Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

31 октября 2019 – 04 ноября 2019   Ставрополь, гостиница Ставрополь

Кубок России, Первенство России, Краевые соревнования

Orienteering National RUFSO
Registration finished 22.10.2019 23:55 MSK

Claims count (total 198)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
  From Team, Moskovskaja oblast4Вера Грачева22.10.2019 22:46
  Personal, Volgogradskaja oblast2Андрей Сулохин22.10.2019 22:04
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj2Владимир Поздняков22.10.2019 20:50
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast20Сергей Крамарев22.10.2019 20:19
  Personal, Rostovskaja oblast1Анна Игнатьева22.10.2019 20:00
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj2Владимир Трегубов22.10.2019 19:41
  From Team, Smolenskaja oblast1Елена Скрипцова22.10.2019 19:14
  From Team, Volgogradskaja oblast1Konstantin Safronov22.10.2019 18:32
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj8Алексей Баринов22.10.2019 18:31
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast2Александр Грибанов22.10.2019 18:30
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast1Роман Крестьянов22.10.2019 18:09
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast1Роман Крестьянов22.10.2019 17:58
  From Team, Republic Bashkortostan4Шамиль Кудашев22.10.2019 17:22
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj5Анастасия Шутова22.10.2019 16:15
  From Team, Republic Krym1Andr Pol22.10.2019 15:51
  Personal, Krasnodarskij kraj1Сергей Коневец22.10.2019 15:17
  From Team, Pskovskaja oblast1Игорь Цветков22.10.2019 15:17
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj1Маша Пчелкина22.10.2019 15:16
  From Team, Udmurtija Republic1Дмитрий Камалов22.10.2019 13:11
  From Team, Sankt peterburg1Павел Калманович22.10.2019 11:59
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast4Денис Никулин22.10.2019 11:57
  From Team, Sankt peterburg5Vitaliy Shkilev22.10.2019 11:55
  From Team, Smolenskaja oblast9Наталья Короткина22.10.2019 11:52
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj21Виталий Заборский22.10.2019 11:09
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj1Павел Павлов22.10.2019 10:04
  From Team, Sankt peterburg1Павел Калманович22.10.2019 08:06
From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj1Тимофей Зузов22.10.2019 07:50
  From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast7Мария Сорокина22.10.2019 07:42
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj1Тимофей Зузов22.10.2019 07:35
  From Team, Orlovskaja oblast29Дмитрий Соболев22.10.2019 01:36
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast1Марина Суханова22.10.2019 00:45
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj50Анжела Зайцева22.10.2019 00:45
  From Team, Moskva4Александр Тремпольцев22.10.2019 00:00
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast14Александр Малыгин21.10.2019 22:43
  From Team, Smolenskaja oblast10Алексей Солодухин21.10.2019 22:32
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast3Татьяна Вирютина21.10.2019 22:31
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast17Наталья Макейчик21.10.2019 22:27
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast1Ольга Мартынова21.10.2019 22:16
  From Team, Sankt peterburg1Алеся Новикова21.10.2019 22:06
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj1Ольга Петрова21.10.2019 21:42
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj2Ольга Петрова21.10.2019 21:35
  Personal, Voronezhskaja oblast3Татьяна Волкова21.10.2019 21:22
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj3Алеся Новикова21.10.2019 21:22
  From Team, Republic Adygeja3Олег Агеев21.10.2019 21:01
  Personal, Volgogradskaja oblast1Настя Цыбанова21.10.2019 20:07
  From Team, Belgorodskaja oblast2Эдуард Никонов21.10.2019 20:06
  From Team, Tverskaja oblast1Dimka Bradford21.10.2019 19:56
Personal, Kirovskaja oblast1Aleksandra Milchakova21.10.2019 19:36
  Personal, Rostovskaja oblast1Владимир Паршин21.10.2019 19:20
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast1Владимир Паршин21.10.2019 19:18
  From Team, Volgogradskaja oblast1Михаил Iшаповалов21.10.2019 18:21
  Personal, Krasnodarskij kraj1Антон Карпун21.10.2019 17:38
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast3Ира Гойдик21.10.2019 17:36
  From Team, Sankt peterburg3Ирина Павловна21.10.2019 16:08
  From Team, Smolenskaja oblast4Евгений Кожин21.10.2019 15:28
  From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Alexandra Zagaynova21.10.2019 13:31
  Personal, Krasnodarskij kraj1Елена Болгова21.10.2019 13:15
  Personal, Stavropolskij kraj1Валерий Белолапотков21.10.2019 13:14
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj1Тима Симонов21.10.2019 12:48
  From Team, Moskva1Артём Сухов21.10.2019 12:40
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast7Надежда-Васильевна Смородинова21.10.2019 12:16
  From Team, Republic Krym1Вероника Передерий21.10.2019 11:48
  From Team, Moskva15Павел Наумов21.10.2019 11:39
  Personal, Rostovskaja oblast1Виктор Корниенко21.10.2019 10:11
  Personal, Rostovskaja oblast1Евгений Борзов21.10.2019 08:32
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast4Ольга Мартынова20.10.2019 23:05
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast2Александр Смольянинов20.10.2019 22:33
  From Team, Kaluzhskaja oblast5Николай Заварницын20.10.2019 21:05
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast10Александр Харченко20.10.2019 20:42
  From Team, Moskovskaja oblast13Константин Громов20.10.2019 19:43
  From Team, Samarskaja oblast9Вадим Птичкин20.10.2019 19:40
  Personal, Volgogradskaja oblast4Татьяна Попова20.10.2019 18:33
  From Team, Volgogradskaja oblast9Виктор Васильев20.10.2019 18:21
  Personal, Stavropolskij kraj1Андрей Андреев20.10.2019 18:06
  Personal, Rostovskaja oblast2Татьяна Бляхман20.10.2019 17:56
  Personal, Belgorodskaja oblast1Елена Руденко20.10.2019 17:25
  Personal, Tjumenskaja oblast1Марина Яркова20.10.2019 12:11
  From Team, Kurskaja oblast17Игорь Алутин20.10.2019 02:09
  From Team, Tverskaja oblast1Дмитрий Крылов20.10.2019 00:16
  From Team, Republic Adygeja20Хазретали Сафарович19.10.2019 23:17
  From Team, Volgogradskaja oblast10Марина Сайгина19.10.2019 22:01
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast1Нютик Zebra19.10.2019 11:20
  From Team, Sankt peterburg9Андрей Егоров19.10.2019 09:16
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast1Виктор Корниенко18.10.2019 22:05
  From Team, Belgorodskaja oblast8Александр Борисов18.10.2019 20:55
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj19Павел Павлов18.10.2019 19:59
  From Team, Penzenskaja oblast4Елена Меркулова18.10.2019 19:40
  From Team, Tomskaja oblast1Sasha Volkova18.10.2019 15:29
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast1Владимир Темяков18.10.2019 13:46
  From Team, Sankt peterburg13Константин Волков18.10.2019 11:49
  From Team, Belgorodskaja oblast4Дмитрий Леонов18.10.2019 10:57
  From Team, Smolenskaja oblast7Сегей Хвастовский18.10.2019 00:59
  From Team, Sankt peterburg17Инга Хафизова17.10.2019 23:05
  From Team, Uljanovskaja oblast1Andrei Ukhvanov17.10.2019 22:42
  From Team, Cheljabinskaja oblast4Лариса Гуревич17.10.2019 20:39
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj11Светлана Коршик17.10.2019 20:15
  From Team, Volgogradskaja oblast7Алексей Боев17.10.2019 19:15
  From Team, Volgogradskaja oblast12Konstantin Safronov17.10.2019 18:17
  Personal, Kemerovskaja oblast1Константин Плохих17.10.2019 16:25
  From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast4Марина Яркова17.10.2019 16:17
  From Team, Kaluzhskaja oblast1Григорий Савельев17.10.2019 14:14
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast19Михаил Дегтярёв17.10.2019 11:07
  From Team, Penzenskaja oblast3Алексей Минкин17.10.2019 10:10
  From Team, Saratovskaja oblast31Татьяна Семенова17.10.2019 09:33
  From Team, Moskva3Katja Rebrova17.10.2019 09:19
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast2Richard Olsoff16.10.2019 18:22
  Personal, Belgorodskaja oblast4Настя Курганская16.10.2019 12:43
  From Team, Belgorodskaja oblast18Юрий Лукашов16.10.2019 12:35
  From Team, Volgogradskaja oblast6Василий Кудинов16.10.2019 11:33
  From Team, Volgogradskaja oblast2Евгений Починок16.10.2019 09:19
  Personal, Volgogradskaja oblast3Евгений Починок16.10.2019 09:16
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast1Nina Molotkova15.10.2019 22:52
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj14Надежда Ефанова15.10.2019 22:01
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast12Константин Зыбов15.10.2019 18:32
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast2Любовь Тимакова15.10.2019 17:23
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj22Ольга Панченко15.10.2019 14:45
  From Team, Sankt peterburg8Инга Хафизова15.10.2019 13:52
  From Team, Ryazanskaja oblast1Наталья Бламар15.10.2019 08:15
  Personal, Belgorodskaja oblast1Алексей Кислых14.10.2019 22:24
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj15Николай Владимиров14.10.2019 21:30
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj1Василий Потапов14.10.2019 19:03
  From Team, Republic Krym26Александр Асмолов14.10.2019 18:53
  From Team, Republic Krym2Людмила Рудольфовна Новикова14.10.2019 17:57
  Personal, Rostovskaja oblast2Светлана Озерова14.10.2019 11:39
  From Team, Samarskaja oblast4Сергей Каськов14.10.2019 11:37
  Personal, Samarskaja oblast2Сергей Каськов14.10.2019 11:31
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast10Татьяна Миронова13.10.2019 23:58
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast2Оксана Мартьянова13.10.2019 21:54
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast2Ольга Творогова13.10.2019 20:14
  From Team, Jaroslavskaja oblast6Анатолий Капустин13.10.2019 19:50
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast1Александра Войтова13.10.2019 19:48
  From Team, Sankt peterburg16Кузнецова Светлана13.10.2019 19:03
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast4Татьянка Стар13.10.2019 19:02
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast1Сергей Валерьев13.10.2019 18:05
  From Team, Sankt peterburg1Максим Творогов13.10.2019 08:08
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast4Альбина Иванова12.10.2019 22:01
  From Team, Omskaja oblast11Сергей Латышев12.10.2019 21:17
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj6Виталий Тетиков12.10.2019 09:14
  From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast1Сергей Прокопьев11.10.2019 20:37
  From Team, Moskva1Сергей Чижиков11.10.2019 19:45
  From Team, Vladimirskaja oblast18Дмитрий Яксанов11.10.2019 09:16
  From Team, Novgorod oblast23Елена Гаврина10.10.2019 23:42
  From Team, Moskva3Vladimir Zherdev10.10.2019 21:47
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast1Николай Боровлев10.10.2019 14:49
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast5Елена Еремина10.10.2019 13:58
  Personal, Moskva1Мария Ваганова10.10.2019 12:09
  From Team, Sankt peterburg21Виктория Фершалова09.10.2019 22:24
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast1Alex St09.10.2019 21:28
  From Team, Rostovskaja oblast1Артём Тимаков09.10.2019 13:20
  From Team, Tambovskaja oblast12Роман Беляков09.10.2019 13:18
  From Team, Sevastopol26Анна Коршунова09.10.2019 10:54
  From Team, Republic Krym6Света Водолаз09.10.2019 10:05
  From Team, Sankt peterburg8Даниил Пьянков08.10.2019 23:44
  From Team, Penzenskaja oblast18Алексей Толстоухов08.10.2019 22:37
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj1Oleg Zhirov08.10.2019 20:41
  From Team, Arhangelskaja oblast1Андрей Ходанович08.10.2019 15:58
  From Team, Moskva1Анастасия Пашуто08.10.2019 14:38
  Personal, Belgorodskaja oblast1Людмила Богданова08.10.2019 11:13
  From Team, Tjumenskaja oblast1Alexandr Skrebnev08.10.2019 11:01
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast2Vadim Porkhun08.10.2019 10:50
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast2Vadim Porkhun08.10.2019 10:39
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj4Сергей Боровков07.10.2019 21:21
  From Team, Leningradskaja oblast36Анна Горбатенкова07.10.2019 15:09
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast11Андрей Сигаев07.10.2019 12:42
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast2Анна Заревенко07.10.2019 10:32
  From Team, Republic Hakasija8Елена Гетт05.10.2019 15:58
  Personal, Cheljabinskaja oblast2Александр Китаев05.10.2019 09:29
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj2Ольга Петрова03.10.2019 16:47
  From Team, Smolenskaja oblast5Виталий Майоров03.10.2019 13:35
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast1Нина Молоткова01.10.2019 13:23
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast5Нина Молоткова01.10.2019 13:22
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj4Нина Соловьева01.10.2019 10:58
  From Team, Nizhegorodskaja oblast3Макаров Тимофей01.10.2019 08:25
  Personal, Rostovskaja oblast2Сергей Сороколетов30.09.2019 19:52
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast1Нина Молоткова30.09.2019 18:47
  From Team, Primorskij kraj1Валентин Козявин30.09.2019 14:54
  From Team, Tverskaja oblast5Андрей Шувалов29.09.2019 19:14
  From Team, Republic Saha jakutija5Андрей Жуков29.09.2019 13:33
  From Team, Tambovskaja oblast13Александр Федотов28.09.2019 18:50
  Personal, Krasnodarskij kraj2Владимир Коняев26.09.2019 11:13
  From Team, Krasnojarskij kraj9Сергей Бизюкин25.09.2019 19:39
  From Team, Belgorodskaja oblast9Сергей Поздняков25.09.2019 09:17
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast7Ольга Вильденберг24.09.2019 22:03
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast1Алексей Карпов24.09.2019 17:53
  From Team, Voronezhskaja oblast17Светлана Канищева24.09.2019 11:05
  From Team, Tambovskaja oblast1Роман Н24.09.2019 10:20
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast3Наталья Рахманина23.09.2019 20:40
  From Team, Sverdlovskaja oblast3Сергей Прокопьев23.09.2019 18:49
  From Team, Tulskaja oblast8Антон Копанов22.09.2019 20:22
  From Team, Stavropolskij kraj1Артём Назаров22.09.2019 14:53
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj3Владимир Орловский19.09.2019 08:17
  From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj4Вера Шарова18.09.2019 22:49
  Personal, Krasnodarskij kraj1Вера Шарова18.09.2019 22:21
  From Team, Moskva2Алексей Масный18.09.2019 12:10
  From Team, Samarskaja oblast2Лысенкова Надежда16.09.2019 22:49
  Personal, Stavropolskij kraj1Ольга Бугаевская16.09.2019 14:30
  From Team, Chitinskaja7Алексей Лукьяненко16.09.2019 06:03
  Personal, Vladimirskaja oblast1Сергей Морозов14.09.2019 20:00

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO