Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

Вачский Азимут 2024

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования "Вачский азимут"
Orienteering National RUFSO
Register OnlineTime Left 16 days
till 07.06.2024 23:55 MSK

Claims count(total 129)

  ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg.
Ковров, Kovrovskij rajon1Александр Сидоров22.05.2024 19:19
Альтернатива, Penza1Evgeny Panzhensky22.05.2024 15:33
Альтернатива, Penza2Николай Лакодин22.05.2024 15:08
Personal, Moskva1Михаил Казначеев22.05.2024 14:34
FISHIAN, district Vao2Анатолий Шигаев22.05.2024 12:05
ГУ МЧС по НО, Nizhnij novgorod1Андрей Гулин22.05.2024 10:09
СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod5Елена Еремина22.05.2024 09:57
Бор. СШ №8, Borskij rajon8Александр Овчинников21.05.2024 17:48
Personal, Nizhnij novgorod1Владимир Кузин21.05.2024 17:02
Ориента-star, district Sao8Наталья Архипова21.05.2024 11:52
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod3Альбина Иванова21.05.2024 11:18
Personal, Izhevsk2Роман Лусников21.05.2024 04:36
Active, Domodedovo3Катерина Еприкян20.05.2024 23:49
СК АЗЪ, Ryazan4Алексей Андрейкин20.05.2024 21:47
Кунцево-ОРСА, district Tsao1Татьяна Рязанская20.05.2024 18:42
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod1Артём Савкин20.05.2024 18:26
СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod3Ксения Киселёва20.05.2024 13:46
Personal, Dzerzhinsk1Анатолий Евстюнин20.05.2024 12:58
Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod2Кирилл Стародумов20.05.2024 12:54
Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod3Кирилл Стародумов20.05.2024 12:53
СШОР № 12 Завылова, Nizhnij novgorod24Татьяна Завылова20.05.2024 11:35
СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod2Евгений Артемьев20.05.2024 11:13
Сборная г.о.Истра, Istrinskij rajon3Алексей Огрызков20.05.2024 10:24
Personal, Nizhnij novgorod1Алексей Лунев20.05.2024 08:58
Personal, Vachskij rajon1Анастасия Денисова20.05.2024 00:35
ЛыткариноВасильев, Lytkarino1Владимир Васильев19.05.2024 21:20
УлГТУ, Uljanovsk2Олег Григорьев19.05.2024 21:09
СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod2Владимир Груздев19.05.2024 20:36
СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod2Алексей Перепелкин19.05.2024 13:03
Арина, Nizhnij novgorod1Вячеслав Фирсов19.05.2024 11:02
СШ им. Горелова, Himki3Николай Аверьянов18.05.2024 22:19
СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod1Иван Цилин18.05.2024 19:34
Personal, Nizhnij novgorod1Денис Бареев18.05.2024 14:09
Personal, Kovrovskij rajon1Наталия Елагина18.05.2024 10:16
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod1Нина Леванова17.05.2024 23:05
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ "Нижегородец", Nizhnij novgorod1Дмитрий Козлов17.05.2024 18:58
T-team, Ramenskij rajon2Дмитрий Таранцев17.05.2024 16:16
Ориента-Кунцево, district Zao1Надежда Старостина17.05.2024 15:32
СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова, Nizhnij novgorod2Наталья Пушкина17.05.2024 13:41
Personal, Dzerzhinsk2Надежда Афанасьева17.05.2024 09:12
Personal, Toljatti1Владимир Жиров16.05.2024 20:14
Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajon2Алексей Силантьев16.05.2024 17:10
Щ.СОРМОВО-НН, Nizhnij novgorod1Михаил Терехин16.05.2024 12:35
Формула Успеха, Belgorod4Людмила Богданова16.05.2024 10:26
Personal, Kineshemskij rajon1Сергей Панов16.05.2024 08:30
Горизонт, Penza1Алексей Гуманков15.05.2024 23:04
Кунцево-ОРСА, district Zao2Петр Каслов15.05.2024 22:59
Personal, Borskij rajon1Дарья Серова15.05.2024 21:54
Sport Class, Saratov1Ирина Чиркина15.05.2024 19:32
Sunsport, Nizhnij novgorod3Виктор Старкин15.05.2024 19:31
Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk1Sergey Nekrasov15.05.2024 15:57
НН Саров, Sarov3Александра Шарова15.05.2024 15:07
Зож-Симбирск Зарипов, Uljanovsk8Alexandr Zaripov15.05.2024 12:42
Нижегородец (Семенова Н.В), Nizhnij novgorod15Надежда Ерискина15.05.2024 10:09
Personal, Saratov1Сергей Иванов15.05.2024 08:58
Байкал, Rostov na donu2Светлана Озерова14.05.2024 19:21
Personal, Vladimirskaja oblast1Sergei Gerasimov14.05.2024 16:36
Brawlers, Kovrovskij rajon2Сергей Морозов14.05.2024 13:18
Стародумов, Nizhnij novgorod1Алексей Анцыгин14.05.2024 12:24
МБУДО СШ «Турист» Ирбис, Belgorod6Людмила Богданова14.05.2024 12:23
БОЦДЮТиЭ Ирбис, Belgorod8Людмила Богданова14.05.2024 12:19
Сурский Феникс, Penza11Марина Савинова14.05.2024 10:05
PARUS, district Tsao2Pavel Rusanov14.05.2024 09:09
Кинешма, Kineshemskij rajon1Дмитрий Вагурин13.05.2024 18:53
билдер, district Zao1Людмила Лабутина13.05.2024 16:03
Люберцы Вятич, Ljuberetskij rajon15Николай Ходырев13.05.2024 10:31
ЭКРА, Cheboksary2Ориентирование Чувашии13.05.2024 08:36
СШ №12 Иванова, Nizhnij novgorod1Илья Курносов12.05.2024 20:34
СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod1Екатерина Хохлова11.05.2024 21:48
НН Саров, Sarov4Сергей Егоршин10.05.2024 17:46
Personal, Nizhnij novgorod1Владимир Малышев10.05.2024 12:27
vipsport.ru, district Vao3Андрей Шведов09.05.2024 21:09
Plan B, Kovrovskij rajon1Андрей Пикинский09.05.2024 20:16
From Team, Uljanovsk1Дмитрий Алексанов09.05.2024 19:44
Personal, Vachskij rajon2Полина Федосеева09.05.2024 16:47
Personal, Dzerzhinsk1Сергей Москалев09.05.2024 13:46
Арина, Nizhnij novgorod1Екатерина Лукьянова06.05.2024 21:09
СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Voronezh10Александр Харченко05.05.2024 23:18
Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Voronezh1Лидия Зеленина05.05.2024 09:18
Personal, Penza1Ирина Родионова04.05.2024 22:10
Personal, Ryazan2Анастасия Жаркова04.05.2024 16:56
СТК "Феникс", Uljanovsk1Сергей Наумов04.05.2024 10:17
From Team, Krasnojarsk15Владимир Бескровный03.05.2024 19:51
Personal, Miass1Олег Костин03.05.2024 19:04
магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk2Сергей Егоров03.05.2024 07:57
СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, Nizhnij novgorod3Алла Чекунова02.05.2024 14:04
Рязань, лично, Ryazan1Ангелина Кузнецова02.05.2024 12:51
СК АЗЪ, Ryazan1Ангелина Кузнецова02.05.2024 12:49
Бежим лесом, Sarov2Татьяна Скрипова02.05.2024 12:20
Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Voronezh2Лидия Зеленина01.05.2024 21:36
Горизонт, Penza2Дмитрий Казуров30.04.2024 17:29
СК Фотон, district Juzao3Yulia Lukashina30.04.2024 08:53
МАУ ВЦФКС Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajon15Алла Теперева29.04.2024 23:03
Саров, Sarov1Galina Suchilova27.04.2024 16:58
Personal, district Sao1Тамара Хижняк26.04.2024 17:24
Арина, Nizhnij novgorod1Сергей Каменский26.04.2024 09:09
Personal, Tambov1Вячеслав Горелов25.04.2024 21:18
Personal, Velikij novgorod1Александр Орлов25.04.2024 14:01
ЛыткариноВасильев, Lytkarino2Анатолий Чудаков24.04.2024 17:58
ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajon11Ольга Ожегова24.04.2024 00:22
СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Voronezh4Мария Хованская23.04.2024 15:40
СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod1Екатерина Рыжова22.04.2024 18:32
СШ №12 Еремина, Nizhnij novgorod1Екатерина Рыжова22.04.2024 18:28
Таежник, Cheboksary2Феоктиста Кривуша22.04.2024 08:50
гриф, district Juzao2Сергей Глебов21.04.2024 18:32
Personal, Kaliningrad1Татьяна Чернышева19.04.2024 15:11
Арина, Nizhnij novgorod1Александр Демидов19.04.2024 06:52
Personal, Novocherkassk1Евгений Митрофанов17.04.2024 13:31
ГАУ НО «ЦСП», Nizhnij novgorod1Сергей Гетманский16.04.2024 22:38
Воронеж СШОР 18 Паровоз, Voronezh2Лидия Зеленина15.04.2024 21:20
ЗАРЯ САМАРА, Samara1Виктор Рыбаков14.04.2024 13:52
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова13.04.2024 20:22
КСО "Ермак" Тюмень, Tjumen1Ольга Зольникова13.04.2024 20:21
СШ 21, Uljanovsk3Ильмира Шалгомова13.04.2024 17:27
БИЗОНЫ, Volgograd1Artem Krasnosheckov13.04.2024 14:31
СПАРТАК, Volzhskij2Светлана Абраменкова13.04.2024 14:29
Березовка, Nizhegorodskaja bogorodskij rajon2Евгений Иванов10.04.2024 15:58
Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorod2Иван Казанцев10.04.2024 06:34
ВВ 34, Volzhskij1Ольга Ишанова08.04.2024 20:32
Personal, district Juvao1Александр Малахов05.04.2024 10:16
КСО "Ермак", Tjumen2Аркадий Ведин03.04.2024 14:29
Краснодар-Крокус, Krasnodar3Владимир Стружинский01.04.2024 11:03
Следующий КП, Kemerovo4Виталий Концевой31.03.2024 13:15
Сосновый дебош, Nizhnij novgorod4Павел Строкин25.03.2024 17:13
Купер - Утес, Nizhnij novgorod1Татьяна Шестерикова25.03.2024 10:10
Юго-Запад, Voronezh1Евгений Кандауров22.03.2024 23:32
ParkRest, district Juvao4Павел Ганичев21.03.2024 11:16
Afanasevteam, Uljanovsk3Сергей Афанасьев21.03.2024 08:50
магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk1Иван Мурашов21.03.2024 08:48