Статистика ФСОР

Рейтинг: Молодежный (2019)

Формула расчета очков
ФСОР: 40,37,35,33,32,...,1
Этапов в зачет4 (выделено зеленым)

Соревнования

  1. 03-08.05.2019 - Первенство России - Пролог 1 - Электрон (стадион)
  2. 03-08.05.2019 - Первенство России - Пролог 2 - Электрон (стадион)
  3. 03-08.05.2019 - Первенство России - Финал - Электрон (стадион)
  4. 10-12.05.2019 - Первенство России, массовые соревнования "Майская многодневка" - Многодневный кросс (пролог 1) - ДОЛ "Звездный"
  5. 10-12.05.2019 - Первенство России, массовые соревнования "Майская многодневка" - Многодневный кросс (пролог 2) - ДОЛ "Звездный"
  6. 10-12.05.2019 - Первенство России, массовые соревнования "Майская многодневка" - Многодневный кросс (финал) - ДОЛ "Звездный"

Таблица очков

Группа Ж14ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этап6 этап
Шмайлова Ольга 2005IБелгородская обл115421161402372372116140
Куприенко Ульяна 2005IЛенинградская обл21453353358291401225335
Ерина Мария 2005IЛенинградская обл3138237261111263351402017
Иванова Юлия 2006IВоронежская обл4137829631140631471237
Большева Анна 2005IВладимирская обл51271401027132410274331522
Константинова София 2005IРесп. Крым612692819184331720433532
Тонковская Анастасия 2005IСанкт-Петербург712419185321522433237307
Морозова Полина 2005IВладимирская обл8120532112625126312710631
Долгиер Диана 2005IКраснодарский край911111261720461829928928
Ламова Анастасия 2005IВладимирская обл10110631132433518191720531
Покудина Вероника 2005IСанкт-Петербург11108433142314232215298829
Макаровская Анастасия 2005IНовгородская обл111081423162122150631433
Деева Анна 2005IТамбовская обл131023072370132422151126
Зелина Елизавета 2006IСанкт-Петербург1499730730433343411316
Джураева Дарья 2005IЛенинградская обл149914238299285611819591
Юрова Екатерина 2005IКраснодарский край169816214337302314421661
Сазонова Алиса 2005IIТульская обл1797172033429814231324730
Климочкина Софья 2005IСанкт-Петербург1894122523141918152214231324
Павлова Вероника 2006IТульская обл1894102736136111267302611
Дудченко Инна 2005IБелгородская обл2093231451112255321522343
Громыко Анастасия 2006IIМосква21897319281027241319182116
Рыжикова Руслана 2006IСевастополь2287411334231415223352116
Пронина Анастасия 2005IСамарская обл23792314391381122520171423
Ячменева Анастасия 2006IЗабайкальский край2471352381152254116211126
Бияк Виолетта 2005IКурская обл257030715223437302611371
Брючко Ульяна 2005IСанкт-Петербург2662201720173712984811720
Перешеина Анастасия 2006IТульская обл266218194515419285612314
Болгова Ксения 2005IКраснодарский край26622314122532526114312512
Сенько Алиса 2005IРесп. Крым2959431551271037110271621
Горюнова Мария 2005IНовгородская обл29592611181926111918361671
Матвеева Вераника 2005IТульская обл3151401851211636122151819
Евдокимова София 2005IЗабайкальский край3250751481391251211262611
Фомина Екатерина 2005IСмоленская обл334803524912116829361
Дойникова Екатерина 2006IIСанкт-Петербург33483712314433
Сушко Екатерина 2005IМосква354113242215352
Алексеева Ольга 2005IСанкт-Петербург3639271027101819
Черепанова Екатерина 2005IВоронежская обл363922152017307
Минайлова Софья 2005IМосковская обл38352892892017
Булыга Мария 2005Ленинградская обл39332017307289
Кононова Дарья 2006IОрловская обл403233423142314
Жучкова Ольга 2006IСмоленская обл41305014315714815411027
Фрадкина Татьяна 2005IСанкт-Петербург42284513071720
Бурикова Мария 2005IМосковская обл4325298298289
Пупова Ксения 2006Санкт-Петербург44206116911918
Борис Алиса 2006IХабаровский край45164916816016412413621
Хасанова Елизавета 2005IРесп. Крым45163617315815913712413
Югова Виктория 2005IСанкт-Петербург4715381511521451289334
Михайлова Виктория 2005IНовгородская обл4814391411421381334298
Солод Екатерина 2005IСанкт-Петербург4913521371491316325451
Нестерова Евгения 2006IПензенская обл49135815715312710641411
Филонова Светлана 2005IКалининградская обл491302512441
Зубкова Дарья 2006IМосква5211421325325
Кунина Екатерина 2006IМосква5310741621651307451391
Гаглоева Дарья 2005IСанкт-Петербург53102897310
Токмачева Вероника 2006IIIюЛенинградская обл559641881316471571481
Борисова Александра 2006IIIВладимирская обл559701307441
Евхутич Анастасия 2005IЛенинградская обл578581316601
Брылева Анастасия 2005IМосковская обл5785515310391501325
Буртовская Александра 2005IМосква597325801451
Коннова Алина 2005IКалининградская обл597325681561
Хрусталева Дарья 2006IСанкт-Петербург616441391461352352381
Горанская Анастасия 2006IСмоленская обл6168019610651343681
Степенок Екатерина 2006IIСмоленская обл616334601401
Фабричнова Александра 2006IСмоленская обл645831631591511611352
Квасова Кристина 2006IIОрловская обл645343421601
Курилова Полина 2006IIСанкт-Петербург664781821861511651631
Гомозова Анна 2005IМосква664571471721431441701
Силакова Анастасия 2006IМосква664561591551501531581
Пестрякова Елизавета 2005IIСанкт-Петербург664471601431411631471
Рогачева Валерия 2006IIIМосковская обл664801891681601591521
Петрова Анна 2006IIюМосква6649119118910721731
Смышляева Екатерина 2006IХабаровский край664531921481421381421
Тулякова Дарья 2005IIТульская обл664671841791571461641
Бобкова Ульяна 2006IIСмоленская обл664651761771531521511
Ковалева Мария 2006Смоленская обл664591751831671671711
Петрушевская Таисия 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург664771641671621701501
Агуреева Антонина 2005IIСанкт-Петербург664601461661461491651
Емец Мария 2005IСанкт-Петербург664721741701491391541
Стопчатая Ольга 2005IIНовгородская обл664691541391441621551
Котова Анна 2006IВоронежская обл664541711631551511491
Барабанова Алена 2005IIIВладимирская обл66407718710551571
Депутатова Ирина 2005IМосковская обл823791681871
Мицкевич Алеся 2006IСанкт-Петербург823681401461
Меньшикова Ксения 2005IМосковская обл823851611911
Корнилова Ксения 2006Московская обл823661701761
Горланова Ирина 2006Санкт-Петербург823891871781
Козлова Меланья 2006Москва823841831811
Соломатина Клара 2006Москва823761791731
Темнова Софья 2005IМосква823481501811
Юдина Мария 2006Москва823871941901
Мицкевич Олеся 2006IСанкт-Петербург823861651631
Галоева Дарья 2005IСанкт-Петербург823461671691
Судакова Ева 2006Санкт-Петербург823711781801
Алтунина Полина 2006Орловская обл823921811741
Полухина Анастасия 2006IIIюНовгородская обл823901951931
Евсеева Вероника 2005Новгородская обл823931901751
Андреева Анна 2006IIюНовгородская обл823881931921
Ускова Алена 2006IIIКурская обл823611481411
Уткина Анастасия 2005IИвановская обл823681571851
Васильева Виктория 2006IIIИвановская обл823511661711
Трофимова Мария 2006Воронежская обл823621441561
Жулькина Екатерина 2006IВоронежская обл823621711621
Жукова Юлия 2005Воронежская обл823821861841
Белоусова Алиса 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург823661711691
Христофорова Ярослава 2005IIюЛенинградская обл823691741721
Волкова Вера 2005IIЛенинградская обл823401581611
Мансурова Элина 2006IВоронежская обл10720561511
Ускова Аленка 2006IIIКурская обл10720661431
Группа Ж16ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этап6 этап
Тремпольцева Анна 2003КМСМосква1142730335237140928
Порхун Елена 2004IТульская обл1142237335928631335335
Власова Дарья 2003КМСРесп. Татарстан31401401225730532237631
Рукомель Анастасия 2003КМСВоронежская обл31409282371407304332314
Бесхмельнова Ксения 2004IIIюНижегородская обл513882902372017532140
Засимовская Ксения 2003КМССанкт-Петербург6135162163113241401027237
Гладилкина Олеся 2004IВладимирская обл7128433102721163351720433
Белякова Анастасия 2004КМСТамбовская обл8121142353243313241324532
Штернова Марина 2003КМСНижегородская обл9117122592843325126312017
Агафонова Екатерина 2003IНовгородская обл1011413241401522928611531
Рыбакова Ульяна 2004КМСМосква111136311225102710279281126
Дутова Диана 2003КМСЗабайкальский край121084332413829433591361
Похресная Александра 2003КМССанкт-Петербург1310410271522181923141126829
Колтунова Полина 2004IСанкт-Петербург13104335142311263814811720
Киселева Анна 2003КМСВоронежская обл131047302710181915221522730
Гребенникова Дарья 2003IНовгородская обл169924138291621112614232512
Божко Екатерина 2004IВоронежская обл179318191720261118198291225
Бламар Юлия 2004IРязанская обл18862892611501142312251027
Науменко Алена 2003КМСРесп. Крым1979334371231482922151621
Кудрявцева Алена 2004IСмоленская обл20771126221512252611307325
Кургузкина Диана 2004КМСЛенинградская обл217425123072215191820171324
Медкова Владислава 2004КМСПензенская обл2271298162117203073811522
Ульянова Екатерина 2003КМССанкт-Петербург2367441316491172019181423
Червякова Елена 2004IВладимирская обл24662116172023143524912116
Курова Анастасия 2004IВоронежская обл2565401433631
Андреева Милослава 2004IСанкт-Петербург2663152219181423
Будникова Александра 2003IТверская обл2761421201737112252611298
Филимонова Анастасия 2004IМосква285620170271027105111819
Дырда София 2003IНижегородская обл2955181925125411621451343
Воркуева Татьяна 2003КМСВладимирская обл305331628920175311621641
Вахитова Анна 2004КМССанкт-Петербург31513433343433167302611
Тюленева Татьяна 2004IЛенинградская обл3250241318191918
Кривцова Валерия 2004IВоронежская обл3346172031630741124130
Подозерова Полина 2003IСанкт-Петербург34342116343316391501289
Осадчева Анастасия 2004IХабаровский край353337139146157121162215
Милехина Агата 2004IМосква363022152314521
Прохорова Ева 2004IВоронежская обл372947111265116115310
Макаренко Елизавета 2004IСмоленская обл37292314352298325681431
Ерш Юлия 2003КМСОрловская обл3928021162512
Карчевская Анастасия 2004IМосква39284615314412892512316
Горбатенкова Анна 2004КМСЛенинградская обл412442127102413
Егорченко Полина 2003IПсковская обл4222651298289701361334
Баранова Василиса 2003КМССанкт-Петербург43213252314431361571371
Мурысина Вика 2004КМСПензенская обл4419391411334298316581
Соколова Мария 2004IМосква4419003912116521471
Садофеева Светлана 2003IСанкт-Петербург46152611551352641551451
Штабная Ульяна 2003IПриморский край4713343289501
Агатицкая Дарья 2004IСмоленская обл471327100471651601461
Троицкая Анастасия 2004IМосква49124514212710
Егоричева Дарья 2004IСмоленская обл5011431391411461298481
Чернышева Виктория 2004IЛенинградская обл5110307421441581431411
Иванова Арина 2004IСанкт-Петербург529481471307
Покровская Агния 2004КМСМосква5380441401371325571
Крылова Алина 2003IТверская обл547591461325
Матюшкова Елизавета 2003IМосковская обл5474910521621334561
Павлова Варвара 2004IСанкт-Петербург566361541421431343621
Бубнова Мария 2003IМосковская обл575411451521661581352
Саховская Наталия 2004IСанкт-Петербург575352431561601561601
Андрианова Екатерина 2004IСанкт-Петербург575334551
Савушкина Алина 2003IНовгородская обл604531501591431411491
Струкова Мария 2003IТульская обл604501511551471651591
Катюшкина Юлия 2003IВоронежская обл604451361381501621391
Малышева Александра 2004IСанкт-Петербург604401352661
Иванова Варвара 2004IМосква604381381361671461381
Егорченко Алина 2003IПсковская обл604681701581521371541
Зябликова Анастасия 2004IПриморский край604551681691591431421
Большакова Ангелина 2003IВладимирская обл673571481621
Маргулис Зоя 2003IСанкт-Петербург673681641671
Солодкая Ольга 2003КМСПриморский край673541391401
Перова Наталья 2003IСанкт-Петербург673541521641
Агеева Софья 2004IМосковская обл673591621671
Прыгова Виктория 2004IIСанкт-Петербург673671651651
Макарова Арина 2004IIСанкт-Петербург673631671651
Носова Валерия 2004IIIСанкт-Петербург673621591661
Бекасова Таисия 2004IIМосква673661661741
Спиридонова Ирина 2004IМосква673511571711
Суллина Дарья 2003IIIСанкт-Петербург673581691631
Голубева Вероника 2004IIСанкт-Петербург673631641751
Палатникова Варвара 2003IIСанкт-Петербург673561591601
Родина Алина 2004IОрловская обл673481561571
Меркулова Анна 2003IОрловская обл673641631701
Зарубина Мария 2004IIОрловская обл673611611731
Багрянцева Екатерина 2004IОрловская обл673521581681
Кулижникова Антонина 2004IIIАрхангельская обл673691671721
Бездоля Екатерина 2004IПриморский край673561401511
Гайнулова Элеонора 2004IКалининградская обл673481541631
Усова Вероника 2004IКалининградская обл673691661611
Мачехина Дарья 2004IIСанкт-Петербург673551631441
Медянцева Дарья 2004IХанты-Мансийский8920471471
Андреева Александра 2004IНовгородская обл8920491611
Гусева Екатерина 2004КМССанкт-Петербург911511
Группа Ж18ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этап6 этап
Рязанова Олеся 2001КМССвердловская обл1155140140140335631631
Ботова Елизавета 2001КМСЛенинградская обл2149532532928237140140
Хохлова Таисия 2002КМСМосква3145335335433140335433
Сафронова Анна 2001МСТульская обл4142829433237730237335
Ботова Анастасия 2001КМСЛенинградская обл51392371027532433730237
Томан Мария 2002КМССамарская обл612853223773012252017829
Клементьева Анна 2002КМСВладимирская обл7127433730335829928928
Сенина Мария 2002КМССанкт-Петербург811992873012259284331027
Усова Юлия 2001КМСБелгородская обл91151027730112613245321225
Болотникова Виктория 2001КМСВоронежская обл101107306311423112619181423
Ткачук Александра 2001КМСЗабайкальский край11107191801027532325730
Герасимова Алена 2002КМСРесп. Крым12105112619181522102711261126
Егорова Екатерина 2001КМССанкт-Петербург13962986311225532
Патракова Любовь 2002КМСЧелябинская обл1487172013241918142317202116
Журавлева Оксана 2002КМССанкт-Петербург15861423162131624138290
Облап Инга 2002IСанкт-Петербург168318191324162125121819307
Третьякова Маргарита 2001КМСМосква17813251720132417203612017
Тихонова Мария 2001КМСМосква1879201724132611162114231918
Цыбульник Надежда 2001КМСБелгородская обл18791522122524131819334298
Черных Зоя 2002КМСМосковская обл187913241126829
Чумоватова Анна 2001КМСМосковская обл21771225298201722154811720
Бугаенко Анастасия 2001КМСХабаровский край22712710211630733416211324
Камалова Валентина 2001КМСУдмуртская Респ2365316381191810272314
Кудрина Анастасия 2002IМосковская обл246125121819181926113712611
Евтюхова Ольга 2001КМССвердловская обл24612314271028928915222215
Есипова Дарья 2002IМосква26583073432512201727101819
Богачева Ксения 2001IЛенинградская обл2757221515221720
Суворова Мария 2002IНовгородская обл2856251228923143912981621
Утина Анастасия 2002КМСПензенская обл2954152220172215
Николенко Василиса 2002IСаратовская обл3052289316631316491441
Кальчевская Анастасия 2002КМСТульская обл314438135237132522151522
Нестерова Ирина 2002КМСМосква3144231436132543124132512
Мелехина Екатерина 2001КМСМосковская обл3342211626113252710411401
Леонтьева Елена 2001КМСВоронежская обл343321162611316
Столярова Анастасия 2002IСмоленская обл343335222152116
Круглова Анастасия 2001КМССанкт-Петербург36294011324334
Байгузина Калерия 2002КМСКурская обл37283913343522982314361
Брусова Елена 2002КМССанкт-Петербург38273432512343381289371
Яровая Елена 2002КМСКалининградская обл382741121162710
Федосова Валерия 2002КМСПриморский край40261522381343
Александрова Анастасия 2002IМосковская обл412504414013072512325
Корягина Евгения 2002КМСПриморский край42242314431289
Дмитриевская Ксения 2002IСанкт-Петербург432337132503613432314
Панкратова Марина 2001IСанкт-Петербург43233253072611
Макарова Ирина 2002IМосква451502314361
Теппоева Полина 2001IРесп. Карелия4611352307352
Лихошерстова Алина 2002КМСТульская обл479421391451421316461
Шерихова Ксения 2002IИвановская обл4793610298
Александрова Ксения 2002IМосковская обл4974614013813433520
Козлова Ульяна 2002КМСМосква504441461461471391431
Кузьминская Устина 2002IСмоленская обл5044614114210511451
Дорошина Валерия 2002КМССевастополь504411421431371401421
Власова Екатерина 2002IПсковская обл504501491481481421471
Малкова Анастасия 2002КМСВладимирская обл543451471411
Карпенко Анастасия 2002IСанкт-Петербург543441461391
Кожанова Полина 2002IСанкт-Петербург543451471411
Лебедева Анастасия 2002IIНовгородская обл543481481471
Голубева Кристина 2002IIIСанкт-Петербург543491431441
Пименова Мария 2002IIIСанкт-Петербург543501441481
Мирошниченко Арина 2001IЛенинградская обл543461501381
Хизбуллина Валерия 2002IХанты-Мансийский543401371391
Пинхасович Анна 2002IIСанкт-Петербург543491451491
Ламеко Варвара 2002IIСанкт-Петербург632431451
Группа Ж20ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этап6 этап
Панченко Дарья 1999МССанкт-Петербург1157532140140829237140
Калинина Вероника 2000МСМосква2154237335433140140237
Григорьева Анастасия 1999МСБелгородская обл3143140631335335433433
Лазарева Ирина 2000МСВоронежская обл4142433433237237730335
Растегаева Елизавета 2000КМСВладимирская обл5140335237532433335532
Трусова Алина 1999КМСХабаровский край612022157307309285321522
Челнова Анна 1999КМССанкт-Петербург7119172011261324631631631
Русакова Александра 1999МСРесп. Карелия711973092882953213241225
Зимина Юлия 1999МСРесп. Татарстан9114928102711267308291621
Тутынина Ульяна 2000КМССмоленская обл101091027122592811261423928
Коваль Ольга 1999КМСРесп. Татарстан111088291324122513241720730
Хованская Анна 2000КМССанкт-Петербург1210515221423142310279281027
Блинова Мария 2000КМСЛенинградская обл1310014232710162117201027829
Смирнова Кристина 2000КМСЛенинградская обл1494631532631
Грязнова Анна 2000КМССаратовская обл1593172018192215152212251126
Куваева Екатерина 2000КМСТюменская обл1690132416211522142321161918
Семерухина Елизавета 2000КМСНовгородская обл1785122501621221518191720
Романова Анастасия 2000МСМосква18831126829928
Зайцева Полина 2000КМССанкт-Петербург1981201720172017181911261819
Турбина Надежда 2000КМСМосква2078162119182116191816210
Ельцова Анастасия 1999КМССанкт-Петербург2177191821161918122525122215
Мезенцева Ольга 2000КМССанкт-Петербург2273251215220211619182017
Радомская Анастасия 1999КМСЛенинградская обл2369241322152314231420171423
Васильева Ольга 1999КМССанкт-Петербург2467162115221324
Рахманина Елена 2000КМСТульская обл2562211623142413201722150
Тарасова Анастасия 2000КМССанкт-Петербург2653231424132710251224132413
Алиева Карина 1999КМСМосква2750261117201819
Васильева Светлана 2000IЛенинградская обл2848271026112611271027102116
Булатова Веселина 2000IСанкт-Петербург2936261126112314
Матвеева Алена 2000КМССанкт-Петербург302724132314
Соколова Софья 2000КМСМосква3124025122512
Группа М14ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этап6 этап
Рыжиков Сергей 2005IСевастополь11501404332371406311621
Щирский Иван 2005IВоронежская обл2141335140433631829433
Романеев Андрей 2005IСамарская обл31375322373354331225532
Бебик Ярослав 2005IЛенинградская обл412925125324334111027237
Максименко Михаил 2005IЛенинградская обл51242370140307140352
Мартемьянов Иван 2005IМосковская обл512443382982914234331027
Павловский Глеб 2006IСанкт-Петербург71211324172027103352371225
Рубцов Михаил 2005IСвердловская обл8114928631631132414231720
Калинин Матвей 2006IМосква9112172025121918928335829
Лавров Иван 2005Ленинградская обл10111142320174315321126730
Стримовский Марк 2005IЛенинградская обл11107201710276310532298
Королев Георгий 2006IСаратовская обл121061225122511261621730481
Емельянов Арсений 2006IКурская обл131041918481162123715221324
Юрчук Андрей 2006IIМосква141022710191808291720335
Тайманов Александр 2005IМосква1598730928140
Медков Даниил 2005IПензенская обл16965321126172019182314371
Филиппенко Мирон 2005IМосква1795152214239281522316491
Кузьмин Андрей 2006IСанкт-Петербург18851126162118193711819701
Брусик Богдан 2006IРесп. Крым1984289730102701918307
Сердюк Марк 2006IСмоленская обл2077241323142215122516212116
Гуменюк Артем 2005IСмоленская обл20771522211615222017621361
Рыбаков Илья 2006IМосква22733252892891027371928
Бадюля Степан 2006IIБелгородская обл237218199281324511391861
Громыко Николай 2006IIIМосква246573018194815612413343
Наговицын Семен 2006Санкт-Петербург256382936119182215381841
Бегун Андрей 2006IIIЛенинградская обл26544212983342611343631
Ильин Максим 2005IМосковская обл275256112251126
Невежин Александр 2006IIМосква2752343271024134015211126
Ивашин Максим 2005IСмоленская обл2951221543139124134611522
Канаев Дмитрий 2006IIВладимирская обл304465151164133421161423
Горбунов Егор 2005IТамбовская обл314241192114233912017471
Кожин Леонид 2006IСмоленская обл32405014415211126289334
Еремин Сергей 2006IНижегородская обл333917203072512
Крехов Федор 2005IМосковская обл343823141522381651571571
Хорин Данила 2006IВоронежская обл34381027352289
Должиков Ярослав 2006IIОрловская обл3637401335901
Лаврентьев Алексей 2005IНовгородская обл363725122215289381531681
Безнутров Александр 2005IСвердловская обл38313163072512531561316
Савичев Тимофей 2005IЛенинградская обл39303345414214611324391
Емельянов Игорь 2006IIНовгородская обл393064141155161122152413
Тыкшеев Данил 2006Смоленская обл412971164150124135012314
Выборнов Дмитрий 2005Санкт-Петербург412927103342215
Брызгалов Павел 2006IВладимирская обл432821162611361
Щегров Семен 2005IIюТульская обл44273074512314421325781
Сурков Артем 2006IIIВладимирская обл45264613164112985112611
Тимофеев Степан 2005IМосковская обл46244917014311819343531
Сапожников Данила 2005IСмоленская обл47235113343615812982710
Васильев Савелий 2005Новгородская обл47234717311918343911901
Соколов Егор 2006IМосква49223526511819
Чертков Федор 2006IМосква5020352391021160551
Юткин Богдан 2005IМосква50203614114614414712017
Васильев Дмитрий 2005IСанкт-Петербург50207618211918
Талабаев Никита 2005IIСаратовская обл531761161173123143610
Кондратюк Владислав 2005IIIРесп. Карелия5416391491491289431325
Депутатов Артем 2005IМосковская обл55156212413431
Крылов Иван 2005IIМосква551532527100
Вилкин Александр 2006IСвердловская обл57146918412611601721511
Шенинг Андрей 2005IIIМосква57145112512431
Минкин Петр 2005IСанкт-Петербург59135412611561
Сыров Виктор 2005IМосковская обл6011431501289
Корнилов Иван 2005IРесп. Крым601129840100491791
Патрикеев Николай 0Ленинградская обл62108110289
Егоров Леонид 2006IСанкт-Петербург638741361325481411381
Воробьев Владислав 2006IIПриморский край638316551931
Енальский Андрей 2006IМосковская обл657581325501
Горбунов Илья 2005IЛенинградская обл66643163134300611
Гуринов Илья 2005IВоронежская обл666381334401
Терехов Иван 2005IМосква684551531621451591461
Дунаев Михаил 2006IМосква684541461352
Копарейко Семен 2006IСвердловская обл6844817010591631621
Розанов Дмитрий 2006Москва68410719911031881741941
Хлебников Святослав 2006Москва684841891891741781671
Полянский Юрий 2005Москва684103110811061941951961
Рассыхатский Евгений 2006IТульская обл684531581671691441721
Сабуров Тимофей 2006Смоленская обл6849619816910401801
Зарайский Александр 2005IСмоленская обл6841011601461491641401
Шадрин Михаил 2005Санкт-Петербург684761621551711791421
Кудрявцев Данила 2006Санкт-Петербург6847711041771661871661
Хрипун Алексей 2005IСанкт-Петербург68489110716510671641
Тальзи Игорь 2005IСанкт-Петербург684371591581361541411
Тараканов Владислав 2006Санкт-Петербург684821761941751941881
Сысоев Роман 2006Санкт-Петербург684601661741461771591
Полтаев Богдан 2006Санкт-Петербург684861801921871711731
Федоров Михаил 2005Новгородская обл684941010018418710
Коротков Федор 2006IIюНовгородская обл684971901751931801821
Калинин Иван 2006IIIНовгородская обл684651651701621421451
Бричин Егор 2006IIIНовгородская обл684671791881671681831
Коничев Андрей 2005IIНовгородская обл6841111811821811581
Наконечный Антон 2005IСанкт-Петербург893731751891
Бердоносов Егор 2005Санкт-Петербург89310011001851
Хорев Захар 2005IСанкт-Петербург893631521601
Бирулин Никита 2005IIIМосква893721781821
Клюкин Александр 2006IIIМосква89310211051971
Мартынов Аким 2006Москва893861871771
Мартынов Серафим 2006Москва893851771861
Степанов Антон 2006Москва893901941821
Хробостов Лев 2006Москва893891611911
Давыдов Андрей 2006Московская обл893811831711
Холомеев Максим 2006IIIМосковская обл893521541961
Ермачков Артем 2005IIМосква893751751591
Акушев Богдан 2006IIIХанты-Мансийский8939311121981
Рутковский Михаил 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург893781851951
Сайгин Дмитрий 2006Санкт-Петербург893831671681
Писаренко Вячеслав 2005Санкт-Петербург8939911011801
Нейзберг Константин 2005Санкт-Петербург8939819611071
Костыгов Святослав 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург893110111311081
Поточкин Даниил 2006Санкт-Петербург893881931791
Полосков Никита 2006Санкт-Петербург893791881711
Васин Богдан 2006IIIОрловская обл893951811761
Битюгин Артем 2006IIОрловская обл893571691541
Лебедев Артем 2005IIюНовгородская обл893108110311051
Кучерявый Александр 2006Московская обл893691861931
Кривов Станислав 2005IIМосковская обл8931041821611
Исаев Алексей 2006IIIМосковская обл8938019411001
Анисимов Григорий 2006IIIМосква893731741991
Жулдыбин Даниил 2006Ленинградская обл893591681871
Воронин Петр 2006IВоронежская обл893431571631
Шаталов Станислав 2005Воронежская обл89392110211021
Голев Сергей 2005Воронежская обл8939019711041
Воротников Дмитрий 2006Воронежская обл8931051901841
Березин Виктор 2006Санкт-Петербург893701581651
Смирнов Андрей 2006IIIюСанкт-Петербург893571761771
Лошкарев Павел 2006IIIюСанкт-Петербург893911971971
Дубенков Владислав 2005Санкт-Петербург893431691711
Кузнецов Кирилл 2006Санкт-Петербург893631841751
Бисембаев Никита 2006Санкт-Петербург893501851631
Томилов Константин 2005IIЛенинградская обл893641901591
Таран Арсений 2005Ленинградская обл893831921811
Григорьев Юрий 2005IСанкт-Петербург893801701541
Баранник Артем 2006Ленинградская обл893681661691
Диденко Никита 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург893921891981
Щепин Дмитрий 2006IIIБелгородская обл893791451501
Дорогунцев Михаил 2006IIIЛенинградская обл893901831851
Шахов Александр 2006IIБелгородская обл893551481521
Грищук Никита 2005IIЛенинградская обл893721601741
Баранов Александр 2006IВоронежская обл13620381531
Лупин Максим 2006Москва136201061911
Лянгер Максим 2005IIМосква13620861921
Солоухин Артем 2006IIОрловская обл13620541661
Першин Павел 2005IIIюНовгородская обл136210611091
Беззубов Даниил 2005IIюНовгородская обл1362011011091
Кузнецов Николай 2006IIюМосква136210911141
Шубин Егор 2005IВоронежская обл13626814710
Бандола Сергей 2005IВоронежская обл13620701551
Сушков Павел 2006IIюСанкт-Петербург13627710441
Анисимов Никита 2006Санкт-Петербург13620961761
Тыкоцкий Александр 2006IIIюСанкт-Петербург13628619310
Кучугурин Олег 2005IIIСанкт-Петербург13627810871
Белковец Иван 2006IIIСанкт-Петербург13628510951
Агеев Никита 2005Санкт-Петербург150107310
Содманенко Артем 2006IIIюСанкт-Петербург1510000
Аббасов Руслан 2006IIIюСанкт-Петербург1510000
Группа М16ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этап6 этап
Тутынин Марк 2003КМССмоленская обл1157237335140140237140
Александров Степан 2003КМСЛенинградская обл2152140335140433829237
Малыгин Илья 2004КМСВоронежская обл3141730631730237140433
Гаврилюк Максим 2003КМССанкт-Петербург41352377303356315321027
Рослов Дмитрий 2003IСанкт-Петербург51328291409283353161324
Егоров Павел 2003IНижегородская обл6127928237433431361829
Самыкин Леонид 2003КМССамарская обл71251522532631532691730
Логинов Владислав 2003КМССанкт-Петербург71254331225829730433471
Кисиль Лука 2004IЛенинградская обл91201027251211262215335532
Ларин Анатолий 2003КМСМосква10119132492853213242710335
Луговской Константин 2003КМСВоронежская обл111071225181913248299281225
Савенков Семен 2004IБелгородская обл1210553282910273072017441
Иванов Павел 2003КМСЛенинградская обл13102172011263919280928
Копанов Антон 2004IТульская обл141016311621142311260691
Кондратьев Степан 2004КМСМосква159411262116561162110271720
Яншин Алексей 2004IВоронежская обл1594191842119181027421631
Клочев Александр 2003КМССанкт-Петербург178621161522152240111262512
Федоров Тимофей 2003КМСМосква188212256311126
Гуревич Илья 2004КМСЧелябинская обл18821621142335218191819
Каталенцев Даниил 2004IВоронежская обл207537119181720231414232710
Сашин Яков 2003КМСЧелябинская обл217033430721167302017
Морозов Максим 2003IНовгородская обл22672017316221526111324316
Пыхунов Дмитрий 2003IНовгородская обл22672215201720173167611918
Дьячков Антон 2003IМосковская обл2267142359112252982611621
Морев Павел 2004IВладимирская обл2565241329838161115221522
Горин Михаил 2004IВладимирская обл2652251238159119183811621
Дьячков Иван 2003IЛенинградская обл274617204312895414712116
Васильев Николай 2003IТверская обл284569117204312894612215
Батищев Константин 2003КМСТамбовская обл294438145145115221720391
Душин Захар 2003КМСВладимирская обл3043013241819
Балахонкин Ярослав 2004IСамарская обл314044124133254911621531
Смецкой Дима 2003КМСКурская обл3239251224132314
Журавлев Захар 2003IВоронежская обл333823142611401571334289
Рассохин Егор 2004IСанкт-Петербург333825124814013342892413
Павлов Дмитрий 2003IМосква353749128924133612314681
Потапов Денис 2003КМСРесп. Карелия363651123143342017481501
Нагорнов Лев 2003IОрловская обл363631622152215
Панкратов Михаил 2004IВладимирская обл363688126115414415011423
Сидоров Илья 2003КМСЛенинградская обл39353815013341423631307
Меркулов Дмитрий 2003IМосковская обл4033251202897514112611
Дворкин Борис 2004КМССанкт-Петербург4131069147123142215601
Зволянский Максим 2003IСанкт-Петербург42283434813341720491461
Смецкой Дмитрий 2003КМСКурская обл422847110270
Семенов Николай 2004IКалининградская обл442659112250
Матяшов Игорь 2003IЛенинградская обл45243617011621621561731
Егоров Константин 2003IСанкт-Петербург46222895112710521352361
Чертков Михаил 2003IМосква47213523432116
Коновалов Михаил 2003IМосква47211819591651
Хропов Иван 2003IМосква49204611918591
Кучерявый Даниил 2003IМосковская обл50197915415114712116511
Мальцев Ростислав 2003IСмоленская обл50196713162611871891581
Лукинов Сергей 2004IВладимирская обл50193255814710298325
Мещанов Михаил 2004IСанкт-Петербург53155216017517012512761
Кладиенко Олег 2003IСанкт-Петербург54144314012512
Тимофеев Иван 2004IЛенинградская обл54142710343371
Бородин Константин 2004IПриморский край5414325551298
Яксанов Сергей 2004IСаратовская обл5713651741881381307334
Семенов Дмитрий 2003КМСХабаровский край5713307411371343571352
Николаев Алексей 2004КМСМосква599298821
Фомичев Александр 2004IОрловская обл599661371307
Кузнецов Алексей 2003IНовгородская обл618451431491421325571
Харитонов Алексей 2004IМосква618621451316
Ерохин Павел 2003IСмоленская обл637491391334601611451
Панов Глеб 2004IВоронежская обл646541334841
Двирный Антон 2003IСанкт-Петербург655401581343
Цыбанов Илья 2004IСмоленская обл655531352531781531621
Павлов Данил 2003КМСПриморский край6744110561841451401
Ветров Руслан 2003IНовгородская обл6744810441551641611
Фомин Юрий 2003IIСанкт-Петербург674721681761801811811
Борисенков Никита 2003IМосква674821481511521
Ратников Максим 2003IСанкт-Петербург6741001881921681781791
Белов Тимофей 2003IТверская обл674551601741691391541
Волков Петр 2004IСанкт-Петербург67410719711001891871821
Новожилов Максим 2004IРесп. Карелия6744010731451701551
Трусов Иван 2004IПсковская обл674901771771911851841
Лыков Артем 2004IМосква674981871961821861831
Шведов Ярослав 2004КМСМосква674581841701641521431
Склизнев Богдан 2004IЧелябинская обл674731571651711711741
Зелин Иван 2004IСанкт-Петербург674861851941741731721
Тарасенков Антон 2004IIIСанкт-Петербург6749719011031901901921
Сорокин Иван 2004IМосква674681941501791681421
Давыдов Антон 2004IIМосква674911881991491541481
Перешеин Константин 2004IТульская обл674601551461661371661
Кубо Максим 2004IСмоленская обл674951921661511621771
Сидоренко Денис 2004IIСанкт-Петербург6741011981981851821891
Москов Игорь 2003IСанкт-Петербург674571651621371791751
Матвеев Владислав 2004IПсковская обл674811791681671441411
Соболев Михаил 2004IПриморский край6747810891721771781
Козлов Никита 2003IПриморский край674701641551811801871
Храмов Тимофей 2004IНовгородская обл674741711721391671381
Малышев Денис 2003IНовгородская обл674961991971761661641
Кузнецов Егор 2004IIIМосковская обл674010811101931911931
Ефимов Даниил 2004IЛенинградская обл674102110211061861751801
Белов Семен 2003IМосква943411531401
Петров Владимир 2003IВоронежская обл943931861801
Порецких Никита 2003IВоронежская обл943801671681
Минаков Юрий 2003IВоронежская обл943631361521
Симонов Дмитрий 2003IIЛенинградская обл943581431711
Высоцкий Степан 2003IМосковская обл943761711781
Варначев Егор 2003IВладимирская обл943871731871
Долгов Данила 2003IВладимирская обл9431031751901
Ткачев Михаил 2004IСанкт-Петербург943561601491
Дмитриевский Юрий 2004IСанкт-Петербург943631651691
Хапаев Константин 2004IМосковская обл943851911931
Денисов Михаил 2003IIСанкт-Петербург943881841881
Полторацкий Василий 2003IМосква943841831821
Денисов Николай 2004Санкт-Петербург94310819611111
Кожин Никита 2004IМосква943881661791
Снопко Павел 2004IМосква943110110111091
Смирнов Андрей 2003IМосковская обл943921801831
Сахаров Александр 2004Москва943114110411131
Эль-Хейба Денис 2004IСанкт-Петербург943461471591
Цыбин Кирилл 2004IОрловская обл943631631581
Посулихин Андрей 2004IОрловская обл9431051931861
Карпиков Александр 2003IОрловская обл943711551711
Васин Святослав 2004IОрловская обл943821621911
Алексеев Юрий 2003Новгородская обл943111110711081
Семенов Георгий 2004IIМосковская обл943104110611021
Ягун Иван 2004IЛенинградская обл943551781641
Михайлов Тимофей 2003IИвановская обл943113110511071
Клевцов Андрей 2004IВоронежская обл943751521631
Кладиев Артем 2004IВоронежская обл94393110011051
Шабашов Глеб 2004IВладимирская обл943581761661
Киселев Лев 2004IIВладимирская обл943991811851
Гусаков Дмитрий 2004IIIВладимирская обл943106110311011
Плехов Кирилл 2004IIюАрхангельская обл943112110911121
Шевченко Будимир 2003IIСанкт-Петербург943531831861
Сайдаковский Михаил 2004IIЛенинградская обл943771741911
Зимин Михаил 2004IIЛенинградская обл943651401561
Артемьев Иван 2003Санкт-Петербург943921881851
Артамонов Даниил 2004IПриморский край943731721671
Лесик Андрей 2003IIСанкт-Петербург943951941901
Сенин Иван 2004IСанкт-Петербург943941921941
Щербаков Илья 2004IСанкт-Петербург134209511041
Выходин Иван 2004IСанкт-Петербург13426010951
Федосеев Илья 2004IМосква134210910611
Хондожко Михаил 2003IОрловская обл13427610801
Сыралев Иван 2004IНовгородская обл13428319310
Группа М18ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этап6 этап
Степанов Дмитрий 2002КМССанкт-Петербург1152433237335631140140
Беляков Михаил 2002КМСТамбовская обл21352371225433730928335
Дорма Артем 2001КМСЧелябинская обл21355321126730433433237
Шубин Андрей 2002КМССмоленская обл4133140829140132402314
Кузьменко Даниил 2002КМСВоронежская обл4133102753223723702215
Васильев Кирилл 2001КМССанкт-Петербург61291522433829532335829
Головин Дмитрий 2001КМСРесп. Татарстан612982914053292801126
Каппаров Кирилл 2002КМСНовгородская обл812433573063114232512928
Фомин Даниил 2002КМССаратовская обл91231324132411261401225532
Алябьев Константин 2001КМССанкт-Петербург10121631162112251522532433
Умрихин Сергей 2002КМСКурская обл11120730928132423142371225
Сорокин Даниил 2002КМСЧелябинская обл12114033510274716311621
Хохлов Данила 2001КМСМосква131079281027201782921161423
Дашевский Даниил 2002КМСВоронежская обл1410311261423928112615222710
Курносов Никита 2001КМСНижегородская обл1594335829730
Исаев Александр 2001КМСМосква169227101522152216211027289
Ильченко Даниил 2002КМСМосква179117202017298172013241027
Желябин Антон 2002IСамарская обл18882215221518193817301324
Котов Вячеслав 2001КМССанкт-Петербург188816211918221521161918631
Гуменников Александр 2002КМССмоленская обл208412252116211610273162116
Гончарук Александр 2002КМСРесп. Крым21742611401289122517201918
Голубев Михаил 2001КМСРесп. Карелия227225121720251220171423411
Зузов Алексей 2002КМСКраснодарский край23711918307271031616211522
Мутагаров Рафаэль 2002КМСПриморский край24702413181916213433712017
Кунин Иван 2002КМСМосква256722152512241319183811621
Жилин Максим 2001КМСХабаровский край26663256311423501343307
Логутенко Даниил 2001КМСЗабайкальский край2759142339126112982017491
Потапов Иван 2002IТверская обл28553522314172036101819
Коротченко Денис 2001КМССанкт-Петербург2952211623142314334298334
Зимин Александр 2002КМСПензенская обл3050172026111819
Петров Виктор 2002КМСРесп. Карелия3148334261130726111819352
Горбенко Данила 2002КМСКраснодарский край324529843136127101126371
Голубев Максим 2002IТюменская обл3341018192892413
Ушаков Михаил 2001КМСЛенинградская обл343522152215325
Бабаев Кирилл 2002КМССанкт-Петербург35331918289316
Симонов Иван 2002КМСВоронежская обл363044148135224132314381
Желябин Константин 2002IСамарская обл37273713433163252710316
Афонин Александр 2001КМСКурская обл3824251202512
Недосвитий Илья 2002IПсковская обл3918451334334361352298
Данчишен Даниил 2002КМССанкт-Петербург40174216216214513342611
Вахитов Иван 2002КМССанкт-Петербург41153912413361
Цветков Анатолий 2002IСанкт-Петербург42145615015315312611451
Свинухин Иван 2002IВладимирская обл4312307352343
Викентьев Владислав 2001IСанкт-Петербург4411289491481
Коровкин Григорий 2002КМСРесп. Карелия4411401298411441441461
Кузнецов Владислав 2002IПриморский край4610581471421571307431
Евсеев Владимир 2001КМСНовгородская обл46103913713713070561
Максимов Глеб 2002IСанкт-Петербург4610307361381401461421
Куксин Ярослав 2002КМСМосква499289
Нестерук Дмитрий 2002КМССанкт-Петербург499343325551
Хандаров Арсений 2001КМСМосковская обл518381316401
Загороднев Егор 2002IМосква527511325521
Кудрин Артем 2002IВоронежская обл536471511441481391343
Войтик Антон 2001КМСТверская обл545461451391352361391
Шихов Федор 2002IТульская обл554431551431421541
Алутин Алексей 2001IКурская обл554591581521541501581
Ливанов Тимур 2002IСанкт-Петербург554541441501411431511
Иванов Александр 2002IНовгородская обл554501611511611451551
Борисов Алексей 2002IСанкт-Петербург554411411491421481531
Нольде Николай 2002IМосковская обл603571571541
Штанников Алексей 2001КМСМосква603361411581
Руденко Сергей 2002IIСанкт-Петербург603581511571
Ященко Игорь 2002КМСМосква603491491481
Спиридонов Никита 2002IIЛенинградская обл603521471401
Лазутин Андрей 2002IСанкт-Петербург603551561591
Сулима Денис 2002IСанкт-Петербург603561411441
Колганов Иван 2001IСанкт-Петербург603491461451
Кошелев Дмитрий 2001IМосква603521511571
Рубан Максим 2002IСанкт-Петербург603551521501
Суслов Егор 2002IСанкт-Петербург603531541561
Иванов Максим 2002IСанкт-Петербург603481381421
Дубогрей Артем 2001IНовгородская обл603511531461
Бессонов Павел 2002IМосковская обл603631601611
Бубеков Никита 2001IМосква603611591471
Михайлов Андрей 2002IВоронежская обл603601631601
Белявцев Илья 2002IЛенинградская обл603461541591
Михалко Семен 2002IРесп. Карелия7720401471
Чайка Тимофей 2002IЛенинградская обл7726015310
Габелая Георгий 2002IIМосква7726210631
Кузьмич Александр 2002IIСанкт-Петербург772591551
Мартынов Кирилл 2002КМССанкт-Петербург8100
Группа М20ГодКвал.КомандаМестоОчки1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этап6 этап
Кудрявцев Николай 2000КМССанкт-Петербург1153140631829140140433
Ремезов Денис 1999МСВоронежская обл2148237433237237237631
Лукашевич Антон 2000КМСЛенинградская обл31400928140335928237
Мартыновский Вячеслав 1999КМССанкт-Петербург413853214033510276312017
Коровин Алексей 1999МСЧелябинская обл5137335532532532335335
Ботыгин Даниил 1999МСЛенинградская обл613103357304334332215
Соколов Григорий 1999МСМосква712882923743314238291423
Петров Семен 1999МССанкт-Петербург812343373013249281027532
Каюков Илья 2000КМССамарская обл91191522152214231126730140
Тихонов Дмитрий 2000МСМосква1011263110271027241323141027
Зверьков Борис 1999МСМосковская обл111111126829631221519181225
Попов Николай 1999КМССтавропольский край121061423132492863125122116
Косинов Владимир 2000КМСВоронежская обл1310392811261225162114231324
Тахавиев Тимур 2000КМСРесп. Татарстан1410012251720191825121126829
Чесников Леонид 2000КМСВоронежская обл159513241225162112251819325
Николаев Алексей 2000КМСРесп. Татарстан169425122413162118191324730
Семенов Егор 2000КМССаратовская обл1786172019181522211626111126
Пигорев Дмитрий 1999КМСВоронежская обл1786102716212116201721161621
Колодяжный Антон 1999МСВоронежская обл1984191818192215191812251522
Иванов Никита 1999МСЛенинградская обл20807305321918
Бобков Сергей 2000КМССаратовская обл2174022152017172015222413
Бричин Павел 2000КМСНовгородская обл2174181922151126271024132314
Чусов Виталий 2000КМССанкт-Петербург217426112982710132417201819
Гурлев Кирилл 1999МССанкт-Петербург24728292215928
Сивачук Роман 2000КМССанкт-Петербург256873014230307298307
Иниятуллин Равиль 1999КМСМосква266423142017261115223162611
Богомолов Евгений 2000КМСВоронежская обл276321162710241323143341720
Левин Алексей 1999КМСМосква28572017211623142710289289
Неверов Иван 1999КМССамарская обл2952162125121819
Губанов Дмитрий 2000КМСНовгородская обл3046221526112983163072512
Юфанов-Мишин Павел 1999КМССанкт-Петербург31352981621316
Колпаков Александр 1999КМСМосква3231261127102710
Щеголев Федор 2000IСанкт-Петербург32312413289289
Пименов Юрий 1999МСМосква34283432017298
Борисов Николай 2000КМСМосковская обл352527103432512
Бондарев Олег 2000IСанкт-Петербург3623298316325361343334
Красильников Дмитрий 1999КМСОрловская обл3718289325334
Клепов Иван 1999IМосква38163163523073713610
Гендель Артемий 2000КМССанкт-Петербург3914307334343
Котов Даниил 2000КМСМосква4013307316
Рогаченко Анатолий 2000КМСМосква4112334325343
Долинин Владимир 1999IЛенинградская обл429325352352
Ковалев Тимофей 1999КМССанкт-Петербург432352