total 452)

Export as file:
ДЕВУШКИ (ДО 15) - 2005 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Ахмадуллина Лиана 2_Republic BashkortostanI2005254130ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Ахметова Малика 2_Republic BashkortostanIIю2007ФСОР_НЕТ
3Березина Дарья 59_Permskij kraj20062004170ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
4Бисовская Александра 35_Vologodskaja oblast2006307037ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
5Блинова Екатерина 59_Permskij krajIII20052121736ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Брагина Елизавета 59_Permskij krajIIIю20078654751ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
7Брылева Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII20051428470ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
8Брючко Ульяна 78_Sankt peterburgI20059913131ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Бурикова Мария 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20052101395ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
10Буртовская Александра 77_MoskvaI20051405277ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
11Вахрушева Светлана 59_Permskij krajI20058661756ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
12Волкова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajI20058667336ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Гарифуллина Шаура 2_Republic BashkortostanIII2006ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
14Гебертаева Ксения 43_Kirovskaja oblastIII2005ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
15Дворянчикова Яна 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20058665965ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
16Дементьева София 22_Altajskij krajIII20072117806ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Елизарьева София 2_Republic Bashkortostan20061ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ
18Жукова Полина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058657007ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Завадская Ольга 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068665967ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
20Зинатуллина Лилиана 2_Republic BashkortostanI20051633047ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Ильина Валерия 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20071633236ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Казникова София 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20059202002ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
23Кардонских Варвара 59_Permskij kraj20072102016ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Качина Ксения 59_Permskij krajIII20062118016ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Клюкина Екатерина 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20058654629ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Коновалова Виктория 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII20052300574ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
27Костарева Мария 59_Permskij krajIIю20072121732ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
28Кужлева Анна 59_Permskij krajI20051302492ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
29Кузина Алина 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20068654634ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
30Кунина Екатерина 77_MoskvaI20068670652ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
31Купрацевич Лариса 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20058666427ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Курганова Милана 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20051415773ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Малеева Анастасия 59_Permskij kraj20071393708ФСОР_НЕТ
34Мельникова Полина 59_Permskij krajII20068654640ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
35Минайлова Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20051404793ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
36Митюрева Ева 72_Tjumenskaja oblast20066304817ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
37Михайлова Елизавета 22_Altajskij krajI20052028073ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
38Носкова Екатерина 59_Permskij kraj20072117490ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
39Одинцова Арина 59_Permskij kraj20078654774ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Паутова Юлия 35_Vologodskaja oblastI2005997799ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
41Покудина Вероника 78_Sankt peterburgI20051301667ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
42Попкова Полина 78_Sankt peterburg20061406783ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
43Пупова Ксения 78_Sankt peterburg20061301654ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
44Самоделкина Евгения 43_Kirovskaja oblastI2005ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
45Селиванова Валентина 59_Permskij kraj20071405070ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
46Силакова Анастасия 77_MoskvaI20068645038ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
47Смирнова Ксения 59_Permskij krajII20068654747ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
48Солод Екатерина 78_Sankt peterburgI20051301663ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
49Сутягина Анна 59_Permskij krajIIю20061414058ФСОР_НЕТ
50Терехова Александра 77_MoskvaI20071422936ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
51Тупицына Ксения 59_Permskij krajI20078666472ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
52Уральцева Карина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068665968ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II
53Фатыхова Арина 2_Republic BashkortostanII2005254508ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
54Фёдорова Елизавета 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIIю2006ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
55Харина Мария 59_Permskij krajI20068654748ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
56Хрусталева Дарья 78_Sankt peterburgI20061301657ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
57Целищева Мария 43_Kirovskaja oblastI2006ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
58Шабалина Мария 59_Permskij kraj20068666524ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
59Шелавина Елизавета 59_Permskij kraj2007ФСОР_НЕТ
60Шемелина Ульяна 59_Permskij krajI20058666487ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
61Широглазова Светлана 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20068657001ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
62Шмелёва Алина 77_MoskvaI20052074152ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
63Шпунтенко Мария 27_Habarovskij krajI20050ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
ДЕВУШКИ (ДО 18) - 2002 - 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Антипова Елена 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20031403803ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIAC
2Бараева Елизавета 59_Permskij krajI20048654780ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
3Белоусова Дарья 3_Republic BurjatijaI20031841340ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
4Бирюлёва Владислава 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20021406801ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
5Большакова Диана 22_Altajskij krajI20041302395ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Большакова Екатерина 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20038654872ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Вахитова Анна 78_Sankt peterburgI20041005475ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС
8Воробьева Мария 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028654944ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Гаврилова Дарья 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041422959ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
10Галахова Екатерина 77_MoskvaI20042079598ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
11Гизатуллина Арина 2_Republic BashkortostanI2003ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
12Дектярева Ксения 22_Altajskij krajI20031006895ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Дементьева Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajКМС20022028081ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
14Дудина Ксения 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20031301651ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
15Евстафьева Ольга 59_Permskij krajКМС20038666488ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
16Еремина Анастасия 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20048666471ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС
17Журавлева Оксана 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20028657232ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
18Запорожская Лилия 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20021406782ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Иванова Арина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041422935ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
20Иванова Софья 59_Permskij krajКМС20038654647ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Ивановцова Ника 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII2003ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Игнатина Алиса 77_MoskvaI20042040017ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
23Ильмурзина Кристина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041005673ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Карась Екатерина 27_Habarovskij krajI20048657044ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Колотыгина Алена 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20039202000ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Костарева Злата 59_Permskij krajКМС20038111957ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
27Кошкина Софья 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20022007225ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
28Крутова Виктория 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20038657090ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
29Кудрявцева Оксана 77_MoskvaI20036102195ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
30Кузема София 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20028657022ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Лещук Полина 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031404799ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Лиштаева Анна 22_Altajskij krajКМС20031422544ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Лопатина Мария 59_Permskij krajII20048654794ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ
34Максимова Дарья 59_Permskij krajI20032117212ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
35Маликова Елизавета 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20028657033ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
36Маркова Ангелина 59_Permskij krajI20042117521ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
37Медянцева Дарья 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20041415763ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
38Муравьева Анастасия 59_Permskij krajб/р20022004074ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II
39Муравьева Наталья 59_Permskij krajI20048654648ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Муракаева Елизавета 59_Permskij krajКМС20028666523ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
41Мякотникова Марина 59_Permskij krajI20028654819ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
42Нестерова Ирина 77_MoskvaКМС20022101415ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
43Носкова Карина 59_Permskij krajI20028655805ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
44Плотникова Елизавета 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20047002126ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIAC
45Поливцева Полина 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028654941ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
46Пономаренко Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20038655990ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
47Попова Кристина 59_Permskij krajI20048654768ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
48Рева Богдана 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20041415730ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
49Родина Екатерина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20028657020ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
50Рыбакова Ульяна 77_MoskvaI20048655994ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
51Рыжова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031404794ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
52Савельева Наталья 77_MoskvaI20041412042ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
53Саранина Валерия 59_Permskij krajКМС20048657009ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
54Слепко Виктория 24_Krasnojarskij krajI2003ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
55Соколова Мария 77_MoskvaI20041414534ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
56Сухова Валерия 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041160785ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
57Терехова Влада 77_MoskvaI20042080280ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
58Фазулова Алина 2_Republic BashkortostanI2003ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
59Федорович Кристина 59_Permskij krajI20038654681ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
60Ханова Виктория 59_Permskij krajКМС20028644328ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
61Хизбуллина Валерия 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20021415746ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
62Хренникова Юлия 59_Permskij krajКМС20048300604ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
63Черемных Екатерина 22_Altajskij krajI20041408493ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
64Чернова Ирина 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20049201998ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
65Шайдурова Дарья 59_Permskij krajI20042004129ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
66Ямилова Элина 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041409839ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
ЖЭ - 1998 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Большова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastМСМК19911302187ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Бородулина Ольга 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19922300411ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
3Былина Елизавета 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19961408496ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
4Выборнова Анна 27_Habarovskij krajМС19928655789ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
5Глухих Анастасия 59_Permskij krajМС19939200429ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Гончаренко Ангелина 77_MoskvaМС19971413910ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
7Дробот Вера 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС19971602283ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
8Жилина Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19988655993ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
9Загородникова Дарья 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19958664421ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
10Кечкина Мария 59_Permskij krajЗМС19868060886ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
11Кравченко Анастасия 27_Habarovskij krajЗМС19868240286ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК
12Кремена Евгения 77_MoskvaКМС19888656088ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
13Лобанова Ольга 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19981406815ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
14Малеева Юлия 59_Permskij krajКМС19988654818ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
15Мартьянова Оксана 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19648654759ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р
16Мендель Татьяна 50_Moskovskaja oblastМСМК19889200927ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
17Мизонова Надежда 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19961633038ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р аренда SIAC
18Моисеенко Елизавета 70_Tomskaja oblastМС19941005108ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Неклюдова Татьяна 13_Republic MordovijaЗМС19778210577ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК
20Оборина Татьяна 59_Permskij krajМСМК19938250193ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
21Пензина Ксения 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastМС19988654944ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Петрушко Мария 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19951393704ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
23Свирь Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastМСМК19909200919ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
24Семенова Кристина 77_MoskvaКМС1997910430ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
25Семёнова Юлия 77_MoskvaКМС19768658980ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
26Сопова Анастасия 59_Permskij krajМС19978646237ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
27Степанова Екатерина 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19988009999ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р
28Тарасенко Юлия 24_Krasnojarskij krajЗМС19849842101ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК
29Терехова Ксения 59_Permskij krajМСМК19898648909ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
30Тимофеева Кристина 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19981302466ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Томилова Наталья 59_Permskij krajЗМС19778101077ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
32Трапезникова Алена 27_Habarovskij krajЗМС19878648885ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Тулупова Ирина 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС19968664472ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
34Шупикова Дарья 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19981393787ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
35Юрьева Евгения 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19742040846ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
МЭ - 1998 г.р. и старше
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Балев Юрий 77_MoskvaМС19971006715ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
2Бобров Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajКМС19991414090ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
3Боревич Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС19927566239ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
4Глухов Валерий 50_Moskovskaja oblastЗМС19889933399ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
5Головин Денис 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19798377755ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Горланов Сергей 27_Habarovskij krajМСМК19968654666ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Григорьев Андрей 24_Krasnojarskij krajЗМС19849990888ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК
8Груздев Андрей 77_MoskvaЗМС19777200070ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
9Жуков Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19978646219ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
10Злобин Александр 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19961302468ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
11Игнатов Владимир 59_Permskij krajМС19889777779ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
12Калинин Олег 77_MoskvaМС19748631493ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
13Касатки Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19848241632ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН
14Киселев Владислав 59_Permskij krajМС19979091111ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН
15Кишляк Лев 59_Permskij kraj, personalб/р1995ФСОР_НЕТ
16Коваленко Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС19911404792ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
17Кубарев Михаил 77_Moskva, personalI19698652420ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
18Кудрявцев Кирилл 35_Vologodskaja oblastКМС19738200510ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
19Кузьмин Василий 78_Sankt peterburgМС19869999989ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
20Кузьмин Дмитрий 35_Vologodskaja oblastМС19889031986ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Куликов Иван 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19941393776ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Лебедев Илья 59_Permskij krajМС19878641031ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
23Линкевич Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19998648652ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Логвинчук Евгений 78_Sankt peterburgМС19921413232ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
25Лукьянов Михаил 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС19981404815ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
26Малиновский Степан 35_Vologodskaja oblast, personalМС19928111118ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р
27Масный Юрий 77_MoskvaМС19858643979ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
28Митяков Владислав 27_Habarovskij krajМС19978640204ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
29Никитин Дмитрий 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19961633311ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
30Носов Алексей 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19959000028ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Огородников Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanМС19971399955ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Осин Евгений 79_Evrejskaja avt obl autonomous oblastМС19981410100ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Павленко Александр 59_Permskij krajМС19978270397ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН
34Повышев Иван 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19898029999ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р
35Пьянков Даниил 78_Sankt peterburgМС19801357986ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС
36Разумов Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19981302567ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
37Рожин Николай 35_Vologodskaja oblastКМС19838650746ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
38Склюев Андрей 70_Tomskaja oblastКМС19981007672ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
39Скребнев Александр 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС19981633779ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Толстопятов Вадим 68_Tambovskaja oblastМСМК19828333000ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
41Трифоненков Максим 27_Habarovskij kraj, personalМС19918280391ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
42Хренников Эдуард 59_Permskij krajЗМС19738000159ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
43Шалахин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajМС19948641037ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
44Шалахин Никита 59_Permskij krajКМС19958070295ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
45Шалин Сергей 37_Ivanovskaja oblastМС19948664471ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
46Шигаев Анатолий 77_MoskvaI19618658974ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
47Юрьев Дмитрий 3_Republic BurjatijaКМС19671451996ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
48Яшков Иван 59_Permskij krajКМС19838648880ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
ЮНИОРКИ (ДО 21) - 1999 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Андреева Диана 59_Permskij krajКМС20018666468ФСОР_НЕТ
2Вяткина Марина 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19991600860ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
3Евтюхова Ольга 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20017003181ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
4Ермолаева Варвара 59_Permskij krajКМС20018655798ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
5Запорожская Виктория 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20001406780ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Идрисова Айсылу 2_Republic BashkortostanI20001633431ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
7Калинина Вероника 77_MoskvaМС20008638356ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
8Круглова Анастасия 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20012040025ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
9Кузнецова Софья 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20018657049ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
10Кузьминых Дарья 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19991302460ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
11Кулакова Юлия 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20008302018ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
12Мезенцева Ольга 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20001418980ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН аренда
13Соломенникова Юлия 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001302451ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
14Тимохина Ирина 77_MoskvaМС19998648645ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
15Трегубец Александра 27_Habarovskij krajМС19998648918ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
16Турбина Надежда 77_MoskvaКМС20008646196ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
17Чумоватова Анна 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20011633750ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
18Щукина Анастасия 59_Permskij krajКМС20018644325ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
ЮНИОРЫ (ДО 21) - 1999 - 2001 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Аверкин Павел 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008648925ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Брытков Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992069357ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
3Бузовкин Данил 77_MoskvaМС20001009359ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
4Быков Данила 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastКМС20018638346ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
5Власов Николай 59_Permskij krajМС19998030899ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
6Генералов Евгений 35_Vologodskaja oblastМС20008650732ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Глухих Илья 59_Permskij krajКМС20018654649ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
8Дорма Артемий 74_Cheljabinskaja oblastКМС20018654832ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН_СТАРЫЙ
9Ермаков Александр 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20008657023ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
10Жилин Максим 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20018654940ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
11Киселев Андрей 59_Permskij krajI2000500863ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
12Коптилин Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20011404808ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Котов Даниил 77_MoskvaМС20009192000ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
14Куимов Вадим 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС19991302489ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
15Кулябин Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19999201933ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
16Линкевич Игорь 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС19997200085ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Мизонов Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastМС19998628693ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р
18Митяков Сергей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008648922ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
19Осипов Александр 77_MoskvaКМС20011633864ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
20Сазыкин Герман 24_Krasnojarskij krajМС20001302454ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Семилет Андрей 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС19992055039ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Ситников Александр 59_Permskij krajКМС20008648916ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
23Солодейников Федор 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20001420249ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН аренда
24Таран Николай 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20008657045ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Таскаев Максим 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20001301081ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Тимофеев Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС20008646218ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
27Тихонов Дмитрий 77_MoskvaМС20008661702ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
28Токарев Максим 64_Saratovskaja oblastКМС20018650721ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
29Тюменцев Владимир 38_Irkutskaja oblastКМС20011415538ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
30Хохлов Данила 77_MoskvaКМС20011405254ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
31Черепанов Кирилл 59_Permskij krajКМС20002069448ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Чернов Владислав 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20011633081ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
33Шубин Евгений 77_MoskvaI2001ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
ЮНОШИ (ДО 15) - 2005 - 2007 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Акинин Александр 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058654612ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Арефин Михаил 59_Permskij kraj20088656092ФСОР_НЕТ
3Байдин Егор 59_Permskij kraj20078664394ФСОР_НЕТ
4Батуев Михаил 59_Permskij krajIII20078666420ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
5Безнутров Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20051633472ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Бибикин Михаил 22_Altajskij krajI20052117800ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Большов Александр 2_Republic BashkortostanIII20072088077ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ
8Васильев Олег 59_Permskij krajII20078638436ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Величко Глеб 24_Krasnojarskij krajII20059201853ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
10Верпета Павел 72_Tjumenskaja oblastII20058641039ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
11Вилкин Александр 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20061633101ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
12Гагарин Никита 59_Permskij krajII20052117485ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Галеутдинов Виталий 59_Permskij kraj20068644327ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III
14Гизатуллин Алексей 59_Permskij krajI20058654645ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
15Гриднев Петр 77_MoskvaII20052070326ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
16Гурин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajIIIю20071425046ФСОР_НЕТ
17Дунаев Михаил 77_MoskvaI20062121723ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
18Еремин Сергей 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20068654825ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Зайцев Федор 72_Tjumenskaja oblastIII20054500957ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
20Иванов Влас 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20061633487ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II
21Калашников Кирилл 72_Tjumenskaja oblastIIю20061633435ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
22Калинин Матвей 77_MoskvaI20068652408ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
23Киршев Антон 59_Permskij krajIII20062117215ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Китов Даниил 77_MoskvaI20051415736ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
25Клейменов Виктор 77_Moskva20062085023ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Кожевников Сергей 59_Permskij krajI20068648863ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
27Кожевников Фёдор 59_Permskij kraj20068664397ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II
28Копарейко Семен 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20061633109ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
29Кузнецов Иван 77_MoskvaIII2005ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
30Лазарев Леонид 77_MoskvaI20051405276ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Лебедев Илья 27_Habarovskij krajI20060ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Леньков Максим 35_Vologodskaja oblastIII2005307028ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Леонов Александр 77_MoskvaII2005ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
34Лобанов Данил 2_Republic BashkortostanI20059102715ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
35Ломтюгов Евгений 77_MoskvaII20051470681ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
36Ляпцев Антон 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastII20051633250ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
37Мазин Мирослав 2_Republic BashkortostanIII20078664400ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ
38Мамошин Александр 77_MoskvaI2005ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
39Мартемьянов Иван 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20058665205ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Матреничев Семен 78_Sankt peterburg20078650743ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
41Махмутов Леонид 59_Permskij krajIII20062117482ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
42Морозов Егор 59_Permskij krajIIIю20071980526ФСОР_НЕТ
43Мохначев Иван 59_Permskij krajI20078655794ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
44Мочилин Роман 59_Permskij kraj, personalII20058654623ФСОР_НЕТ
45Мясников Ярослав 22_Altajskij krajII20062082206ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
46Невежин Александр 77_MoskvaII20061427414ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
47Некрасов Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanIIю2006ФСОР_НЕТ
48Никифоров Роман 59_Permskij kraj20061601346ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
49Обухов Александр 59_Permskij kraj20062117487ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
50Огородников Никита 59_Permskij krajIIIю20072080411ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
51Омельков Дмитрий 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20058333155ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
52Осипов Андрей 66_Sverdlovskaja oblast20051633240ФСОР_НЕТ
53Осколков Алексей 59_Permskij krajIII20054642069ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
54Павликов Пётр 77_MoskvaI20061423669ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
55Панов Артем 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20052082178ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
56Патраков Юрий 59_Permskij krajII20062117153ФСОР_НЕТ
57Плехов Артур 27_Habarovskij krajI20068657047ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
58Попов Владимир 59_Permskij krajIIю20072118021ФСОР_НЕТ
59Рагимханов Асим 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20052082176ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
60Расторгуев Андрей 35_Vologodskaja oblastI2005307026ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
61Родинков Артём 77_MoskvaI20057207165ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
62Рубцов Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20051633103ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
63Рыбаков Илья 77_MoskvaI20061301264ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
64Рябов Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanI20051633094ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
65Сазонов Константин 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20058470100ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
66Сапожников Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja oblastI2006ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
67Селюков Ярослав 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20058657008ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
68Сопочкин Егор 59_Permskij krajI20068664446ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
69Спешилов Владислав 59_Permskij krajI20052117179ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
70Судариков Павел 77_Moskva2006ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
71Сысоев Михаил 77_MoskvaI20051415737ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
72Тайманов Александр 77_MoskvaI20057010405ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
73Творогов Степан 59_Permskij krajI20058667305ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
74Терехов Иван 77_MoskvaI20058667679ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
75Тимофеев Кирилл 59_Permskij krajI20068659146ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
76Туренков Федор 35_Vologodskaja oblastI2005307088ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
77Федотов Егор 59_Permskij krajII20052117499ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
78Федотов Миша 59_Permskij krajIIIю20074645341ФСОР_НЕТ
79Филиппенко Мирон 77_MoskvaI20051423732ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
80Фокин Андрей 59_Permskij krajIII20052117214ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
81Фоминых Алексей 59_Permskij krajII20058664363ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
82Харин Кирилл 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20052082166ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
83Чертков Фёдор 77_MoskvaI20068659150ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
84Шардаков Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajIII20061414066ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
85Швецов Семен 59_Permskij krajI20068654619ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
86Шевчук Дмитрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20051410311ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIAC
87Шекуров Роман 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastIII20051633213ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
88Ширинкин Иван 59_Permskij krajI20058654690ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
89Шлыков Семён 59_Permskij kraj20072118024ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
90Юдин Владислав 77_MoskvaI20051410069ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
91Юрчук Андрей 77_MoskvaII20068652418ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
ЮНОШИ (ДО 18) - 2002 - 2004 г.р
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Айгильдин Евгений 59_Permskij krajI20038655810ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Алексеев Василий 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20038638441ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
3Андреев Евгений 2_Republic BashkortostanI20038664359ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
4Архипов Михаил 66_Sverdlovskaja oblastI20028654763ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
5Астахов Иса 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastI20032008489ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIAC
6Афанасьев Евгений 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041633090ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Ахметзянов Артур 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031409827ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
8Аширов Матвей 59_Permskij krajII20042117483ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Бабаев Кирилл 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20028638438ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
10Байдин Максим 59_Permskij krajI20035667306ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
11Белозеров Юрий 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20038169551ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
12Березин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajI20032004170ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Березников Егор 22_Altajskij krajКМС20021419899ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
14Бодякшин Владимир 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20041415742ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
15Бородулин Максим 59_Permskij krajI20021405084ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
16Вахитов Иван 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20021420991ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
17Верхоланцев Вадим 59_Permskij krajI20048666516ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
18Визнович Владислав 27_Habarovskij krajI20048657055ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Ворончихин Сергей 59_Permskij krajI20048664369ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
20Гайсин Тимур 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021005199ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Гамбаров Марсель 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
22Гафаров Айдар 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041404801ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
23Гилязов Ян 3_Republic BurjatijaII20032106509ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Григоров Никита 22_Altajskij krajI20048654761ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Дидик Михаил 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20041404973ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Дубов Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031406810ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
27Ершов Максим 35_Vologodskaja oblastКМС20028092002ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
28Есаулков Илья 86_Hanty mansijskij aoIII20022097148ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
29Ехтанигов Темир 77_MoskvaКМС20022092083ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
30Жерихин Дмитрий 59_Permskij krajI20028654705ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Жигалев Никита 59_Permskij krajI20048654680ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Зволянский Максим 78_Sankt peterburgI20031301666ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
33Златин Егор 59_Permskij krajI20041006932ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
34Иванов Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20031406806ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
35Иващенко Руслан 22_Altajskij krajКМС20021006877ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
36Канин Сергей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20028657065ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
37Кантемиров Данил 59_Permskij krajI20048664365ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
38Квитов Александр 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20048654650ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
39Кичигин Петр 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041404817ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Климов Николай 72_Tjumenskaja oblastI20022007298ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
41Козадаев Андрей 27_Habarovskij krajКМС20030ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
42Кондратьев Степан 77_MoskvaКМС20041633698ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
43Кононов Александр 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20041633812ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
44Коржев Михаил 59_Permskij krajI20028654766ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
45Костин Иван 59_Permskij krajКМС20028648929ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
46Кручинин Михаил 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС20021633708ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
47Кузьмин Тимофей 2_Republic BashkortostanII20042040945ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
48Купцов Павел 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20029201985ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
49Линкевич Иван 24_Krasnojarskij krajI20048654630ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
50Магданов Роман 59_Permskij krajI20034644581ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
51Макаров Михаил 59_Permskij krajКМС20028644319ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
52Малышев Никита 78_Sankt peterburgII2003ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
53Миндуллин Айдар 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041415409ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
54Митасов Денис 59_Permskij krajI20042117218ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
55Мухамадеев Азамат 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031416615ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
56Мухарамов Артем 59_Permskij krajI20048654820ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
57Наговский Данил 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20029201854ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
58Нестерук Дмитрий 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20021395018ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
59Никитин Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС20031633095ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
60Николаев Алексей 77_MoskvaКМС20042117449ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
61Павлов Дмитрий 77_MoskvaI20031415756ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
62Панарин Вадим 2_Republic BashkortostanI20031404805ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
63Петрищев Тихон 77_MoskvaI20031633002ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
64Поверин Иван 59_Permskij krajI20042117520ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
65Покрин Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastI20022007213ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
66Прохоренко Андрей 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021409570ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
67Прудников Матвей 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20041415780ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
68Пушкин Денис 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20048654878ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
69Рогозин Владимир 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20039201859ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
70Ромакер Александр 22_Altajskij krajКМС20022127107ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
71Савин Станислав 77_MoskvaI20031405274ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
72Сайранов Артур 2_Republic BashkortostanI20047203767ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
73Санников Юрий 59_Permskij krajКМС20022004125ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
74Севальнев Степан 22_Altajskij krajI20031302397ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
75Серегин Егор 2_Republic BashkortostanI20042040205ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
76Сибагатов Тимур 86_Hanty mansijskij aoI20021415732ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
77Сибиряков Кирилл 52_Nizhegorodskaja oblastКМС20032008498ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ аренда SIAC
78Синявский Тимофей 77_MoskvaКМС20038670661ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
79Ситников Иван 59_Permskij krajI20032011496ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
80Соколов Дмитрий 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20028652981ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
81Сопов Егор 59_Permskij krajКМС20038643042ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
82Толочкин Даниил 27_Habarovskij krajI20031406760ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
83Федоров Тимофей 77_MoskvaКМС20031395079ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
84Фельк Владислав 24_Krasnojarskij krajКМС20021452039ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
85Харюшин Роман 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20022040214ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
86Хомяков Даниил 59_Permskij krajI20048664370ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
87Хохряков Андрей 59_Permskij krajI2004ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
88Хохряков Артём 59_Permskij krajI2002ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
89Хуснияров Булат 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021633093ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
90Целищев Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20038188818ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
91Чертков Михаил 77_MoskvaI2003ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
92Шатилов Анатолий 77_MoskvaII2002ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
93Шебашов Сергей 77_MoskvaI20041405259ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
94Шнуровский Никита 35_Vologodskaja oblastI20047212220ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
95Юрьев Андрей 3_Republic BurjatijaI20031451995ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
96Юцкевич Иван 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС20031406803ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
97Ямалеев Альберт 2_Republic BashkortostanI20021409808ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
98Яушев Никита 2_Republic BashkortostanI20041409569ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ