Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

Чемпионат России по спортивному ориентированию

Orienteering National RUFSO
Registration finished 20.05.2019 21:00 MSK

Claims count(total 136)

 ClubClaimedClaimed byTime of reg. 
Personal, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Вероника Лысенкова20.05.2019 20:53
Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Татьяна Черноизюмская20.05.2019 20:50
Балтийский берег - Охта, area Krasnogvardejskij spb6Вадим Петров20.05.2019 20:38
Personal, Vyborgskij rajon1Евгений Иваненко20.05.2019 19:49
ТрофиОриент, area Nevskij rajon spb1Сергей Разкин20.05.2019 17:32
From Team, Tverskaja oblast2Дмитрий Крылов20.05.2019 16:02
From Team, Vsevolozhskij rajon2Анна Горбатенкова20.05.2019 14:14
Выборг-Ориентир, Vyborgskij rajon2Татьяна Косорукова20.05.2019 10:49
Personal ГАТЧИНА, Gatchinskij rajon1Игорь Гаврилов20.05.2019 10:34
СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb2Елена Грошева20.05.2019 08:19
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Евгений Остроумов20.05.2019 01:08
Personal, Vyborgskij rajon1Антон Верническо20.05.2019 01:06
Азимут, area Nevskij rajon spb1Валерий Дешко19.05.2019 23:22
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Andrei Levochkin19.05.2019 22:46
Московская область, Himki7Дмитрий Грачев19.05.2019 22:23
Personal, area Krasnogvardejskij spb2Сергей Данчишен19.05.2019 22:09
From Team, Vologda1Николай Рожин19.05.2019 21:18
DREAM TEAM, area Kalininskij rajon spb2Николай Федоров19.05.2019 21:06
ИТМО, area Petrogradskij rajon spb2Ирина Ломова19.05.2019 20:28
Петровское, Priozerskij rajon2Наталья Карнаухова19.05.2019 20:16
Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Татьяна Черноизюмская19.05.2019 20:02
ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Velikie luki1Игорь Цветков19.05.2019 19:39
Personal, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Андрей Иванов19.05.2019 19:31
Personal, Velikij novgorod1Лариса Андреева19.05.2019 18:49
Personal, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Julia Zabojkina19.05.2019 18:44
"Ингрия" МАУ ВЦФКС, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Олег Кисиль19.05.2019 17:39
Северный Ветер, area Vyborgskij rajon spb2Елена Аверина19.05.2019 16:25
Смоленская область, Smolensk2Евгений Кожин19.05.2019 15:48
From Team Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod2Popovich Ekaterina19.05.2019 14:20
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Андрей Разметов19.05.2019 10:45
ВИФК-спортактив, area Vyborgskij rajon spb2Александр Козлов19.05.2019 09:44
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Alexandr Konovalov19.05.2019 08:41
110, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Максим Голубев19.05.2019 07:31
Personal, Komsomolsk na amure1Сергей Оленников19.05.2019 07:14
Personal, Chita1Сергей Оленников19.05.2019 07:11
Personal, area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb2Александр Добрицкий19.05.2019 06:21
ИЖОРА, area Kolpinskij rajon spb2Тарас Федоров18.05.2019 23:54
Холмы, area Petrogradskij rajon spb2Ольга Пожидаева18.05.2019 23:28
Псковская область, Pskov1Артем Кондратьев18.05.2019 23:09
ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spb6Максим Творогов18.05.2019 18:57
Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Сергей Фотин18.05.2019 18:22
Personal, Vyborgskij rajon1Сергей Городилов18.05.2019 16:42
Personal, area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb1Анастасия Князева17.05.2019 23:08
Personal, area Krasnoselskij rajon spb2Виктор Зачиняев17.05.2019 22:04
Mile Sport, area Frunzenskij rajon spb2Konstantin Pigarev17.05.2019 19:54
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Александр Худяков17.05.2019 16:13
From Team, Kovrovskij rajon1Сергей Морозов17.05.2019 14:06
КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district Vao1Александр Романов17.05.2019 13:37
ГАТЧИНА, Gatchinskij rajon1Андрей Малевский17.05.2019 13:11
ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spb6Елизавета Решетняк17.05.2019 12:59
СК Фотон, district Juzao1Константин Дементьев17.05.2019 12:10
ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Антон Казёнкин17.05.2019 10:25
магнитная стрелка, Dzerzhinsk2Андрей Козырев16.05.2019 22:08
Sk Pohjantähti, Finland1Lauri Leinonen16.05.2019 21:22
Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spb2Татьяна Черноизюмская16.05.2019 20:59
From Team, Vladivostok1Валентин Козявин16.05.2019 16:56
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Максим Гуреев16.05.2019 15:46
ST4, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Елизавета Решетняк16.05.2019 14:40
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Максим Гуреев16.05.2019 14:39
Personal, area Krasnoselskij rajon spb2Александра Орлова16.05.2019 13:11
From Team, Petrozavodsk1Андрей Матвеев16.05.2019 12:20
Республика Карелия, Petrozavodsk1Николай Nikolay16.05.2019 11:50
Ангара, Simferopol1Алекс Шешуков16.05.2019 11:11
воронеж, Voronezh1Alexandr Scherbakov16.05.2019 10:40
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Юрий Березницкий16.05.2019 10:36
Республика Карелия, Petrozavodsk4Aivar Jordan16.05.2019 10:30
From Team, Ryazan1Никита Евсеенко16.05.2019 07:19
Искатель, district Szao1Петя Сухарев16.05.2019 00:13
From Team, Birskij rajon2Ростислав Байдимиров15.05.2019 22:44
ТрофиОриент, area Nevskij rajon spb1Сергей Разкин15.05.2019 22:08
Самарская область, Samara1Вадим Птичкин15.05.2019 20:59
Personal, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Олег Максимов15.05.2019 20:03
СШОР №5, Гуревич, Cheljabinsk1Лариса Гуревич15.05.2019 19:56
From Team, district Sao1Филипп Ермаченков15.05.2019 15:41
110, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Владимир Балясников15.05.2019 15:04
Personal, Moskva1Aaa Aaa15.05.2019 13:43
Kuzmolovo JP, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Алла Зинина15.05.2019 13:07
МГТУ им. Баумана, district Vao1Анастасия Пашуто15.05.2019 11:49
Personal, area Kalininskij rajon spb1Феликс Храмышев15.05.2019 11:34
From Team, district Juvao1Александр Минаков15.05.2019 11:07
СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spb3Виктория Фершалова15.05.2019 10:16
ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, Majkop2Никита Карпунин15.05.2019 10:13
Воронежская область, Voronezh1Nina Molotkova15.05.2019 07:39
СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Voronezh3Александр Малыгин15.05.2019 01:36
From Team, Voronezh2Татьяна Скачкова14.05.2019 21:06
Personal, Sankt peterburg1Alexander Axyonov14.05.2019 16:10
Nord-West, area Krasnogvardejskij spb1Елена Савенкова14.05.2019 15:27
ГАТЧИНА, Gatchinskij rajon2Андрей Малевский14.05.2019 14:29
Personal, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Валентина Петсон-Пировская14.05.2019 12:36
Personal, Velikij novgorod1Анастасия Рудная14.05.2019 12:32
From Team, Vsevolozhskij rajon26Анна Горбатенкова14.05.2019 10:07
From Team, Voronezh1Нютик Zebra14.05.2019 08:24
Тульская область, Tula1Марина Суханова14.05.2019 00:49
From Team, Kaliningradskaja oblast1Дмитрий Наконечный14.05.2019 00:13
Владимир, Vladimir1Irina Nyberg13.05.2019 20:31
Экран, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Irina Smirnova13.05.2019 16:35
From Team, Nizhnij novgorod1Татьяна Миронова12.05.2019 19:19
From Team, Saratov1Татьяна Семенова12.05.2019 16:55
From Team, Belgorodskaja oblast1Дарья Борисова12.05.2019 12:20
Белгород - Спартак, Belgorod4Леонид Новиков12.05.2019 11:20
Personal, Smolenskaja oblast2Maxim Ryabkin11.05.2019 22:50
110, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Andrey Barkalov11.05.2019 22:43
ЦСП Новгородской области, Velikij novgorod1Maxim Ryabkin11.05.2019 22:02
From Team, Simferopol2Александр Асмолов11.05.2019 21:28
From Team, Uljanovsk1Andrei Ukhvanov11.05.2019 19:54
ЦСКА Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod2Валентин Новиков11.05.2019 15:52
From Team Забайкальский край, Chita1Анастасия Сергеева11.05.2019 14:07
МГТУ им.Баумана, district Vao1Vladimir Zherdev10.05.2019 14:05
From Team, Uljanovsk1Alexandr Zaripov10.05.2019 08:25
Personal, district Vao2Михаил Ипполитов09.05.2019 23:11
From Team, Nizhnij tagil1Kseniia Penzina09.05.2019 20:40
Personal, Tambov2Роман Н09.05.2019 11:42
Nord-West, area Primorsij rajon spb2Вероника Раева08.05.2019 21:53
Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod1Sergei Detkov08.05.2019 21:13
Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorod2Иван Казанцев08.05.2019 17:30
Personal, area Krasnogvardejskij spb1Михаил Гайдамак08.05.2019 14:09
From Team, district Vao1Павел Наумов08.05.2019 11:12
ЦСП Новгородской области,ЦСКА, Velikij novgorod1Andrey Hramov07.05.2019 16:59
Personal, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Антон Якушев07.05.2019 14:16
From Team, Moskva1Егор Костылев07.05.2019 11:36
From Team, Moskva2Олег Калинин07.05.2019 09:29
Хабаровский край, Habarovsk1Вероника Бобришова07.05.2019 08:04
NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spb12Любовь Сергеева06.05.2019 21:23
From Team, district Juzao2Виталий Федоров06.05.2019 14:53
From Team, Sankt peterburg21Михаил Чегаровский06.05.2019 13:06
Nord West, Vsevolozhskij rajon1Илья Гусев05.05.2019 17:26
Тульская область, Tula1Алексей Карпов05.05.2019 15:56
СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, Voronezh1Александра Войтова05.05.2019 11:09
From Team, Krasnodarskij kraj5Сергей Боровков04.05.2019 22:47
СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2Ирина Павловна04.05.2019 17:33
Ивановская обл, Ivanovo1Svyatoslav Plis02.05.2019 22:33
КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, Cheljabinsk1Сергей Добрынин02.05.2019 17:55
ЦСКА, Barnaul1Галина Виноградова02.05.2019 17:42
Самара, Samara1Владимир Дворянский01.05.2019 20:00
Personal, area Vyborgskij rajon spb1Петр Тепаев29.04.2019 14:00
From Team, Leningradskaja oblast3Лариса Макшанова26.04.2019 13:47

Other events, Orienteering, National RUFSO