Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

Чемпионат и первенство России по спортивному ориентированию (велокроссовые дисциплины)

Orienteering National RUFSO
Registration finished 26.08.2019 23:55 MSK

Event Creator

Дмитрий Яксанов
89157794025 Кудрявый Александр Павлович
velopole@yandex.ru
vk.com/orienteering33

Claims count (total 35)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
Ориента-Кунцево, district Zao12Егор Митерёв26.08.2019 14:49
Хорошево СШОР№102, district Szao11Артём Сухов26.08.2019 12:07
From Team, Sankt peterburg1Евгений Логвинчук25.08.2019 22:03
МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao9Светлана Сычевская25.08.2019 09:04
РАМ О"Лень, Ramenskij rajon2Дмитрий Коломнин24.08.2019 20:39
мск О"Лень, district Juzao13Дмитрий Коломнин24.08.2019 20:38
РУБИКОН СШОР 102, district Szao5Андрей Картвелишвили23.08.2019 21:01
Ориента-Gold-Team, district Vao9Максим Журкин23.08.2019 14:07
Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajon15Жанна Архипова23.08.2019 13:20
Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajon1Жанна Архипова23.08.2019 13:16
Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajon1Жанна Архипова23.08.2019 13:14
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Владимир Колтунов23.08.2019 12:11
Бутово-Team, district Juzao1Алексей Юрчиков23.08.2019 10:18
Personal, district Vao1Дмитрий Кузьмин22.08.2019 19:06
Москва Ориента-Виктория, district Sao1Olga Glagoleva21.08.2019 16:47
Саратов Символ, Saratov1Ульяна Сухоловская21.08.2019 15:42
Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorod15Ваня Голубев19.08.2019 19:56
СШОР№3 им. Русанова, Jaroslavl8Александра Архипова19.08.2019 15:56
Малахит, district Szao9Борис Елфимов19.08.2019 09:20
Республика Алтай, Majminskij rajon1Олег Черемных19.08.2019 08:00
From Team, Vladivostok9Пкоо "фсо"19.08.2019 04:08
From Team, Barnaul1Наталья Былина18.08.2019 11:41
From Team, Moskovskaja oblast8Александр Свирь16.08.2019 07:28
СШОР№3 им. Русанова, Jaroslavl2Семён Штольба14.08.2019 14:47
Борина +, district Tsao1Polina Petukhova14.08.2019 07:47
From Team, area Kurortnyj rajon spb18Кузнецова Светлана13.08.2019 21:58
From Team, area Tcentralnij rajon spb1Михаил Семенов12.08.2019 17:57
Ориента Ski-O, district Vao21Максим Капитонов11.08.2019 12:11
From Team, Kirovskaja oblast2Алексей Шустов09.08.2019 23:05
From Team, Novosibirsk11Сергей Жабицкий09.08.2019 05:52
НИКА, district Szao5Александр Коробов08.08.2019 22:39
Ориента-Ника, district Szao10Andrei Kalugin08.08.2019 12:57
ЦФК Санкт-Петербург, area Moskovskij rajon spb1Александра Соловьева06.08.2019 12:41
From Team, area Vyborgskij rajon spb7Андрей Запорожский03.08.2019 02:25
ЦФК Санкт-Петербург, area Moskovskij rajon spb1Александра Соловьева29.07.2019 02:35

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO