Статистика ФСОР

Рейтинг: Молодежный (2019)

Формула расчета очков
ФСОР: 40,37,35,33,32,...,1
Этапов в зачет2 (выделено зеленым)

Соревнования

  1. 03-08.05.2019 - Первенство России - Пролог 1 - Электрон (стадион)
  2. 03-08.05.2019 - Первенство России - Пролог 2 - Электрон (стадион)
  3. 03-08.05.2019 - Первенство России - Финал - Электрон (стадион)

Таблица очков

Группа Ж14ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап
Шмайлова Ольга 2005IБелгородская обл1772116140237
Иванова Юлия 2006IВоронежская обл271829631140
Куприенко Ульяна 2005IЛенинградская обл370335335829
Большева Анна 2005IВладимирская обл46714010271324
Ламова Анастасия 2005IВладимирская обл5666311324335
Зелина Елизавета 2006IСанкт-Петербург663730730433
Ерина Мария 2005IЛенинградская обл66323726111126
Юрова Екатерина 2005IКраснодарский край6631621433730
Константинова София 2005IРесп. Крым9619281918433
Морозова Полина 2005IВладимирская обл105853211262512
Джураева Дарья 2005IЛенинградская обл11571423829928
Покудина Вероника 2005IСанкт-Петербург125643314231423
Громыко Анастасия 2006IIМосква13557319281027
Тонковская Анастасия 2005IСанкт-Петербург145419185321522
Дойникова Екатерина 2006IIСанкт-Петербург15473712314433
Долгиер Диана 2005IКраснодарский край164611261720461
Деева Анна 2005IТамбовская обл17443072370
Макаровская Анастасия 2005IНовгородская обл1744142316212215
Климочкина Софья 2005IСанкт-Петербург1943122523141918
Сушко Екатерина 2005IМосква203913242215352
Болгова Ксения 2005IКраснодарский край203923141225325
Дудченко Инна 2005IБелгородская обл203923145111225
Брючко Ульяна 2005IСанкт-Петербург233420172017371
Черепанова Екатерина 2005IВоронежская обл243222152017307
Горюнова Мария 2005IНовгородская обл2530261118192611
Алексеева Ольга 2005IСанкт-Петербург2629271027101819
Бияк Виолетта 2005IКурская обл26293071522343
Сазонова Алиса 2005IIТульская обл28281720334298
Павлова Вероника 2006IТульская обл28281027361361
Кононова Дарья 2006IОрловская обл282833423142314
Фрадкина Татьяна 2005IСанкт-Петербург31274513071720
Минайлова Софья 2005IМосковская обл32262892892017
Ячменева Анастасия 2006IЗабайкальский край33243523811522
Перешеина Анастасия 2006IТульская обл34201819451541
Рыжикова Руслана 2006IСевастополь35184113342314
Бурикова Мария 2005IМосковская обл3617298298289
Матвеева Вераника 2005IТульская обл36174018512116
Пронина Анастасия 2005IСамарская обл38152314391381
Сенько Алиса 2005IРесп. Крым39114315512710
Зубкова Дарья 2006IМосква4010421325325
Борисова Александра 2006IIIВладимирская обл418701307441
Токмачева Вероника 2006IIЛенинградская обл427641881316
Буртовская Александра 2005IМосква436325801451
Квасова Кристина 2006IОрловская обл444343421601
Фомина Екатерина 2005IСмоленская обл4530352491
Депутатова Ирина 2005IМосковская обл462791681871
Меньшикова Ксения 2005IМосковская обл462851611911
Корнилова Ксения 2006Московская обл462661701761
Курилова Полина 2006IIСанкт-Петербург462781821861
Югова Виктория 2005IСанкт-Петербург462381511521
Гомозова Анна 2005IМосква462571471721
Солод Екатерина 2005IСанкт-Петербург462521371491
Кунина Екатерина 2006IМосква462741621651
Силакова Анастасия 2006IМосква462561591551
Пестрякова Елизавета 2005IIСанкт-Петербург462471601431
Хрусталева Дарья 2006IСанкт-Петербург462441391461
Нестерова Евгения 2006IПензенская обл462581571531
Брылева Анастасия 2005IМосковская обл4625515310
Рогачева Валерия 2006IIМосковская обл462801891681
Горланова Ирина 2006Санкт-Петербург462891871781
Козлова Меланья 2006Москва462841831811
Петрова Анна 2006IIюМосква462911911891
Соломатина Клара 2006Москва462761791731
Темнова Софья 2005IМосква462481501811
Юдина Мария 2006Москва462871941901
Смышляева Екатерина 2006IХабаровский край462531921481
Борис Алиса 2006IХабаровский край462491681601
Тулякова Дарья 2005IIТульская обл462671841791
Жучкова Ольга 2006IСмоленская обл462501431571
Бобкова Ульяна 2006IIСмоленская обл462651761771
Ковалева Мария 2006Смоленская обл462591751831
Фабричнова Александра 2006IСмоленская обл462831631591
Горанская Анастасия 2006IСмоленская обл4628019610
Петрушевская Таисия 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург462771641671
Агуреева Антонина 2005IIюСанкт-Петербург462601461661
Мицкевич Олеся 2006IСанкт-Петербург462861651631
Емец Мария 2005IСанкт-Петербург462721741701
Галоева Дарья 2005IСанкт-Петербург462461671691
Судакова Ева 2006Санкт-Петербург462711781801
Хасанова Елизавета 2005IРесп. Крым462361731581
Алтунина Полина 2006Орловская обл462921811741
Полухина Анастасия 2006IIIюНовгородская обл462901951931
Стопчатая Ольга 2005IIНовгородская обл462691541391
Михайлова Виктория 2005IНовгородская обл462391411421
Евсеева Вероника 2005Новгородская обл462931901751
Андреева Анна 2006IIюНовгородская обл462881931921
Ускова Алена 2006IIIКурская обл462611481411
Уткина Анастасия 2005IИвановская обл462681571851
Васильева Виктория 2006IIIИвановская обл462511661711
Евдокимова София 2005IЗабайкальский край462751481391
Трофимова Мария 2006Воронежская обл462621441561
Котова Анна 2006IВоронежская обл462541711631
Жулькина Екатерина 2006IВоронежская обл462621711621
Жукова Юлия 2005Воронежская обл462821861841
Мансурова Элина 2006IВоронежская обл4620561511
Барабанова Алена 2005IIIВладимирская обл4620771871
Группа Ж16ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап
Рукомель Анастасия 2003КМСВоронежская обл177928237140
Порхун Елена 2004IТульская обл272237335928
Власова Дарья 2003КМСРесп. Татарстан3701401225730
Бесхмельнова Ксения 2004КМСНижегородская обл4668290237
Тремпольцева Анна 2003КМСМосква565730335
Белякова Анастасия 2004КМСТамбовская обл5651423532433
Агафонова Екатерина 2003IНовгородская обл76413241401522
Курова Анастасия 2004IВоронежская обл764401433631
Дутова Диана 2003КМСЗабайкальский край9624332413829
Колтунова Полина 2004IСанкт-Петербург106133514231126
Штернова Марина 2003КМСНижегородская обл10611225928433
Гладилкина Олеся 2004IВладимирская обл126043310272116
Рыбакова Ульяна 2004КМСМосква135863112251027
Засимовская Ксения 2003КМССанкт-Петербург145516216311324
Кудрявцева Алена 2004IСмоленская обл1551112622151225
Гребенникова Дарья 2003IНовгородская обл165024138291621
Похресная Александра 2003КМССанкт-Петербург1749102715221819
Киселева Анна 2003КМСВоронежская обл174973027101819
Андреева Милослава 2004IСанкт-Петербург1945152219181423
Медкова Владислава 2004КМСПензенская обл204129816211720
Божко Екатерина 2004IВоронежская обл2139181917202611
Червякова Елена 2004IВладимирская обл2236211617202314
Дырда София 2003IНижегородская обл233118192512541
Ерш Юлия 2003КМСОрловская обл2428021162512
Прохорова Ева 2004IВоронежская обл25274711126511
Филимонова Анастасия 2004IМосква2527201702710
Кургузкина Диана 2004КМСЛенинградская обл252725123072215
Кривцова Валерия 2004IВоронежская обл25271720316307
Воркуева Татьяна 2003КМСВладимирская обл29263162892017
Подозерова Полина 2003IСанкт-Петербург30222116343316
Макаренко Елизавета 2004IСмоленская обл30222314352298
Бламар Юлия 2004IРязанская обл32202892611501
Баранова Василиса 2003КМССанкт-Петербург33193252314431
Науменко Алена 2003КМСРесп. Крым34183343712314
Будникова Александра 2003IТверская обл34184212017371
Егорченко Полина 2003IПсковская обл3617651298289
Садофеева Светлана 2003IСанкт-Петербург37132611551352
Агатицкая Дарья 2004IСмоленская обл381127100471
Чернышева Виктория 2004IЛенинградская обл398307421441
Ульянова Екатерина 2003КМССанкт-Петербург407441316491
Вахитова Анна 2004КМССанкт-Петербург407343334343
Крылова Алина 2003IТверская обл426591461325
Мурысина Вика 2004КМСПензенская обл435391411334
Саховская Наталия 2004IСанкт-Петербург443352431561
Савушкина Алина 2003IНовгородская обл452531501591
Струкова Мария 2003IТульская обл452501511551
Большакова Ангелина 2003IВладимирская обл452571481621
Катюшкина Юлия 2003IВоронежская обл452451361381
Покровская Агния 2004КМСМосква4520441401
Медянцева Дарья 2004IХанты-Мансийский4520471471
Перова Наталья 2003IСанкт-Петербург452541521641
Агеева Софья 2004IМосковская обл452591621671
Карчевская Анастасия 2004IМосква452461531441
Прыгова Виктория 2004IIСанкт-Петербург452671651651
Носова Валерия 2004IIIСанкт-Петербург452621591661
Бекасова Таисия 2004IIМосква452661661741
Иванова Варвара 2004IМосква452381381361
Спиридонова Ирина 2004IМосква452511571711
Бубнова Мария 2003IМосковская обл452411451521
Осадчева Анастасия 2004IХабаровский край452371391461
Егоричева Дарья 2004IСмоленская обл452431391411
Суллина Дарья 2003IIIСанкт-Петербург452581691631
Голубева Вероника 2004IIСанкт-Петербург452631641751
Палатникова Варвара 2003IIСанкт-Петербург452561591601
Павлова Варвара 2004IСанкт-Петербург452361541421
Егорченко Алина 2003IПсковская обл452681701581
Зябликова Анастасия 2004IПриморский край452551681691
Родина Алина 2004IОрловская обл452481561571
Меркулова Анна 2003IОрловская обл452641631701
Зарубина Мария 2004IIОрловская обл452611611731
Багрянцева Екатерина 2004IОрловская обл452521581681
Андреева Александра 2004IНовгородская обл4520491611
Матюшкова Елизавета 2003IМосковская обл4524910521
Кулижникова Антонина 2004IIIАрхангельская обл452691671721
Соколова Мария 2004IМосква75100391
Группа Ж18ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап
Рязанова Олеся 2001КМССвердловская обл180140140140
Сафронова Анна 2001МСТульская обл270829433237
Хохлова Таисия 2002КМСМосква270335335433
Томан Мария 2002КМССамарская обл469532237730
Ботова Анастасия 2001КМСЛенинградская обл4692371027532
Клементьева Анна 2002КМСВладимирская обл668433730335
Ботова Елизавета 2001КМСЛенинградская обл764532532928
Болотникова Виктория 2001КМСВоронежская обл8617306311423
Сенина Мария 2002КМССанкт-Петербург9589287301225
Усова Юлия 2001КМСБелгородская обл105710277301126
Черных Зоя 2002КМСМосковская обл115513241126829
Герасимова Алена 2002КМСРесп. Крым1248112619181522
Цыбульник Надежда 2001КМСБелгородская обл1347152212252413
Ткачук Александра 2001КМСЗабайкальский край1445191801027
Облап Инга 2002IСанкт-Петербург1445181913241621
Патракова Любовь 2002КМСЧелябинская обл1644172013241918
Журавлева Оксана 2002КМССанкт-Петербург164414231621316
Третьякова Маргарита 2001КМСМосква164432517201324
Богачева Ксения 2001IЛенинградская обл1942221515221720
Чумоватова Анна 2001КМСМосковская обл194212252982017
Николенко Василиса 2002IСаратовская обл2140289316631
Утина Анастасия 2002КМСПензенская обл2239152220172215
Кудрина Анастасия 2002IМосковская обл2338251218191819
Столярова Анастасия 2002КМССмоленская обл243135222152116
Тихонова Мария 2001КМСМосква2530201724132611
Мелехина Екатерина 2001КМСМосковская обл262721162611325
Бугаенко Анастасия 2001КМСХабаровский край272627102116307
Суворова Мария 2002IНовгородская обл272625122892314
Евтюхова Ольга 2001КМССвердловская обл292423142710289
Нестерова Ирина 2002КМСМосква30192314361325
Есипова Дарья 2002IМосква30193073432512
Панкратова Марина 2001IСанкт-Петербург32183253072611
Брусова Елена 2002КМССанкт-Петербург33153432512343
Макарова Ирина 2002IМосква331502314361
Шерихова Ксения 2002IИвановская обл3593610298
Егорова Екатерина 2001КМССанкт-Петербург368298
Камалова Валентина 2001КМСУдмуртская Респ377316381
Дмитриевская Ксения 2002IСанкт-Петербург3863713250
Байгузина Калерия 2002КМСКурская обл386391334352
Кальчевская Анастасия 2002КМСТульская обл403381352371
Александрова Анастасия 2002IМосковская обл4120441401
Александрова Ксения 2002IМосковская обл412461401381
Лихошерстова Алина 2002КМСТульская обл412421391451
Малкова Анастасия 2002КМСВладимирская обл412451471411
Козлова Ульяна 2002КМСМосква412441461461
Лебедева Анастасия 2002IIНовгородская обл412481481471
Голубева Кристина 2002IIIСанкт-Петербург412491431441
Хизбуллина Валерия 2002IХанты-Мансийский412401371391
Кузьминская Устина 2002IСмоленская обл412461411421
Дорошина Валерия 2002КМССевастополь412411421431
Ламеко Варвара 2002IIСанкт-Петербург412431451
Власова Екатерина 2002IПсковская обл412501491481
Группа Ж20ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап
Панченко Дарья 1999МССанкт-Петербург180532140140
Григорьева Анастасия 1999МСБелгородская обл275140631335
Калинина Вероника 2000МСМосква372237335433
Растегаева Елизавета 2000КМСВладимирская обл372335237532
Лазарева Ирина 2000МСВоронежская обл570433433237
Смирнова Кристина 2000КМСЛенинградская обл663631532631
Трусова Алина 1999КМСХабаровский край7602215730730
Русакова Александра 1999МСРесп. Карелия859730928829
Романова Анастасия 2000МСМосква9571126829928
Тутынина Ульяна 2000КМССмоленская обл105510271225928
Зимина Юлия 1999МСРесп. Татарстан105592810271126
Коваль Ольга 1999КМСРесп. Татарстан125482913241225
Челнова Анна 1999КМССанкт-Петербург1350172011261324
Куваева Екатерина 2000КМСТюменская обл1446132416211522
Семерухина Елизавета 2000КМСНовгородская обл1446122501621
Хованская Анна 2000КМССанкт-Петербург1446152214231423
Блинова Мария 2000КМСЛенинградская обл1744142327101621
Алиева Карина 1999КМСМосква1839261117201819
Турбина Надежда 2000КМСМосква1839162119182116
Грязнова Анна 2000КМССаратовская обл1839172018192215
Ельцова Анастасия 1999КМССанкт-Петербург2136191821161918
Мезенцева Ольга 2000КМССанкт-Петербург2234251215220
Зайцева Полина 2000КМССанкт-Петербург2234201720172017
Рахманина Елена 2000КМСТульская обл2430211623142413
Радомская Анастасия 1999КМСЛенинградская обл2529241322152314
Тарасова Анастасия 2000КМССанкт-Петербург2627231424132710
Соколова Софья 2000КМСМосква2724025122512
Васильева Светлана 2000IЛенинградская обл2822271026112611
Группа М14ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап
Максименко Михаил 2005IЛенинградская обл1772370140
Рыжиков Сергей 2005IСевастополь177140433237
Щирский Иван 2005IВоронежская обл375335140433
Романеев Андрей 2005IСамарская обл472532237335
Бебик Ярослав 2005IЛенинградская обл5652512532433
Рубцов Михаил 2005IСвердловская обл662928631631
Мартемьянов Иван 2005IМосковская обл662433829829
Стримовский Марк 2005IЛенинградская обл85820171027631
Медков Даниил 2005IПензенская обл85853211261720
Брусик Богдан 2006IРесп. Крым10572897301027
Бадюля Степан 2006IIБелгородская обл115218199281324
Ильин Максим 2005IМосковская обл125156112251126
Филиппенко Мирон 2005IМосква125115221423928
Королев Георгий 2006IСаратовская обл1251122512251126
Громыко Николай 2006IIIМосква15497301819481
Наговицын Семен 2006Санкт-Петербург16478293611918
Кузьмин Андрей 2006IСанкт-Петербург1647112616211819
Павловский Глеб 2006IСанкт-Петербург1844132417202710
Гуменюк Артем 2005IСмоленская обл1844152221161522
Лавров Иван 2005IЛенинградская обл204014232017431
Емельянов Арсений 2006IКурская обл213919184811621
Калинин Матвей 2006IМосква2238172025121918
Должиков Ярослав 2006IIОрловская обл2336401335901
Крехов Федор 2005IМосковская обл233623141522381
Хорин Данила 2006IВоронежская обл23361027352289
Сердюк Марк 2006IСмоленская обл2629241323142215
Юрчук Андрей 2006IIМосква2728271019180
Брызгалов Павел 2006IВладимирская обл282721162611361
Лаврентьев Алексей 2005IНовгородская обл282725122215289
Горбунов Егор 2005IТамбовская обл30244119211423
Невежин Александр 2006IIМосква312334327102413
Щегров Семен 2005IIюТульская обл32213074512314
Безнутров Александр 2005IСвердловская обл33193163072512
Васильев Савелий 2005Новгородская обл33194717311918
Рыбаков Илья 2006IМосква3518325289289
Ивашин Максим 2005IСмоленская обл36162215431391
Депутатов Артем 2005IМосковская обл37146212413431
Вилкин Александр 2006IСвердловская обл38126918412611
Бегун Андрей 2006IIIЛенинградская обл3812421298334
Сыров Виктор 2005IМосковская обл4010431501289
Корнилов Иван 2005IРесп. Крым4192984010
Сурков Артем 2006IIIВладимирская обл427461316411
Егоров Леонид 2006IСанкт-Петербург436741361325
Енальский Андрей 2006IМосковская обл436581325501
Савичев Тимофей 2005IЛенинградская обл455334541421
Сапожников Данила 2005IСмоленская обл455511334361
Гуринов Илья 2005IВоронежская обл455381334401
Горбунов Илья 2005IЛенинградская обл484431631343
Чертков Федор 2006IМосква4933523910
Дунаев Михаил 2006IМосква493541461352
Терехов Иван 2005IМосква512551531621
Кондратюк Владислав 2005Респ. Карелия512391491491
Талабаев Никита 2005IIСаратовская обл512611611731
Баранов Александр 2006IВоронежская обл5120381531
Копарейко Семен 2006IСвердловская обл5124817010
Бердоносов Егор 2005Санкт-Петербург51210011001851
Хорев Захар 2005IСанкт-Петербург512631521601
Бирулин Никита 2005IIIМосква512721781821
Клюкин Александр 2006IIIМосква51210211051971
Лупин Максим 2006Москва51201061911
Мартынов Аким 2006Москва512861871771
Мартынов Серафим 2006Москва512851771861
Розанов Дмитрий 2006Москва51210719911031
Степанов Антон 2006Москва512901941821
Хлебников Святослав 2006Москва512841891891
Юткин Богдан 2005IМосква512361411461
Давыдов Андрей 2006IIIМосковская обл512811831711
Холомеев Максим 2006IМосковская обл512521541961
Ермачков Артем 2005IIМосква512751751591
Полянский Юрий 2005Москва512103110811061
Акушев Богдан 2006IIIХанты-Мансийский5129311121981
Рассыхатский Евгений 2006IТульская обл512531581671
Сабуров Тимофей 2006Смоленская обл512961981691
Зарайский Александр 2005IСмоленская обл5121011601461
Тыкшеев Данил 2006Смоленская обл512711641501
Кожин Леонид 2006IСмоленская обл512501441521
Шадрин Михаил 2005Санкт-Петербург512761621551
Кудрявцев Данила 2006Санкт-Петербург5127711041771
Рутковский Михаил 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург512781851951
Сайгин Дмитрий 2006Санкт-Петербург512831671681
Писаренко Вячеслав 2005Санкт-Петербург5129911011801
Нейзберг Константин 2005Санкт-Петербург5129819611071
Хрипун Алексей 2005IСанкт-Петербург5128911071651
Тальзи Игорь 2005IСанкт-Петербург512371591581
Тараканов Владислав 2006Санкт-Петербург512821761941
Костыгов Святослав 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург512110111311081
Сысоев Роман 2006Санкт-Петербург512601661741
Поточкин Даниил 2006Санкт-Петербург512881931791
Полтаев Богдан 2006Санкт-Петербург512861801921
Полосков Никита 2006Санкт-Петербург512791881711
Солоухин Артем 2006IIОрловская обл5120541661
Васин Богдан 2006IIIОрловская обл512951811761
Битюгин Артем 2006IIОрловская обл512571691541
Федоров Михаил 2005Новгородская обл51294101001
Коротков Федор 2006IIюНовгородская обл512971901751
Калинин Иван 2006IIIНовгородская обл512651651701
Емельянов Игорь 2006IIIНовгородская обл512641411551
Бричин Егор 2006IIIНовгородская обл512671791881
Першин Павел 2005IIIюНовгородская обл51210611091
Лебедев Артем 2005IIюНовгородская обл512108110311051
Беззубов Даниил 2005IIюНовгородская обл512011011091
Тимофеев Степан 2005IМосковская обл512491701431
Кучерявый Александр 2006IIМосковская обл512691861931
Кривов Станислав 2005IIМосковская обл5121041821611
Исаев Алексей 2006IМосковская обл5128019411001
Кузнецов Николай 2006IIюМосква51210911141
Анисимов Григорий 2006IIIМосква512731741991
Жулдыбин Даниил 2006Ленинградская обл512591681871
Воронин Петр 2006IВоронежская обл512431571631
Шубин Егор 2005IВоронежская обл5126814710
Шаталов Станислав 2005Воронежская обл51292110211021
Голев Сергей 2005Воронежская обл5129019711041
Воротников Дмитрий 2006Воронежская обл5121051901841
Бандола Сергей 2005IВоронежская обл5120701551
Канаев Дмитрий 2006IIВладимирская обл512651511641
Коничев Андрей 2005IIНовгородская обл5121111811
Группа М16ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап
Александров Степан 2003КМСЛенинградская обл180140335140
Тутынин Марк 2003КМССмоленская обл277237335140
Гаврилюк Максим 2003КМССанкт-Петербург372237730335
Егоров Павел 2003IНижегородская обл470928237433
Рослов Дмитрий 2003IСанкт-Петербург569829140928
Самыкин Леонид 2003КМССамарская обл6631522532631
Логинов Владислав 2003КМССанкт-Петербург7624331225829
Малыгин Илья 2004КМСВоронежская обл861730631730
Савенков Семен 2004IБелгородская обл8615328291027
Ларин Анатолий 2003КМСМосква10601324928532
Копанов Антон 2004IТульская обл115463116211423
Кисиль Лука 2004IЛенинградская обл1253102725121126
Луговской Константин 2003КМСВоронежская обл1349122518191324
Дьячков Антон 2003IМосковская обл144814235911225
Иванов Павел 2003КМСЛенинградская обл154617201126391
Клочев Александр 2003КМССанкт-Петербург1644211615221522
Гуревич Илья 2004КМСЧелябинская обл164416211423
Душин Захар 2003КМСВладимирская обл1843013241819
Кондратьев Степан 2004КМСМосква194211262116561
Каталенцев Даниил 2004IВоронежская обл203837119181720
Яншин Алексей 2004IВоронежская обл213619184211918
Пыхунов Дмитрий 2003IНовгородская обл2234221520172017
Морозов Максим 2003IНовгородская обл233220173162215
Нагорнов Лев 2003IОрловская обл243031622152215
Дьячков Иван 2003IЛенинградская обл25291720431289
Смецкой Дмитрий 2003КМСКурская обл262847110270
Журавлев Захар 2003IВоронежская обл272523142611401
Матяшов Игорь 2003IЛенинградская обл28223617011621
Павлов Дмитрий 2003IМосква28224912892413
Меркулов Дмитрий 2003IМосковская обл302125120289
Васильев Николай 2003IТверская обл30216911720431
Морев Павел 2004IВладимирская обл30212413298381
Егоров Константин 2003IСанкт-Петербург33192895112710
Чертков Михаил 2003IМосква33193523432116
Потапов Денис 2003КМСРесп. Карелия35185112314334
Балахонкин Ярослав 2004IСамарская обл35184412413325
Мальцев Ростислав 2003IСмоленская обл37176713162611
Кладиенко Олег 2003IСанкт-Петербург38134314012512
Рассохин Егор 2004IСанкт-Петербург38132512481401
Горин Михаил 2004IВладимирская обл38132512381591
Панкратов Михаил 2004IВладимирская обл41128812611541
Сашин Яков 2003КМСЧелябинская обл4211334307
Николаев Алексей 2004КМСМосква439298821
Семенов Дмитрий 2003КМСХабаровский край448307411371
Фомичев Александр 2004IОрловская обл448661371307
Зволянский Максим 2003IСанкт-Петербург467343481334
Харитонов Алексей 2004IМосква467621451316
Лукинов Сергей 2004IВладимирская обл486325581471
Панов Глеб 2004IВоронежская обл495541334841
Ерохин Павел 2003IСмоленская обл495491391334
Сидоров Илья 2003КМСЛенинградская обл495381501334
Цыбанов Илья 2004IСмоленская обл523531352531
Павлов Данил 2003КМСПриморский край5324110561
Белов Семен 2003IМосква532411531401
Петров Владимир 2003IВоронежская обл532931861801
Ветров Руслан 2003IНовгородская обл5324810441
Кузнецов Алексей 2003IНовгородская обл532451431491
Порецких Никита 2003IВоронежская обл532801671681
Минаков Юрий 2003IВоронежская обл532631361521
Батищев Константин 2003КМСТамбовская обл532381451451
Фомин Юрий 2003IIСанкт-Петербург532721681761
Высоцкий Степан 2003IМосковская обл532761711781
Ратников Максим 2003IСанкт-Петербург5321001881921
Белов Тимофей 2003IТверская обл532551601741
Варначев Егор 2003IВладимирская обл532871731871
Долгов Данила 2003IВладимирская обл5321031751901
Хапаев Константин 2004IМосковская обл532851911931
Волков Петр 2004IСанкт-Петербург53210719711001
Новожилов Максим 2004IРесп. Карелия5324010731
Кучерявый Даниил 2003IМосковская обл532791541511
Полторацкий Василий 2003IМосква532841831821
Трусов Иван 2004IПсковская обл532901771771
Лыков Артем 2004IМосква532981871961
Щербаков Илья 2004IСанкт-Петербург53209511041
Шведов Ярослав 2004КМСМосква532581841701
Яксанов Сергей 2004IСаратовская обл532651741881
Склизнев Богдан 2004IЧелябинская обл532731571651
Выходин Иван 2004IСанкт-Петербург5326010951
Денисов Николай 2004IIСанкт-Петербург53210819611111
Зелин Иван 2004IСанкт-Петербург532861851941
Тарасенков Антон 2004IIIСанкт-Петербург5329719011031
Кожин Никита 2004IМосква532881661791
Снопко Павел 2004IМосква532110110111091
Сорокин Иван 2004IМосква532681941501
Федосеев Илья 2004IМосква53210910611
Смирнов Андрей 2003IМосковская обл532921801831
Давыдов Антон 2004IIМосква532911881991
Сахаров Александр 2004Москва532114110411131
Перешеин Константин 2004IТульская обл532601551461
Кубо Максим 2004IСмоленская обл532951921661
Эль-Хейба Денис 2004IСанкт-Петербург532461471591
Дворкин Борис 2004КМССанкт-Петербург5320691471
Сидоренко Денис 2004IIСанкт-Петербург5321011981981
Москов Игорь 2003IСанкт-Петербург532571651621
Мещанов Михаил 2004IСанкт-Петербург532521601751
Матвеев Владислав 2004IПсковская обл532811791681
Соболев Михаил 2004IПриморский край5327810891
Козлов Никита 2003IПриморский край532701641551
Цыбин Кирилл 2004IОрловская обл532631631581
Хондожко Михаил 2003IОрловская обл5327610801
Посулихин Андрей 2004IОрловская обл5321051931861
Карпиков Александр 2003IОрловская обл532711551711
Васин Святослав 2004IОрловская обл532821621911
Храмов Тимофей 2004IНовгородская обл532741711721
Малышев Денис 2003IНовгородская обл532961991971
Алексеев Юрий 2003Новгородская обл532111110711081
Семенов Георгий 2004IIМосковская обл532104110611021
Кузнецов Егор 2004IIМосковская обл532010811101
Ягун Иван 2004IЛенинградская обл532551781641
Ефимов Даниил 2004IЛенинградская обл532102110211061
Михайлов Тимофей 2003IИвановская обл532113110511071
Клевцов Андрей 2004IВоронежская обл532751521631
Кладиев Артем 2004IВоронежская обл53293110011051
Шабашов Глеб 2004IВладимирская обл532581761661
Киселев Лев 2004IIВладимирская обл532991811851
Гусаков Дмитрий 2004IIIВладимирская обл532106110311011
Плехов Кирилл 2004IIюАрхангельская обл532112110911121
Борисенков Никита 2003IМосква1181821
Группа М18ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап
Шубин Андрей 2002КМССмоленская обл180140829140
Степанов Дмитрий 2002КМССанкт-Петербург272433237335
Головин Дмитрий 2001КМСРесп. Татарстан272829140532
Беляков Михаил 2002КМСТамбовская обл4702371225433
Кузьменко Даниил 2002КМСВоронежская обл5691027532237
Каппаров Кирилл 2002КМСНовгородская обл666335730631
Сорокин Даниил 2002КМСЧелябинская обл76203351027
Дорма Артем 2001КМСЧелябинская обл7625321126730
Васильев Кирилл 2001КМССанкт-Петербург7621522433829
Умрихин Сергей 2002КМСКурская обл10587309281324
Алябьев Константин 2001КМССанкт-Петербург115663116211225
Хохлов Данила 2001КМСМосква125592810272017
Дашевский Даниил 2002КМСВоронежская обл135411261423928
Жилин Максим 2001КМСХабаровский край13543256311423
Фомин Даниил 2002КМССаратовская обл1550132413241126
Исаев Александр 2001КМСМосква1644271015221522
Гуменников Александр 2002КМССмоленская обл1741122521162116
Мутагаров Рафаэль 2002КМСПриморский край1840241318191621
Котов Вячеслав 2001КМССанкт-Петербург1939162119182215
Зимин Александр 2002КМСПензенская обл1939172026111819
Ильченко Даниил 2002КМСМосква213717202017298
Потапов Иван 2002IТверская обл223435223141720
Желябин Антон 2002IСамарская обл2234221522151819
Логутенко Даниил 2001КМСЗабайкальский край223414233912611
Голубев Михаил 2001КМСРесп. Карелия2532251217202512
Коротченко Денис 2001КМССанкт-Петербург2630211623142314
Кунин Иван 2002КМСМосква2728221525122413
Зузов Алексей 2002КМСКраснодарский край272819183072710
Бабаев Кирилл 2002КМССанкт-Петербург29271918289316
Гончарук Александр 2002КМСРесп. Крым30202611401289
Петров Виктор 2002КМСРесп. Карелия31183342611307
Викентьев Владислав 2001IСанкт-Петербург3210289491481
Свинухин Иван 2002IВладимирская обл3210307352343
Горбенко Данила 2002КМСКраснодарский край349298431361
Желябин Константин 2002IСамарская обл349371343316
Коровкин Григорий 2002КМСРесп. Карелия349401298411
Нестерук Дмитрий 2002КМССанкт-Петербург378343325551
Максимов Глеб 2002IСанкт-Петербург378307361381
Недосвитий Илья 2002IПсковская обл378451334334
Хандаров Арсений 2001КМСМосковская обл407381316401
Симонов Иван 2002КМСВоронежская обл413441481352
Нольде Николай 2002IМосковская обл422571571541
Цветков Анатолий 2002IСанкт-Петербург422561501531
Штанников Алексей 2001КМСМосква422361411581
Шихов Федор 2002IТульская обл422431551
Кудрин Артем 2002IВоронежская обл422471511441
Алутин Алексей 2001IКурская обл422591581521
Кузнецов Владислав 2002IПриморский край422581471421
Войтик Антон 2001КМСТверская обл422461451391
Данчишен Даниил 2002КМССанкт-Петербург422421621621
Лазутин Андрей 2002IСанкт-Петербург422551561591
Евсеев Владимир 2001КМСНовгородская обл422391371371
Колганов Иван 2001IСанкт-Петербург422491461451
Кошелев Дмитрий 2001IМосква422521511571
Ливанов Тимур 2002IСанкт-Петербург422541441501
Иванов Александр 2002IНовгородская обл422501611511
Габелая Георгий 2002IIМосква4226210631
Суслов Егор 2002IСанкт-Петербург422531541561
Иванов Максим 2002IСанкт-Петербург422481381421
Борисов Алексей 2002IСанкт-Петербург422411411491
Дубогрей Артем 2001IНовгородская обл422511531461
Бессонов Павел 2002IМосковская обл422631601611
Бубеков Никита 2001IМосква422611591471
Михайлов Андрей 2002IВоронежская обл422601631601
Голубев Максим 2002IТюменская обл6500
Группа М20ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап
Мартыновский Вячеслав 1999КМССанкт-Петербург175532140335
Ремезов Денис 1999МСВоронежская обл274237433237
Кудрявцев Николай 2000КМССанкт-Петербург371140631829
Соколов Григорий 1999МСМосква470829237433
Лукашевич Антон 2000КМСЛенинградская обл5680928140
Коровин Алексей 1999МСЧелябинская обл667335532532
Ботыгин Даниил 1999МСЛенинградская обл7650335730
Петров Семен 1999МССанкт-Петербург8634337301324
Зверьков Борис 1999МСМосковская обл9601126829631
Тихонов Дмитрий 2000МСМосква105863110271027
Косинов Владимир 2000КМСВоронежская обл115492811261225
Сивачук Роман 2000КМССанкт-Петербург125373014230
Попов Николай 1999КМССтавропольский край135214231324928
Чесников Леонид 2000КМСВоронежская обл1449132412251621
Пигорев Дмитрий 1999КМСВоронежская обл1548102716212116
Тахавиев Тимур 2000КМСРесп. Татарстан1645122517201918
Каюков Илья 2000КМССамарская обл1645152215221423
Бричин Павел 2000КМСНовгородская обл1645181922151126
Семенов Егор 2000КМССаратовская обл1942172019181522
Неверов Иван 1999КМССамарская обл2040162125121819
Колодяжный Антон 1999МСВоронежская обл2137191818192215
Николаев Алексей 2000КМСРесп. Татарстан2234251224131621
Левин Алексей 1999КМСМосква2333201721162314
Бобков Сергей 2000КМССаратовская обл2432022152017
Иниятуллин Равиль 1999КМСМосква2531231420172611
Богомолов Евгений 2000КМСВоронежская обл2629211627102413
Губанов Дмитрий 2000КМСНовгородская обл272622152611298
Щеголев Федор 2000IСанкт-Петербург28222413289289
Борисов Николай 2000КМСМосковская обл282227103432512
Чусов Виталий 2000КМССанкт-Петербург302126112982710
Бондарев Олег 2000IСанкт-Петербург3114298316325
Красильников Дмитрий 1999КМСОрловская обл3114289325334
Котов Даниил 2000КМСМосква3313307316
Клепов Иван 1999IМосква3313316352307
Гендель Артемий 2000КМССанкт-Петербург3511307334343