Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

Чемпионат России по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering National RUFSO
Registration finished 20.05.2019 21:00 MSK

List of registered Online participants (total 263)

Export as file:

A - 5,0-9,0 км (сложная)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Leinonen Lauri _Sk Pohjantähti, FinlandI19861427422123ФСОР_НЕТ
2Аксенов Александр 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1996123ФСОР_НЕТ
3Балясников Владимир 47_110, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС1984130168423ФСОР_НЕТ
4Баркалов Андрей 47_110, Vsevolozhskij rajonIII1979130169423ФСОР_НЕТ
5Бураго Алексей 78_Sankt peterburgМС1975720164123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Васильев Дмитрий 78_Балтийский берег - Охта, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI20052024697123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
7Гаврилов Игорь 47_Gatchinskij rajon, personalКМС1973100795623ФСОР_НЕТ
8Гаскевич Сергей 78_DREAM TEAM, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС19671201046123ФСОР_НЕТ
9Голубев Maxim 47_110, Vsevolozhskij rajonI197623ФСОР_НЕТ
10Григорьев Юрий 78_Балтийский берег - Охта, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI20052055605123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
11Данчишен Сергей 78_area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalб/р197423ФСОР_НЕТ
12Дешко Валерий 78_Азимут, area Nevskij rajon spbКМС195710058453ФСОР_НЕТ
13Зинина Алла 47_Kuzmolovo JP, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС198375081772ФСОР_НЕТ
14Карженков Дмитрий 78_ТрофиОриент, area Nevskij rajon spbI197312ФСОР_НЕТ
15Кириченко Антон 47_ГАТЧИНА, Gatchinskij rajonIIю198023ФСОР_НЕТ
16Коновалов Александр 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р198023ФСОР_НЕТ
17Литвинов Александр 47_ГАТЧИНА, Gatchinskij rajonМСМК197623ФСОР_НЕТ
18Максимов Олег 47_Vsevolozhskij rajon, personalIII19749550344123ФСОР_НЕТ
19Малевский Андрей 47_ГАТЧИНА, Gatchinskij rajonIIю1980204008023ФСОР_НЕТ
20Малыгин Илья 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, VoronezhКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Петров Вадим 78_Балтийский берег - Охта, area Krasnogvardejskij spbКМС19691005802123ФСОР_НЕТ
22Пьянков Владимир 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonI19629201655123ФСОР_НЕТ
23Разкин Сергей 78_ТрофиОриент, area Nevskij rajon spbб/р1977123ФСОР_НЕТ
24Свиридов Максим 78_Sankt peterburg, personalКМС19732ФСОР_НЕТ
25Тепаев Петр 78_area Vyborgskij rajon spb, personalб/р197923ФСОР_НЕТ
26Федоров Николай 78_DREAM TEAM, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1961140522223ФСОР_НЕТ
27Фёдоров Тарас 78_ИЖОРА, area Kolpinskij rajon spbМС197389577623ФСОР_НЕТ
28Худяков Александр 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р198991188163ФСОР_НЕТ
B - 4,0-7,0 км (сложная)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Kenda Klemen 78_Nord-West, area Krasnogvardejskij spbМС19782142777123ФСОР_НЕТ
2Аверина Елена 78_Северный Ветер, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС1971720168523ФСОР_НЕТ
3Гайдамак Михаил 78_area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalб/р1969100545523ФСОР_НЕТ
4Городилов Сергей 47_Vyborgskij rajon, personalI196213938113ФСОР_НЕТ
5Грошева Елена 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbМС196812ФСОР_НЕТ
6Гуреев Максим 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1963863858123ФСОР_НЕТ
7Данчишен Анастасия 78_area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalб/р197323ФСОР_НЕТ
8Добрицкий Александр 78_area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalКМС1966964201123ФСОР_НЕТ
9Зачиняев Виктор 78_area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personalКМС1953100557523ФСОР_НЕТ
10Зчиняева Ирина 78_area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personalКМС1959100546823ФСОР_НЕТ
11Иванов Андрей 47_Vsevolozhskij rajon, personalI196210054612ФСОР_НЕТ
12Игнатова Александра 78_Балтийский берег - Охта, area Krasnogvardejskij spbб/р1981141013323ФСОР_НЕТ
13Каширина Елена 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI19572040094123ФСОР_НЕТ
14Кисиль Олег 47_"Ингрия" МАУ ВЦФКС, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19681413748123ФСОР_НЕТ
15Князева Анастасия 78_area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalб/р19953ФСОР_НЕТ
16Коваленко Николай 78_ИТМО, area Petrogradskij rajon spbКМС195489913723ФСОР_НЕТ
17Козлов Александр 78_ВИФК-спортактив, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р196123ФСОР_НЕТ
18Косорукова Татьяна 47_Выборг-Ориентир, Vyborgskij rajonКМС19917207168123ФСОР_НЕТ
19Купченок Юлечка 78_ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р1989123ФСОР_НЕТ
20Левочкин Андрей 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalI196321076432ФСОР_НЕТ
21Лесников Станислав 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1951193133323ФСОР_НЕТ
22Лысенкова Вероника 47_Vsevolozhskij rajon, personalМС197714038963ФСОР_НЕТ
23Новожилов Валерий 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС19508958501ФСОР_НЕТ
24Орлов Александр 53_Velikij novgorod, personalI1949910271312ФСОР_НЕТ
25Остроумов Евгений 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalКМС1964210761023ФСОР_НЕТ
26Петров Антон 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI1973237335123ФСОР_НЕТ
27Петсон-Пировская Валентина 47_Vsevolozhskij rajon, personalКМС1973100546613ФСОР_НЕТ
28Пигарев Константин 78_Mile Sport, area Frunzenskij rajon spbI1964204009823ФСОР_НЕТ
29Пинхасович Анна 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbII20022ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ
30Пожидаева Ольга 78_Холмы, area Petrogradskij rajon spbI19551005460123ФСОР_НЕТ
31Раев Павел 78_Nord-West, area Primorsij rajon spbКМС198181409003ФСОР_НЕТ
32Раева Вероника 78_Nord-West, area Primorsij rajon spbМС198184346003ФСОР_НЕТ
33Разметов Андрей 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalКМС1967920005723ФСОР_НЕТ
34Решетняк Елизавета 78_ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС19911005598123ФСОР_НЕТ
35Смирнова Ирина 78_Экран, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС195114179302ФСОР_НЕТ
36Ушаков Михаил 78_ВИФК-спортактив, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р196623ФСОР_НЕТ
37Фёдорова Катерина 78_ИЖОРА, area Kolpinskij rajon spbI19818958013ФСОР_НЕТ
38Фотин Сергей 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbII1955213176723ФСОР_НЕТ
39Храмышев Феликс 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalКМС19552ФСОР_НЕТ
40Цветков Игорь 60_ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Velikie lukiМС19831412461123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ 1412461
C - 3,0-5,0 км (средняя)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Березовская Ксения 78_ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р199123ФСОР_НЕТ
2Васенина Настя 78_ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р19902ФСОР_НЕТ
3Волков Константин 78_ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р199023ФСОР_НЕТ
4Галль Дарья 47_Выборг-Ориентир, Vyborgskij rajonб/р1990130169212ФСОР_НЕТ
5Горбатенкова Анна 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС20049102720123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Гуреева Ольга 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р196313015993ФСОР_НЕТ
7Добрицкая Елена 78_area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalКМС196823ФСОР_НЕТ
8Игнатов Андрей 78_Балтийский берег - Охта, area Krasnogvardejskij spbIIIю2009205561323ФСОР_НЕТ
9Кабанова Анна 78_ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю198823ФСОР_НЕТ
10Казанцев Иван 53_Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorodб/р19489201388123ФСОР_НЕТ
11Казанцева Алина 53_Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorodб/р19521003277123ФСОР_НЕТ
12Котлярский Александр 78_Северный Ветер, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р1967720168223ФСОР_НЕТ
13Лаврюшова Елизавета 78_ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р19902ФСОР_НЕТ
14Ломова Ирина 78_ИТМО, area Petrogradskij rajon spbМС195723826523ФСОР_НЕТ
15Маркелов Сергей 78_Холмы, area Petrogradskij rajon spbIII19501001576123ФСОР_НЕТ
16Мотырева Елизавета 78_Балтийский берег - Охта, area Krasnogvardejskij spbIIIю20102055643123ФСОР_НЕТ
17Орлов Олег 78_area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personalб/р19902ФСОР_НЕТ нужен чип в аренду
18Орлова Александра 78_area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personalб/р19902ФСОР_НЕТ нужен чип в аренду
19Пигарева Галина 78_Mile Sport, area Frunzenskij rajon spbI196613015953ФСОР_НЕТ
20Федорова Ольга 77_district JuzaoIIIю1989866599913ФСОР_НЕТ
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Бевза Татьяна 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19948199498123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
2Блинова Мария 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС20001409812123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_СТАРЫЙ
3Бобришова Вероника 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskМС19921422540123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
4Боревич Ирина 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19781413257123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
5Борисова Дарья 31_Belgorodskaja oblastМС1995966669123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
6Боровкова Анастасия 23_Krasnodarskij krajМС19938300593123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Бородулина Ольга 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19922300411123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
8Ботова Анастасия 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС20011053005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
9Ботова Елизавета 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС20011260381123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
10Виноградова Галина 22_ЦСКА, BarnaulЗМС19798000132123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК
11Власова Екатерина 77_district VaoМС19979200434123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
12Войтова Александра 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, VoronezhМС19911302160123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Волкова Анна 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19972300091123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
14Гиклова Наталья 78_Sankt peterburgМС19839111118123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
15Годунова Анастасия 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19987755577123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
16Дворянская Анна 63_Самара, SamaraМС19978201997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Державина Анна 36_VoronezhМС19901301156123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
18Дробот Вера 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС19971602283123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Елизарова Ольга 78_Sankt peterburgМС1990123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
20Ельцова Анастасия 78_Sankt peterburgКМС19997201681123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
21Ефимова Наталья 50_Московская область, HimkiМСМК1983123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
22Забойкина Юлия 78_area Vyborgskij rajon spb, personalКМС19801413294123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
23Засимовская Мария 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbМС19958654808123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
24Иванова Евгения 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19961422560123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
25Йордан Анна 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС19841301318123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
26Калинина Вероника 77_MoskvaМС20008638356123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
27Калинина Лилия 36_VoronezhМС19989888889123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
28Карнаухова Наталья 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonКМС19919201660123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
29Кондрашова Наталья 78_Sankt peterburgМС19971577732123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
30Коржавина Анна 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС19981300407123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
31Красильникова Дарья 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19951393843123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
32Лахманова Татьяна 78_Sankt peterburgМС19878669906123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
33Лучина Александра 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopМС1995123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
34Малышева Злата 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19979101297123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
35Миронова Светлана 52_Nizhnij novgorodЗМС19868625716123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
36Никитина Екатерина 53_Velikij novgorodМС1988899114123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
37Новикова Юлия 53_ЦСКА Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodМСМК19808625713123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
38Нюберг Ирина 33_Владимир, VladimirМСМК19838625717123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
39Орлова Надежда 71_Тульская область, TulaМС19888664447123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Павлова Анна 82_SimferopolМС1996123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
41Панченко Дарья 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19991393525123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
42Пашуто Анастасия 77_МГТУ им. Баумана, district VaoМС19968643030123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
43Пензина Ксения 66_Nizhnij tagilМС19988030298123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
44Песегова Анастасия 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19961001551123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
45Петрушко Мария 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС19951393704123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
46Писаренко Елена 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19981335331123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
47Райкова Светлана 78_Sankt peterburgМС19868641368123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
48Романова Анастасия 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoМС20001410727123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
49Рудная Анастасия 53_Velikij novgorod, personalЗМС1990123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
50Рябкина Татьяна 53_ЦСП Новгородской области, Velikij novgorodЗМС1980870402123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
51Рязанова Екатерина 23_Krasnodarskij krajМС19971841259123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
52Савенкова Елена 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС19851300645123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
53Савкина Екатерина 78_Sankt peterburgМС19949101621123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
54Сапроненкова Людмила 50_Московская область, HimkiМС1982123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
55Свечихина Дарья 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС19977204863123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
56Сергеева Анастасия 75_ChitaМС19938301294123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
57Ситдикова Алия 50_Московская область, HimkiМС1983123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК
58Скачкова Татьяна 36_VoronezhМС19981602251123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
59Смирнова Кристина 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС20001413233123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
60Сомова Инна 23_Krasnodarskij krajМС19849630329123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
61Тутынина Ульяна 67_Смоленская область, SmolenskКМС20002024664123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
62Фомичева Татьяна 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР, area Kurortnyj rajon spbМС19948000482123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
63Хафизова Инга 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19887657657123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
64Химочкина Мария 77_МГТУ им.Баумана, district VaoМС19978655995123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
65Хованская Анна 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС20001005825123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
66Челнова Анна 78_Sankt peterburgКМС19997201689123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
67Шаркова Анастасия 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС19981405087123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
68Якубкина Кристина 67_Smolenskaja oblast, personalМС19928643976123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotes
1Агафонцев Юрий 78_Sankt peterburgМС19871001477123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
2Алексей Азаров 77_Moskva, personalКМС19728664358123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
3Асмолов Алексей 82_SimferopolМС19898190989123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
4Астапович Андрей 67_Смоленская область, SmolenskМС19961404569123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
5Байдимиров Ростислав 2_Birskij rajonКМС19957201623123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Бондаренко Роман 23_Krasnodarskij krajМС19841007710123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Бордюков Антон 50_Московская область, HimkiМС1988123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
8Боровков Сергей 23_Krasnodarskij krajМС19801395099123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Ботыгин Даниил 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19991413238123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
10Буймов Михаил 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19942300407123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
11Верническо Антон 47_Vyborgskij rajon, personalКМС19818388388123ФСОР_НЕТ
12Воробьев Максим 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoМС1997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
13Воробьёв Максим 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС19971300326123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
14Габитов Ринат 78_Sankt peterburgМС19891302538123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
15Годлевский Евгений 78_Sankt peterburgМС19978660046123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
16Горохов Сергей 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19872300406123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Грачев Дмитрий 50_Московская область, HimkiКМС1990123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
18Гришман Денис 10_PetrozavodskМС19811301353123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Гуревич Никита 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskМС19978190897123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
20Гусев Илья 47_Nord West, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС19708638440123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
21Детков Сергей 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodМСМК1979899122123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
22Добрынин Сергей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskМС19958642222123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
23Долинин Владимир 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Ермаченков Филипп 77_district SaoКМС19938631551123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Ефимов Роман 50_Московская область, HimkiЗМС1976123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МСМК_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
26Журавлев Вячеслав 67_Smolenskaja oblast, personalМС19761008693123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
27Зарипов Александр 73_UljanovskМС19899201621123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
28Земляков Алексей 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI1985682042123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
29Зноев Николай 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС19858004334123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
30Иваненко Евгений 47_Vyborgskij rajon, personalКМС1990123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
31Иванов Никита 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19997201664123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
32Ипполитов Михаил 77_district Vao, personalI19808445555123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
33Иркабаев Игорь 2_Birskij rajonКМС19968652995123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
34Йордан Айвар 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС19871301366123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
35Казенкин Антон 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС19971841302123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
36Калинин Олег 77_MoskvaМС19748631493123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
37Калманович Павел 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС19998654864123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
38Капустин Владимир 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС1998147067213ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
39Карпов Алексей 71_Тульская область, TulaМС19869001111123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Карпунин Никита 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopМС19977200106123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
41Каудже Эдуард 75_Chita, personalI1969123ФСОР_НЕТ
42Кашин Даниил 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1998722506123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
43Каюков Илья 63_Самарская область, SamaraКМС20001404532123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
44Кириллов Игорь 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС19801007971123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
45Кирьянов Юрий 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19881006717123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
46Клименко Вячеслав 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI19887205894123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС
47Козырев Андрей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС19931005122123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
48Козявин Валентин 25_VladivostokМС19951404897123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
49Комаров Кирилл 78_Sankt peterburgМС19979200933123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
50Кондратьев Артём 60_Псковская область, PskovI1986123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС
51Костылев Егор 77_MoskvaМС1982901006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ
52Крылов Дмитрий 69_Tverskaja oblastМС19978665181123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
53Кудрявцев Николай 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС20009102040123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
54Кулешов Михаил 31_Белгород - Спартак, BelgorodМС19971391090123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН_СТАРЫЙ
55Кургузкин Виктор 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19981413258123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
56Кучменко Иван 31_Белгород - Спартак, BelgorodМС19941119111123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
57Кюлленен Павел 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskМС19881301321123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
58Лахманов Алексей 78_Sankt peterburgМС19848669919123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
59Лукашевич Антон 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС20001413281123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
60Мавчун Георгий 78_Sankt peterburgМС19888303044123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
61Малыгин Александр 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, VoronezhМС1982123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
62Малышев Владислав 50_Московская область, HimkiМС1996123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
63Масловский Дмитрий 31_Белгород - Спартак, BelgorodМС1991888046123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
64Минаков Александр 77_district JuvaoМС19828633222123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
65Могильный Илья 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19971410741123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
66Морозов Сергей 33_Kovrovskij rajonМС19818655989123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
67Назаров Роман 68_Tambov, personalМС19858408048123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
68Наконечный Дмитрий 39_Kaliningradskaja oblastМС19918150191123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
69Никитин Иван 53_Velikij novgorodМС1988899115123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
70Новиков Валентин 53_ЦСКА Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodЗМС19748625712123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
71Новиков Виктор 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
72Новиков Леонид 31_Белгород - Спартак, BelgorodЗМС19848625718123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
73Петров Семён 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19999200041123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
74Плис Святослав 37_Ивановская обл, IvanovoМС19898000468123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
75Попов Игорь 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1992123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
76Потылицын Иван 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, VoronezhМС1990123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
77Прошляков Дмитрий 62_RyazanМС19898647655123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
78Райков Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС19881393812123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
79Резниченко Александр 27_Komsomolsk na amure, personalКМС1979123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
80Родионов Богдан 78_Sankt peterburgМС19969200410123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
81Рожин Николай 35_VologdaКМС19838650746123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
82Романеев Александр 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС19981410119123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
83Русаков Сергей 78_Sankt peterburgI1988123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
84Селезнев Александр 78_Sankt peterburgМС19878664417123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
85Семенов Максим 64_SaratovМС19939110197123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
86Серебряницкий Константин 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19951404917123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
87Сомов Никита 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС19921404951123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
88Сулацкий Даниил 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС1993123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
89Сухарев Петр 77_Искатель, district SzaoМС19928647661123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
90Тамбасов Юрий 36_Воронежская область, VoronezhМС19898660077123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
91Творогов Максим 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20008654868123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
92Тихончук Алексей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС19969200415123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС
93Толстопятов Вадим 68_Tambov, personalМСМК19828333000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
94Ухванов Андрей 73_UljanovskМС19921225255123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
95Федоров Виталий 77_district JuzaoКМС19878666000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
96Храмов Андрей 53_ЦСП Новгородской области,ЦСКА, Velikij novgorodЗМС19818625715123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
97Цветков Дмитрий 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonЗМС19837200550123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
98Чегаровский Михаил 78_Sankt peterburgМС1987740047123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
99Чегаровский Юрий 78_Sankt peterburgМС19541401637123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
100Шанцев Дмитрий 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19867201304123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
101Шешуков Александр 82_Ангара, SimferopolМС1978123ФСОР_НЕТ
102Шмаров Иван 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС19989201052123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
103Шувалов Андрей 69_Tverskaja oblastМС19871301144123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
104Щербаков Александр 36_воронеж, VoronezhМС1977504182123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
105Этенко Григорий 77_district Vao, personalI19761005324123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
106Яганов Алексей 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1995123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
107Якушев Антон 78_area Vyborgskij rajon spb, personalб/р19832040088123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO