Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

Чемпионат и Первенство России (велокроссовые дисциплины)

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 24.06.2019 08:30 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 235)

Export as file:   
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 15 Л
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Архипова Анастасия 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIю Payment waiting
2Аскерова Камилла 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Ащеулова Алиса 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovIII2005238615123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
4Болотова Елизавета 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district Zao20072024921123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Брючко Ульяна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI20059913131123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
6Гебертаева Ксения 43_Kirovskaja oblastIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
7Заблоцкая Василиса 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20058657091123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
8Игнатьева София 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20058080669123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Payment waiting
9Колбасенко Екатерина 64_Саратов Символ, Saratov20057208263123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
10Комаровских Алина 43_Kirovskaja oblast2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Лихачева Анна 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
12Остальская Вероника 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20052090501123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
13Попкова Полина 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spb20061406783123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
14Пупова Ксения 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIII20061301654123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
15Румянцева Мария 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovIII2006254526123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
16Самоделкина Евгения 43_Kirovskaja oblastI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
17Солод Екатерина 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20051301663123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
18Тихвинская Александра 78_СДЮСШОР им.В. Коренькова ССБ, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIю20062113963123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
19Хмелевская Варвара 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoI20052097947123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
20Хрусталева Дарья 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20061301660123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
ДЕВУШКИ ДО 18 Л
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Борина Софья 77_Борина +, district Tsaoб/р2004209794812ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Вахитова Анна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20041005475123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
3Вестфальская Анастасия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20021393571123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
4Гусева Ирина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
5Дрозденко Милена 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20022070410123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
6Дудина Ксения 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20031301651123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
7Екатова Екатерина 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoКМС20022080407123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
8Запорожская Лилия 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20021406782123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
9Карпенко Анастасия 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
10Кожанова Полина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20028664448123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
11Копчекчи Ксения 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovI20021406912123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
12Куприянова Мария 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20049059059123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
13Ландграф Екатерина 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20028664419123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
14Малышева Александра 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20048111064123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
15Обрывалина Марина 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20028000865123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
16Пикунова Екатерина 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonI20038000855123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
17Пинхасович Анна 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III Payment waiting
18Полегаева Анастасия 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20042040774123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
19Роменская Анастасия 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20022080279123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
20Рузанова Анастасия 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20038000869123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
21Рыбкина Вероника 78_СДЮСШОР им.В. Коренькова ССБ, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20042113995123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
22Рыбникова Илона 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbIII2003123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
23Сазонова Анна 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20028080332123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
24Сапелова Ксения 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20048664403123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
25Сенько Полина 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
26Скулаченко Екатерина 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoI20032117197123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
27Терехова Влада 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20042080280123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
28Топорова Дарья 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20042070431123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
29Холева Дарья 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoI20039200422123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
30Чистова Ксения 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
ЖЕНЩИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Архипова Жанна 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС19798000859123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Благонравова Наталия 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС1997237312123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
3Гладилина Анна 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoI19857200074123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Гончаренко Ангелина 77_Малахит, district SzaoМС19971413910123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
5Гулевских Александра 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodКМС1998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
6Димова Александра 54_NovosibirskМС19961006733123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Здебловская Виктория 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalI1979123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Илларионова Екатерина 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19838000712ФСОР_НЕТ 1300 за 2 дняPayment waiting
9Лимонова Ольга 78_Sankt peterburgI19841301698123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Михайлова Оля 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС19978080397123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Прасолова Мария 54_NovosibirskМС19851408368123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
12Салихова Диана 78_Sankt peterburgМС1984612814123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Севбо Дарья 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС1998237315123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
14Семенова Анна 77_Малахит, district SzaoМС19979991997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
15Сухоловская Ульяна 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovМС19987201317123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
16Трифиленкова Анастасия 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19958668557123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
17Федосеева Алёна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС19982024847123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
МУЖЧИНЫ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Андреев Олег 47_ALKO-STOP, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19891005378123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Апатенков Сергей 78_Sankt peterburgМС1980510024123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Белов Сергей 78_Sankt peterburgМС1978123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Бондаренко Игорь 78_area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1968700008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Герасько Тимофей 54_NovosibirskМС19721633631123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Paid
6Гладилин Дмитрий 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoМС19867200073123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
7Годлевский Евгений 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС19978660046123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
8Голованов Петр 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС19962070290123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
9Голубев Иван 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС19988665998123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р Payment waiting
10Грицан Руслан 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoЗМС19788648660123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
11Груздев Андрей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoЗМС19771005128123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
12Дементьев Павел 78_Sankt peterburgКМС198423ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Едемский Андрей 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb, personalКМС1981123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Елфимов Борис 77_Малахит, district SzaoI19618645026123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
15Емельянчик Владимир 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС19941412541123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р Payment waiting
16Здебловский Алексей 47_Эверест, Leningradskaja kirovskij rajonМС1973123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
17Исхаков Федор 78_Red Roos, area Vasileostrovskij rajon spbб/р1979123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Касаткин Дмитрий 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС1984899102123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р Payment waiting
19Колтунов Владимир 78_БЭСкарго, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19747204883123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
20Корнев Андрей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС1984237316123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
21Коробов Александр 77_НИКА, district SzaoI19741994162123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Косовец Вячеслав 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoМС19978631482123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
23Логвинчук Александр 78_area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19681413232123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
24Логвинчук Евгений 78_area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19928080908123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
25Макаров Николай 43_Kirovskaja oblastМС19898100043123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
26Медведев Григорий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМСМК19928670659123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
27Митерёв Егор 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoМС1987870222123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
28Панов Иван 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoМС19948631538123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
29Полубояринов Антон 78_БЭСкарго, area Primorsij rajon spbКМС1974721222712ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
30Седов Николай 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoI19972300196123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
31Сухов Артем 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoМС19878658955123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
32Томашевский Эдуард 54_Новосибирск, NovosibirskМС19828006900123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
33Фолифоров Антон 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonЗМС19878000858123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
34Цветков Леонид 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodМС19969200414123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р Payment waiting
35Шустов Алексей 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС19728188818123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
36Щепелев Федор 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС19981415759123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
ОТКРЫТАЯ-ДЛ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Архипова Александра 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlКМС196919931081ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
2Безручкина Татьяна 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spbб/р1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Бессонова Юлия 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalI198023ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Голуб Оксана 50_Zheleznodorozhnyj, personalб/р19863ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Демещик Павел 77_ТК МАИ, district SaoII1975864372813ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Капитонов Максим 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС1986864370812ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Коломнин Дмитрий 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI19851007734123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
8Курицын Михаил 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalI1975123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Митерёва Галина 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI1962620616123ФСОР_НЕТ Если будет бесконтактная отметка, то чип№ 8645033Payment waiting
10Титова Наталья 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р19711413239123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Урюкин Семен 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajon20088000866123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Чижов Валентин 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoII19908650782123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
13Чирков Максим 77_district Vao, personalI1985123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
14Яблочкова Светлана 78_О-СЕСТРОРЕЦК, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
ОТКРЫТАЯ-КОР
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Алексеев Илья 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20082040024123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Белогрудов Илья 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20084500938123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Дульцев Владимир 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIIю20092113975123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Заблодский Семен 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Князева Анастасия 78_area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalб/р19952ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Кузнецова Вероника 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20081302209123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Курицын Олег 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Максимов Тимур 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Радченко Ярослава 78_СДЮСШОР им.В. Коренькова ССБ, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIIю20081301675123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Силантьев Владислав 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlIIIю20091451802123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Смирнов Илья 77_СШОР №102, district SzaoIIIю20088118123123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Хайбрахманов Равиль 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIIю20091405254123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Юрчиков Иван 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij ao20082070182123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
ЮНИОРКИ ДО 21 Г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Аксёнова Алёна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС20011300316123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
2Ваганова Кристина 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20011111122222123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
3Запорожская Виктория 78_СДЮШОР "Экран", area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20001406780123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
4Круглова Анастасия 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20018656500123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
5Матвеева Алена 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
6Мескина Мария 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoКМС20012040367123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
7Опарина Марина 54_NovosibirskМС19991404758123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
8Пурцезова Екатерина 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20018656062123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
9Фоменкова Полина 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodКМС20012005708123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
10Чакуа Лика 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20018000857123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Чередникова Анастасия 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoМС19991005418123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
ЮНИОРЫ ДО 21 Г
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Бузовкин Данил 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС20001009359123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
2Володин Григорий 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoКМС20012040360123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
3Ильиных Александр 54_NovosibirskКМС19991404759123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
4Кузнецов Владимир 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20011009344123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
5Макаров Даниил 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
6Носов Данила 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovКМС2001238556123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Прозоров Андрей 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoМС19999151199123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
8Радкевич Павел 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoКМС20001290100123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
9Радыванюк Павел 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoКМС19998638327123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
10Саенко Кирилл 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoII19992070182123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
11Сафронов Даниил 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20018000867123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Сновский Максим 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС20011001469123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
13Солодейников Федор 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20001420249123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
14Тащилин Никита 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС2001237317123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
15Черемных Ярослав 4_г. Горно-Алтайск, Majminskij rajonМС19991408494123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
16Шлихтер Михаил 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
17Шубин Евгений 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20012040747123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
ЮНОШИ ДО 15 Л
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Авилов Савва 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoII20058647661123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Архипов Арсений 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlI20051470698123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Белов Денис 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20071301659123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
4Белов Никита 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20071301664123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
5Болотнов Егор 77_СШОР №102, district SzaoIII20064632466123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Ворожцов Михаил 43_Kirovskaja oblastIII2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Диденко Никита 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIю Payment waiting
8Зорин Максим 43_Kirovskaja oblastII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
9Камышев Даниил 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Китов Даниил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20051415736123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
11Ковалев Александр 77_СШОР №102, district Szao20078118120123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
12Коломнин Леонид 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20052040778123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
13Куликов Семен 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
14Леонтьев Виктор 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20058061998123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Payment waiting
15Мамошин Александр 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20052080268123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
16Матреничев Семен 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20078650743123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
17Мельников Арсений 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlIIю20072117791123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Мельников Егор 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20052092085123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
19Мордвинов Дмитрий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao20071402785123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
20Наконечный Антон 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI20051301657123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
21Подобедов Максим 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlI20058647654123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Прохоров Матвей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII20052092064123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
23Румянцев Георгий 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20052085079123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
24Сазонов Кирилл 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district Szao20051410096123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
25Саид Самир 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoI2006237266123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
26Саламатов Алексей 77_СШОР №102, district SzaoII20078118125123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
27Сапелов Алексей 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spbII20068664429123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Payment waiting
28Сапожников Тимофей 43_Kirovskaja oblastI20068288828123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
29Сердюков Тимофей 77_СШОР №102, district SzaoII20078118128123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
30Силантьев Валерий 76_СШОР№3 им. Русанова, JaroslavlII20059201873123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
31Сошников Данила 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoIII20071423759123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
32Сылкин Егор 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbIII20072122554123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
33Ткачев Даниил 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoI20052117790123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
34Товстоган Максим 64_Саратов Символ, SaratovIII20061009241123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
35Трифиленков Павел 77_СШОР №102, district Szao20071001637123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
36Трифиленков Павел 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao2007561165123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
37Фадеев Антон 77_Малахит, district Szao20072111220123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
38Хурыков Андрей 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonI20068000860123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
39Черныш Иван 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonI20058000872123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
40Шаврин Радимир 78_Сестрорецк Ас, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20078080676123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
ЮНОШИ ДО 18 Л
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearSIDaysNotesStatus
1Алексеев Василий 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС20038638441123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
2Анисимов Егор 77_СШОР №102, district SzaoI20042120772123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
3Бабаев Кирилл 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС20028638438123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
4Болезнов Степан 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20042079559123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
5Болотов Алексей 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoКМС20021404790123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
6Бурлаков Андрей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoКМС20032070290123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
7Вахитов Иван 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС20021300316123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
8Дмитриевский Юрий 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
9Иващенко Руслан 22_BarnaulКМС20021006877123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
10Кротков Данила 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI20021005166123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
11Мартынов Кирилл 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС20021301666123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
12Медведев Евгений 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20042070155123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Мордвинов Андрей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20021415748123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
14Неваев Дмитрий 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodI20042102020123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
15Потапов Константин 77_НИКА, district SzaoI20032070164123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
16Пронин Евгений 78_Sankt peterburgКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
17Раковица Дмитрий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС20031111111111123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
18Ращупкин Виталий 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI20037203849123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
19Ромашкин Виктор 77_НИКА, district SzaoIII20042300588123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
20Савин Станислав 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI20031405274123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
21Сагайдачный Денис 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20032040773123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
22Самарин Сергей 77_Ориента-Ника, district SzaoКМС20021408465123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
23Синявский Тимофей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС20038670661123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
24Сметанин Герман 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodI2003817039123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
25Соколов Дмитрий 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20028652981123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
26Супрун Алексей 77_Ватутинки, district Novomoskovsij aoI20032040793123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
27Тимохин Максим 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI20041412555123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
28Тихвинский Иван 78_СДЮСШОР им.В. Коренькова ССБ, area Kurortnyj rajon spb20021005909123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
29Трунин Александр 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20028000870123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
30Урюкин Николай 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20038000856123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
31Федоров Алексей 33_Владимирская область, Kovrovskij rajonКМС20038000871123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
32Чугунов Михаил 77_мск О"Лень, district JuzaoI2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
33Шайдаюк Николай 78_Sankt peterburgКМС20022040100123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
34Шатилов Анатолий 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI20022101015123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
35Шустов Александр 43_Kirovskaja oblastКМС20048388838123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
36Эль-Хейба Денис 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbI20042040051123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
37Яблочков Денис 78_СШОР им.Коренькова СПб, area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting

Available payment methods

Other events, Orienteering, Leningradskaja oblast