Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

Первенство России, Всероссийские соревнования, Фестиваль 60-летия ориентирования

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 21.07.2019 20:00 MSK

Regulation

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 1388)

Export as file:   

Fast navigation

EX-ELIT Ж - Выступавшие за сборную России с 1990-2005 (ЧМ,КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Баркалова Александра 47_Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1970123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Реброва Екатерина 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoМС1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Рудакова Надежда 11_Сыктывкар, SyktyvkarМС1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Тихонова Зоя 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС1980123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
5Яксанова Татьяна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirМСМК1967123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
EX-ELIT М - Выступавшие за сборную России с 1990-2005 (ЧМ,КМ)
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Наумов Павел 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС1979123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Самбура Дмитрий 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb, personalII19882ФСОР_НЕТ 3 августаPaid
Ж10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Баркалова Василиса 47_Кузьмолово ДДТЮ, Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю20091ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Ваганова Анна 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Васильева Ева 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Жилина Полина 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbIIю20093ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Занадворова Елена 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Захаренкова Ася 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю201012ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Исакова Алина 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbб/р201012ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Ковалева София 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Кононова Варвара 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Кудрявцева Дарья 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Лыжина Екатерина 22_Barnaul2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Макарова Маргарита 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Мартемьянова Варвара 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Матыгулина Виктория 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Мотырева Елизавета 78_Олимпийские атлеты Балт Берега, area Krasnogvardejskij spbIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Олейниченкова Анна 50_Himki2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
17Сугак Полина 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Хафизова Татьяна 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
19Черненко Есения 77_AKFA, district Zaoб/р2012123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
Out of contest, other age
20Шатохина Олеся 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Ж12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Агапова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorod2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
2Алексеева Анна 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Болгова Анна 23_Краснодарский край, Novorossijsk2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Болячина Антонина 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajon2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Бухарова Ксения 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Вахитова Екатерина 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Головкина Мария 22_BarnaulIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Голубкова Валерия 78_ЦФиЗ, area Krasnogvardejskij spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Дементьева София 22_BarnaulIII2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
10Дуднева Софья 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimirб/р2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Дурягина Софья 10_Лидер, Petrozavodsk2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
12Жаманткова Надежда 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Жарикова Жанна 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Желонкина Арина 22_BarnaulIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Иванова Ника 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Ильина Валерия 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilIIю2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
17Караваева Олеся 50_Moskovskaja oblast2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Карпунина Анастасия 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
19Козлова Анна 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao2008123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
20Колтунова Анастасия 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
21Кононова Алена 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Костарева Мария 59_Пермский Край, PermIIю2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I 2121732Payment waiting
23Круць Елизавета 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
24Кузнецова Анна 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
25Кузнецова Вероника 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
26Лихачева Анна 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
27Локтионова Елизавета 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
28Лыжина Екатерина 22_Barnaul2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
29Москаленко Полина 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
30Олейниченкова Светлана 50_Himki2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
31Орлова Ольга 53_Velikij novgorod2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
32Пакова Надежда 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
33Песоцкая Василисса 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
34Пименова Анна 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district Szaoб/р2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
35Подкользина Альбина 22_BarnaulIII2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
36Реброва Анастасия 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
37Сербина Полина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
38Скороходова Ольга 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
39Скрипкина Екатерина 22_BarnaulIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
40Стецюк Анна 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
41Струнникова Дарья 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
42Сугак Олеся 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
43Сущих Софья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
44Тарасова Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
45Трегубова Александра 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
46Тупицына Ксения 59_Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
47Фомичева Елена 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
48Хохлова Екатерина 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodII2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III Payment waiting
49Шелавина Елизавета 59_Пермский Край, PermIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
50Юсупова Анастасия 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajon2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Ж14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Абакумова Алёна 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
2Агапова Арина 71_ДЮСШ №1, Efremovskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
3Агуреева Антонина 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
4Алексеева Алиса 77_Искатель, district Szao2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
5Алексеева Ольга 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
6Балмасова Анастасия 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
7Бияк Виолетта 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
8Бойкова Ольга 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Болгова Ксения 23_Краснодарский край, NovorossijskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
10Большева Анна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
11Борисова Александра 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
12Брылёва Анастасия 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
13Брючко Ульяна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
14Бурдакова Ксения 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
15Бурикова Мария 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
16Вахрушева Светлана 59_Пермский Край, PermI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
17Ведерникова Ольга 92_СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
18Волкова Анастасия 59_Пермский Край, PermI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
19Волкова Анастасия 59_Пермский Край, PermI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
20Галоева Дарья 78_СШОР Пушкин, area Pushkinskij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
21Глушанкова Варвара 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
22Гомозова Анна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
23Горланова Ирина 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spb2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
24Горюнова Мария 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ оплата на месте наличнымиPayment waiting
25Громыко Анастасия 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
26Гулек Александра 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
27Деева Анна 68_Кирсанов, KirsanovI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
28Депутатова Ирина 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
29Деришева Елена 77_Искатель, district SzaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
30Дерябина Надежда 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
31Джураева Дарья 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
32Дойникова Екатерина 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
33Дудченко Инна 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
34Дунаева Анна 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
35Евсикова Ксения 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
36Елизарьева София 2_Ufa2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
37Емец Мария 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
38Ерина Мария 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
39Жирина Екатерина 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
40Жукова Юлия 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
41Жулькина Екатерина 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
42Заблоцкая Василиса 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
43Зелина Елизавета 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spb2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
44Зубкова Дарья 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
45Иванова Юлия 36_VoronezhI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
46Игнатьева София 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
47Каюшникова Александра 63_Самарская область, SamaraII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
48Климочкина Софья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
49Клочанова Марина 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Payment waiting
50Колохина Алина 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
51Коннова Алина 39_KaliningradI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
52Корбашева Раван 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
53Круглова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
54Кунина Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
55Куприенко Ульяна 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
56Курилова Полина 78_СШОР Пушкин, area Pushkinskij rajon spbI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
57Ламова Анастасия 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
58Ланкина Полина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Paid
59Макаровская Анастасия 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ оплата на месте наличнымиPayment waiting
60Мартыненко Анастасия 78_КСО Спорт-С-Мен, area Krasnogvardejskij spb2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
61Мартышевская Злата 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
62Матисова Злата 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
63Матушкина Алина 18_IzhevskII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
64Мельникова Дарья 2_UfaIII2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIIю Payment waiting
65Мельникова Полина 59_Пермский Край, PermII2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I 8654640Payment waiting
66Меньшикова Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
67Минайлова Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
68Мирнова Анастасия 68_Кирсанов, KirsanovI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
69Михайлова Елизавета 22_BarnaulI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
70Мицкевич Алеся 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
71Морозова Полина 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
72Мосина Елизавета 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
73Неежко Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Paid
74Нестерова Евгения 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
75Никонова Алиса 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
76Новикова Алина 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonIIIю2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
77Нурисламова Арина 59_Пермский Край, PermII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 1931344Payment waiting
78Перешеина Анастасия 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
79Пестрякова Елизавета 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
80Петрушевская Таисия 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
81Побегаева Виктория 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
82Покудина Вероника 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
83Пономарева Мария 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
84Пронина Анастасия 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
85Пузакова Ксения 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district Vao2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
86Пупова Ксения 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbIII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
87Рогачёва Валерия 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
88Рыжикова Руслана 92_СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
89Садольская Эвелина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
90Сазонова Алиса 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
91Сазонова Анна 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
92Севастьянова Алена 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
93Сербина Анастасия 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
94Силакова Анастасия 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
95Скиданова Мария 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
96Смышляева Екатерина 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
97Солод Екатерина 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
98Сотина Елизавета 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
99Судакова Ева 78_ЦФиЗ, area Krasnogvardejskij spbIII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
100Сутягина Анна 59_Пермский Край, Perm2006123ФСОР_НЕТ 1414058Payment waiting
101Сушко Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
102Темнова Софья 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
103Терехова Александра 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoI2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
104Титова Анна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
105Токмачева Вероника 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
106Тонковская Анастасия 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
107Трайзе Аделина 22_Barnaul2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
108Трещева София 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК, Volzhskij2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
109Удавихина Елизавета 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
110Ускова Алёнка 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III Payment waiting
111Федорова Ксения 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
112Филонова Светлана 39_KaliningradI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
113Фоминых Диана 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
114Фрадкина Татьяна 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
115Хмелевская Варвара 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
116Хрусталева Дарья 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
117Чарыева Ксения 71_ДЮСШ №1, Efremovskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
118Чепкасова Дарья 18_IzhevskII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
119Черепанова Екатерина 36_Юго-Запад, VoronezhI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
120Шемелина Ульяна 59_Пермский Край, PermI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
121Шиленкова Олеся 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
122Шмайлова Ольга 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
123Щеголева Дана 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
124Юрова Екатерина 23_Краснодарский край, NovorossijskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
Ж16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Абрамчук Екатерина 78_КСО Спорт-С-Мен, area Krasnogvardejskij spbII2004123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
2Агафонова Екатерина 53_Velikij novgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
3Агеева Софья 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
4Александрова Софья 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
5Андреева Александра 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ б/нал оплатаPaid
6Андреева Милослава 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
7Андрианова Екатерина 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
8Антипова Елена 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Payment waiting
9Баженова Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
10Балашова Софья 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
11Бараева Елизавета 59_Пермский Край, PermI2004123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС 8654780Payment waiting
12Баранова Василиса 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
13Барышникова Светлана 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
14Белякова Анастасия 68_Тамбовская область, TambovКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ ж16Paid
15Бесхмельнова Ксения 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
16Бламар Юлия 62_RyazanI200412ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
17Божко Екатерина 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
18Большакова Диана 22_BarnaulКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
19Бубнова Мария 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
20Будникова Александра 69_TverI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
21Булатова Анжелика 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
22Вахитова Анна 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
23Власова Дарья 16_ДЮСШ "Вершина" Казань, KazanКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
24Воркуева Татьяна 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
25Воронкова Мария 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС2003123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
26Гаврилова Дарья 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
27Гайнулова Элеонора 39_KaliningradI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
28Герун Александра 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
29Гладилкина Олеся 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
30Голубева Вероника 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
31Горбатенкова Анна 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
32Горбунова Анна 78_КСО Спорт-С-Мен, area Krasnogvardejskij spbII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
33Гребенникова Дарья 53_Velikij novgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
34Дегтярева Ксения 22_BarnaulI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
35Дейдей Мария 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
36Евтафьева Ольга 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН_СТАРЫЙ 8666488Payment waiting
37Евтюхова Екатерина 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
38Егорченко Алина 60_ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Velikie lukiI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
39Егорченко Полина 60_ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Velikie lukiI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
40Засимовская Ксения 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
41Иванова Арина 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
42Иванова Арина 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
43Иванова Варвара 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
44Игнатина Алиса 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
45Карасева Елизавета 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
46Катюшкина Юлия 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
47Киркова Оксана 77_Искатель, district SzaoКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
48Кислых Эвелина 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
49Колтунова Полина 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
50Корнеева Полина 40_СШОР "Орлёнок", Kalugaб/р2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
51Кривцова Валерия 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
52Крутова Виктория 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
53Кургузкина Диана 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
54Курова Анастасия 36_Юго-Запад, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
55Курочкина Юлия 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2004123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Paid
56Лещук Полина 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
57Лиштаева Анна 22_BarnaulКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
58Макарова Арина 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
59Малышева Александра 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
60Манина Виктория 22_BarnaulКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
61Маргулис Зоя 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
62Маркова Алена 22_BarnaulI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
63Матюшкова Елизавета 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
64Махова Екатерина 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
65Мачехина Дарья 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
66Медкова Владислава 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
67Мигунова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
68Милёхина Агата 77_MoskvaI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
69Михалёва Виктория 22_Barnaul2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
70Мурысина Вика 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
71Надёжина Елена 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
72Низкая Дарья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
73Никольская Алёна 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
74Носова Валерия 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
75Осадчева Анастасия 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
76Павлова Варвара 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
77Палатникова Варвара 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
78Перова Наталья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
79Подозерова Полина 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
80Покровская Агния 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
81Пономаренко Ксения 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
82Похресная Александра 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
83Рукомель Анастасия 36_VoronezhКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
84Рыбакова Ульяна 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
85Рыжова Анастасия 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
86Савушкина Алина 53_Velikij novgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
87Сазонова Елизавета 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
88Сапелова Ксения 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
89Саранина Валерия 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 8657009Payment waiting
90Саховская Наталия 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
91Семенова Надежда 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
92Сидорова Екатерина 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonIII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
93Соколова Мария 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
94Солодкая Ольга 25_Primorskij krajКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
95Сулима Карина 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
96Суллина Дарья 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
97Сухова Валерия 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
98Тихончук Анна 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
99Тремпольцева Анна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
100Трифонова Кристина 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
101Троицкая Анастасия 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
102Тюленева Татьяна 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
103Ульянова Екатерина 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
104Фесенко Софья 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
105Филимонова Анастасия 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
106Фролова Мария 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
107Ходырева Анна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
108Хренникова Юлия 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 8300604Payment waiting
109Червякова Елена 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
110Черемных Екатерина 22_BarnaulКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
111Чернышева Виктория 47_Ленинградская облать,С.Бор, Sosnovyj borI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
112Чернышова Виктория 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
113Шадрина Валерия 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskIII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
114Шайдурова Дарья 59_Пермский Край, PermI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 2004129Payment waiting
115Шамсутдинова Айлина 2_Republic BashkortostanI2004123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
116Штабная Ульяна 25_Primorskij krajI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
117Штанько Дарья 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК, VolzhskijI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
118Штернова Марина 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
119Юрчук Мария 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
120Ямилова Элина 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
121Ярыгина Виктория 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
Ж18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Александрова Анастасия 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
2Александрова Ксения 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
3Андреева Диана 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 8666468Payment waiting
4Артемьева Анна 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
5Бакалинская Мария 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskI2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Paid
6Баландина Вероника 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
7Бирюлёва Владислава 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
8Болотникова Виктория 36_VoronezhКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
9Ботова Анастасия 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
10Ботова Елизавета 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
11Бояршинова Нина 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
12Брусова Елена 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
13Воронкова Инна 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
14Дементьева Екатерина 22_BarnaulКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
15Дмитриевская Ксения 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
16Евтюхова Ольга 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
17Егорова Екатерина 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
18Ежова Валерия 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
19Есипова Дарья 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
20Журавлева Оксана 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
21Кальчевская Анастасия 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
22Камалова Валентина 18_IzhevskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
23Камышанцева Полина 68_Кирсанов, KirsanovI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
24Карпенко Анастасия 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
25Клементьева Анна 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
26Кожанова Полина 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
27Козлова Ульяна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
28Корягина Евгения 25_Primorskij krajКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
29Котова Снежана 71_ДЮСШ №1, Efremovskij rajonКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
30Круглова Анастасия 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
31Кудрина Анастасия 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
32Кузнецова Софья 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
33Кузнецова Софья 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
34Леонтьева Елена 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
35Наумова Екатерина 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhII2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
36Нестерова Ирина 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
37Облап Инга 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
38Патракова Любовь 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
39Пименова Мария 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbII2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
40Пинхасович Анна 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
41Повисок Валерия 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
42Ридаль Екатерина 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
43Рязанова Олеся 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
44Сафронова Анна 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
45Сенина Мария 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
46Сенько Полина 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
47Серова Полина 58_Пенза " Полюс", Mokshanskij rajonКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
48Сопова Нина 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
49Суворова Мария 53_Velikij novgorodКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
50Сукочева Анастасия 36_VoronezhКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
51Тихонова Мария 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
52Ткачук Александра 75_Забайкальский край, ChitaКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
53Токарева Алина 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
54Томан Мария 63_Самарская область, SamaraКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
55Томаровская Ульяна 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
56Усова Юлия 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
57Федосова Валерия 25_Primorskij krajКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
58Холманских Надежда 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
59Хохлова Таисия 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
60Чумоватова Анна 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
61Юнусова Юта 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
62Яровая Елена 39_KaliningradКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
Ж20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Артамонова Татьяна 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
2Блинова Мария 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
3Буякова Наталья 82_Республика Крым, SimferopolКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
4Васильева Светлана 47_Ленинградская облать,С.Бор, Sosnovyj borI2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
5Васильева Светлана 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2000123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Payment waiting
6Григорьева Анастасия 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
7Ельцова Анастасия 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
8Заворина Анастасия 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
9Зайцева Полина 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
10Зимина Юлия 16_ДЮСШ "Вершина" Казань, KazanМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
11Калинина Вероника 77_Тропа, district JuzaoМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
12Коваль Ольга 16_ДЮСШ "Вершина" Казань, KazanКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
13Кутьева Полина 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhКМС2000123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Paid
14Лазарева Ирина 36_VoronezhМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
15Лапская Олеся 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
16Ливенцева Юлия 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС2000123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
17Матвеева Алена 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
18Мезенцева Ольга 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
19Овсянникова Софья 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда, Vsevolozhskij rajonI1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
20Панченко Дарья 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
21Радомская Анастасия 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
22Рахманина Елена 71_ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, TulaКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
23Романова Анастасия 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
24Салямова Мария 78_КСО Спорт-С-Мен, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
25Семерухина Елизавета 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН оплата на месте наличнымиPayment waiting
26Смирнова Кристина 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
27Суворкина Татьяна 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда, Vsevolozhskij rajonI1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
28Тарасова Анастасия 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
29Фомина Анастасия 36_VoronezhКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
30Хованская Анна 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
31Челнова Анна 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
Ж21Б
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Башарова Эльвира 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС1993123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ 1422961Payment waiting
2Ефимова Евгения 66_ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), EkaterinburgКМС19911ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Зрелина Алёна 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI1994123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Каминская Анастасия 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII1997123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
5Каминская Настя 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII1997123ФСОР_НЕТ студентPaid
6Коваленко Екатерина 77_ТК МАИ, district Saoб/р1984123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Мухина Александра 78_Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI1997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
8Рождественская Ксения 78_area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personal19922ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Руднева Анастасия 77_district Szao, personalI198612ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Свечихина Дарья 47_КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС1997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
11Таганова Ольга 40_СШОР "Орлёнок", KalugaIII1998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
12Тупицына Анастасия 59_Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonI1998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Paid
13Филиппова Ольга 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb19891ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Церуш Татьяна 78_Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spbIII199112ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Черненко Елена 77_AKFA, district ZaoIII1988123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
16Шаркова Анастасия 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
17Щагина Елена 53_Velikij novgorod, personalIII197312ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
Ж35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Большакова Юлия 35_Легенда, VologdaМС1982123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Воробьева Татьяна 25_Primorskij krajIII1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Забойкина Юлия 78_Гольфстрим-Z, area Primorsij rajon spbКМС1980123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
4Игнатова Александра 78_Олимпийские атлеты Балт Берега, area Krasnogvardejskij spbб/р1981123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Католикова Наталия 47_Leningradskaja oblast, personalI198323ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Кобелева Анна 72_SPORTident Siberia, TjumenII1982123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Котова Марина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Куприенко Ольга 78_Белые ночи, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС1978123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Марченко Анна 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb19842ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Пульнева Анна 78_area Primorsij rajon spb, personalб/р1984123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Равдина Оксана 24_KrasnojarskМС1982123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
12Тремпольцева Ирина 77_MoskvaI1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Филимонова Екатерина 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIII1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Щеглова Наталья 22_BarnaulI198123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Ж40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Routsi Anastasia _Suunnistusmatkat, Finlandб/р1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Бабанина Ирина 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Банникова Елена 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoМС1977123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Paid
4Букреева Алена 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgМС1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Гуревич Лариса 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskМС1974123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
6Гутьяр Елена 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС1976123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
7Добрынина Юлия 74_Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Еременко Надежда 53_Velikij novgorod, personalКМС19752ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Максименко Мария 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskМС1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
10Орлова Анна 53_Velikij novgorod, personalКМС19762ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Салаткова Екатерина 78_Адмиралтеец, area Krasnogvardejskij spbб/р19772ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Сотина Татьяна 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskМС1979123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Хренникова Татьяна 59_Пермский Край, Perm1979123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ 8160779Payment waiting
14Юсупова Ксения 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonIII1975123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
Ж45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Аверина Елена 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1971123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Багрецова Юлия 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р197112ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Былина Наталья 22_BarnaulКМС1971123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Данчишен Анастасия 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1973123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Ефимова Татьяна 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII1973123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Игнатова Татьяна 22_BarnaulМС1970123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Календероглу Татьяна 50_Lytkarino, personalб/р197212ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Козлова Марина 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoIII1971123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Кондратьева Александра 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoII1972123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Лыжина Татьяна 22_BarnaulМС1970123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Муравьева-Андрейчук Ирина 78_Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Пархомчук Екатерина 54_Сов. район, НГУ, NovosibirskI1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Петренко Ирина 34_Черное море, Volgogradб/р1973123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Пискунова Ольга 24_KrasnojarskI1971123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
15Платонова Антонина 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonМС1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Пронина Марина 63_Самарская область, Samaraб/р1970123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
17Рахманина Наталья 71_ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, TulaIII1971123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Репина Ирина 34_T-34, VolgogradМС1970123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
19Симанова Татьяна 47_Team SPIRIT, Kirishskij rajonб/р19722ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
20Скоробогатова Ольга 77_СК Фотон, district Novomoskovsij aoI1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
21Троицкая Елена 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI1970123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Черноизюмская Татьяна 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbб/р1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Ж50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Беланова Екатерина 78_ЦФиЗ, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI1969123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
2Буякова Елена 92_Морской колледж, Sevastopol gorodб/р1965123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Говорова Алла 77_district Szao, personalб/р1964123ФСОР_НЕТ оплатилаPaid
4Голякова Светлана 64_Sport Class, Saratovб/р1965123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Грошева Елена 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbМС1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Гусак Алла 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Добрицкая Елена 78_area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalКМС1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
8Евтюхова Татьяна 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Залаева Римма 78_Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spbМС196712ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Куокканен Елена _Inus, FinlandI19652ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Луцковская Ольга 34_ВВ 34, Volzhskijб/р1966123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Макейчик Наталья 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС1966123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Paid
13Сехина Татьяна 53_Акрон - Великий Новгород, Velikij novgorodКМС1967123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Солдатова Татьяна 74_Чебаркуль-С, Chebarkulskij rajonКМС1965123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
15Степанова Наталья 60_ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Velikie lukiКМС1965123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Шмидт Ангелина 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС196812ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Ж55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Васильева Катерина 78_Азимут, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIII1957123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Гуреева Ольга 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1963123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Дурнова Елена 36_Voronezh, personalIII1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Дуцева Любовь 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirКМС1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Елагина Наталия 33_Kovrovskij rajon, personalI1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Заварницына Любовь 40_СШОР "Орлёнок", KalugaII1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Зачиняева Ирина 78_Азимут, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbI1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
8Ивлева Алла 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbII19602ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Ильющенко Наталия 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbII19632ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Киселева Елена 59_Парма, PermМС1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Ключникова Надежда 18_Сарапульский Уезд, SarapulКМС1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
12Кондрашкина Лидия 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Конькина Ольга 53_Velikij novgorod, personalб/р196312ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Куликова Наталья 61_Таганрог, Taganrogб/р1961123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Макеева Надежда 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС1963123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Манина Надежда 22_BarnaulМС1952123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
17Румянцева Ирина 78_РосМодуль, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbб/р1963123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
18Святкина Алла 47_Vsevolozhskij rajon, personalМС19621ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
19Сологубова Елена 77_О-Клуб, district Vaoб/р1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
20Старостина Надежда 77_district Zao, personalIII1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
21Хепина Ольга 53_Hep@Bess, Velikij novgorodМС1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Шорохова Лидия 77_Москва, Измайлово, district Vaoб/р1956123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Ж60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Большакова Галина 78_Азимут, area Tcentralnij rajon spbб/р1955123ФСОР_НЕТ пенсионерPaid
2Ведерникова Светлана 24_KrasnojarskI1957123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Воль Нина 40_Калуга, Kalugaб/р1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Доможирова Вера 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskМС1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Егорова Людмила 71_Ветер, Tulaб/р1957123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Ипатова Раиса 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbIII1955123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Ишанова Ольга 34_Волжский, Volzhskijб/р1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Кузнецова Елена 78_Азимут, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIII19562ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Леванова Нина 52_Nizhnij novgorod, personalI1955123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II Paid
10Левичева Надежда 78_ВЕРЕСК, area Primorsij rajon spbМС1955123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Молоткова Нина 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhКМС1954123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
12Мурская Эльза _Inus, FinlandI19582ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Никонова Галина 55_ОмГТУ, OmskКМС1957123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Никулина Галина 29_Arhangelsk, personalI1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
15Пожидаева Ольга 78_Холмы, area Petrogradskij rajon spbб/р1955123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Покотило Ольга 77_district Juao, personalII1955123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
17Рыбкина Валентина 77_Московский компас, district Juzaoб/р1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
18Смирнова Тамара 21_Сталь, Чебоксары, Cheboksaryб/р1957123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
19Стрижкова Ирина 25_Политехник, VladivostokII1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
20Фершалова Виктория 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbМС1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
21Харпак Мунира 59_Парма, PermI1956123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
22Черкасова Марина 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbIII19552ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
23Шадрина Елена 78_area Nevskij rajon spb, personalб/р1955123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
24Шестакова Валентина 59_Парма, PermII1956123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
Ж65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Агличева Лидия 71_Tula, personalб/р1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Астапова Тамара 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskI1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Глебова Галина 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskКМС1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Казанцева Алина 53_Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorodII1952123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Каслова Евгения 77_Кунцево-ОРСА, district ZaoII1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Кузьмина Галина 55_СДЮСШОР"ЦЛС"Кузьмина, OmskМС1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Минина Нина 78_Азимут, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI19532ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Налетова Татьяна 34_ВВ 34, Volzhskijб/р1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Овсянникова Тамара 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI1948123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Paid
10Орлова Елена 53_Velikij novgorod, personalб/р19522ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Пестовских Вера 66_Ирбис, Kamensk uralskijКМС1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
12Петрова Татьяна 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI19532ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Просунцова Алла 78_Азимут, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbI1952123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Разгоняева Людмила 74_Снежинск, SnezhinskМС1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
15Русакова Лариса 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbб/р1952123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Русанова Елена 77_PARUS, district TsaoII1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
17Смирнова Ирина 78_Экран, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Степанова Ирина 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1952123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
19Третьякова Татьяна 78_Азимут, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbI1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
20Чернова Валентина 62_Ryazan, personalб/р1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
21Чудакова Ольга 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoII1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
22Шевченко Татьяна 78_Татьяна Шевченко, area Frunzenskij rajon spbМС1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
23Шек-Иовсепянц Елена 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI195412ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
Ж70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Бахмурова Людмила 64_Sport Class, Saratovб/р1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
2Вершинина Галина 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1945123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Губанова Анна 47_Азимут, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Зимина Зоя 77_москва-ветераны, district JuaoКМС1947123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Игнатенко Раиса 77_москва ГИ, district ZaoI1947123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Кулешова Надежда 40_Калуга, Kalugaб/р1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Марченко Надежда 78_Азимут, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI194623ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Свистун Татьяна 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1946123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Степанова Татьяна 78_Калинка ИВС, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1946123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Ж75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Говер Вера 59_Ветераны Пермь, PermI1942123ФСОР_НЕТ 2004175Paid
2Лабутина Людмила 77_билдер, district ZaoIII1940123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Приймак Ольга 59_Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Permб/р1941123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Рязанцева Зинаида 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbII1941123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
Ж80
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Васильева Валентина 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI1935123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Жукова Валентина 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Фаворова Елена 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbII1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
Ж90
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Семёнова Анна 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbII1929123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
ЖЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Елизарова Ольга 78_Северный Ветер, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС1990123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
2Засимовская Мария 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbМС199512ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
3Иванова Елена 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonМС1987123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
4Карнаухова Наталья 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonКМС1991123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
5Колосова Алина 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1990123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Кондрашова Наталья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbМС1997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
7Кононова Екатерина 78_area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalМС1979123ФСОР_НЕТ Чип 1005874Payment waiting
8Косорукова Татьяна 47_Выборг-Ориентир, Vyborgskij rajonКМС1991123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Маслова Евгения 78_Университет, area Nevskij rajon spbКМС1992123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Paid
10Мурзина Анастасия 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1996123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
11Окунева Татьяна 54_Новосибирск, NovosibirskМС1996123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
12Пашуто Анастасия 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС1996123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
13Пензина Ксения 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilМС1998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
14Райкова Светлана 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spbМС1986123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
15Рахманина Мария 71_ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахманина, TulaМС1996123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
16Темякова Нина 50_Московская область, HimkiМС1982123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
17Трапезникова Алена 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureЗМС1987123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
18Фомичева Татьяна 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbМС1994123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
М10
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Бабушкин Андрей 59_Пермский Край, Permб/р2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Бегун Данис 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbб/р2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Бурыкин Илья 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Васильев Александр 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbб/р20091ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Гаврилов Глеб 31_МБУ СШ, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajonIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Ганеев Степан 47_Vyborgskij rajon, personalб/р20101ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Заблодский Семен 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Ивлиев Виктор 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonб/р2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Игнатов Андрей 78_Олимпийские атлеты Балт Берега, area Krasnogvardejskij spbIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Исаков Александр 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbIIю200912ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Исаков Андрей 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbIIю200912ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Карпов Александр 59_Пермский Край, Permб/р2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Кудинов Михаил 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district Szaoб/р2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Логинов Даниил 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbб/р2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Мартемьянов Михаил 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Мицкевич Владимир 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
17Песоцкий Арсений 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbб/р2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Рассыхатский Александр 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, Tula2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
19Рыбачков Кирилл 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlIIю2011123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
20Скоробогатов Федор 77_СК Фотон, district Novomoskovsij aoIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
21Токмачев Роман 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Томаровский Фёдор 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
23Торохов Лев 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
24Федоров Иван 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
25Химин Ирмин 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
26Хмаладзе Кирилл 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbб/р201012ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
27Хренников Вадим 59_Пермский Край, Permб/р2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
28Шадрин Дмитрий 59_Пермский Край, PermIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ 8654779Payment waiting
29Шлихтер Максим 78_СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М12
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Александров Дмитрий 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Алексеев Илья 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Алексеев Федор 33_ДЮСШ, Vladimir2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Бардин Максим 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Баринов Арсений 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorod2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_IIю Payment waiting
6Белогрудов Илья 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Беляев Тимофей 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Бессонов Юрий 53_Hep@Bess, Velikij novgorod2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Боревич Альберт 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Брованов Андрей 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spb200723ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Бучатский Дмитрий 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Былин Денис 22_Barnaul2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Виноградов Игорь 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Вишняков Дмитрий 78_СШОР Пушкин, area Pushkinskij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Гаврилюк Артём 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Григорьев Макар 22_BarnaulIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
17Егоров Владислав 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Жуков Антон 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
19Иванов Матвей 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirII2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
20Камышев Даниил 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
21Кобелев Герман 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Коптев Матвей 31_МБУ СШ, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajonII2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
23Королев Иван 22_BarnaulIIю2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
24Корыхалов Егор 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
25Кравчина Владислав 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
26Кукленко Максим 92_СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
27Кунин Григорий 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao2008123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
28Курносов Арсений 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorod2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
29Лагутин Дмитрий 78_СШОР Пушкин, area Pushkinskij rajon spbIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
30Лукницкий Виктор 78_ВИФК-спортактив, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
31Лукьянов Даниил 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
32Макаров Дмитрий 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда, Vsevolozhskij rajonIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
33Марченко Евгений 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
34Матыгулин Максим 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajon2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
35Матюхин Иван 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
36Миннебаев Диаз 2_UfaIIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
37Мурзин Иван 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, Oktjabrskij2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
38Нестеренко Андрей 22_Barnaul2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
39Никольский Денис 78_Балтийский Берег - ОЕ, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
40Никонов Александр 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
41Ожиганов Марк 66_ДЮСШ19, Ekaterinburg2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
42Песоцкий Матвей 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
43Пименов Иван 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoIIю2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
Out of contest, other age
44Поляков Мирослав 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
45Пронин Богдан 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Cheljabinsk2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
46Рожков Антон 28_Amurskaja blagoveschensk2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
47Романов Павел 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoI2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
48Рыбаков Никита 77_Искатель, district Szao2007123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
49Рябчук Иван 10_Республика Карелия, Petrozavodsk2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
50Салтанов Иван 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
51Свалов Савелий 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
52Сергеев Вячеслав 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
53Сигаёв Станислав 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajon2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
54Симонов Михаил 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
55Сошников Данила 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoIII2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
56Спесивцев Егор 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
57Сылкин Егор 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbII2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
58Томилин Степан 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
59Тюменков Даниил 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodIIю2008123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
60Филиппов Георгий 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
61Холмогоров Николай 14_Якутск, JakutskIIю2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
62Худяков Арсений 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), Vladimir2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
63Шемякин Егор 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonIIIю2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
64Щеглов Сергей 22_BarnaulII2008123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
65Щербуль Олег 47_Vsevolozhskij rajon2007123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М14
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Аббасов Руслан 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
2Агеев Никита 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
3Алов Сергей 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskIII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
4Андреев Иван 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
5Андреев Лев 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
6Андрущук Денис 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIю2005123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Антонов Роман 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbII2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
8Арефьев Александр 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbIIю2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Paid
9Бадюля Степан 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
10Бандола Сергей 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
11Баранник Артём 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ, Vyborgskij rajon2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
12Бебик Ярослав 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
13Бегун Андрей 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
14Белковец Иван 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
15Беляев Дмитрий 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
16Бердоносов Егор 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
17Бибикин Михаил 22_BarnaulI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
18Бисембаев Никита 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
19Бобров Кирилл 22_Barnaul2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
20Богданов Игорь 36_СШОР-18 СНВ, VoronezhI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
21Болотов Кирилл 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajon2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
22Бричин Егор 53_Velikij novgorodII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
23Буняев Илья 31_МБУ СШ, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajonIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
24Васильев Савелий 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ оплата на месте наличнымиPayment waiting
25Воронков Владимир 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
26Воротников Дмитрий 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezh2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
27Втюрин Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
28Выборнов Дмитрий 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
29Ганжа Степан 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III Payment waiting
30Гизатуллин Алексей 59_Пермский Край, PermI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
31Гиляжев Николай 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
32Глебычев Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
33Годов Максим 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
34Голев Сергей 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
35Горбунов Егор 68_Кирсанов, KirsanovI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
36Гордеев Алексей 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spb2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
37Гостроус Никита 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
38Грищук Никита 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
39Громыко Николай 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
40Дежурин Никита 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
41Денисов Федор 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonIII2005123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
42Депутатов Артем 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
43Дубовик Роман 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ, Vyborgskij rajon2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
44Егоров Леонид 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
45Емельянов Игорь 53_Velikij novgorodII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
46Еремин Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
47Жулдыбин Даниил 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
48Зайцев Игорь 92_СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
49Зорин Сергей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
50Зубов Сергей 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskI2007123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ Paid
51Зякин Никита 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
52Игнатьев Игнат 52_Nizhnij novgorodIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
53Ильин Максим 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
54Исаев Олег 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Paid
55Калинин Матвей 77_Тропа, district JuzaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
56Канаев Дмитрий 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
57Киршев Антон 59_Пермский Край, PermIII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 2117215Payment waiting
58Комаров Иван 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spb200512ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
59Комаров Олег 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
60Коничев Андрей 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ оплата на месте наличнымиPayment waiting
61Котенев Александр 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
62Крехов Фёдор 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
63Крупчатников Михаил 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
64Кудрявцев Данила 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spb2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
65Кузьмин Андрей 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
66Лаврентьев Алексей 53_Velikij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
67Лавров Иван 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ, Vyborgskij rajonIIIю2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Payment waiting
68Лазарев Леонид 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
69Лапин Лев 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
70Леонтьев Виктор 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
71Лепилин Иван 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
72Логуненков Иван 39_KaliningradI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
73Ляпцев Антон 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
74Макаров Тимофей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
75Максименко Михаил 47_Ленинградская облать,С.Бор, Sosnovyj borI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
76Максименко Михаил 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
77Мальцев Тимофей 40_СШОР "Орлёнок", KalugaIIю2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
78Марков Андрей 36_СШОР-18 СНВ, VoronezhI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
79Мартемьянов Иван 50_Лыткарино-Стас, LytkarinoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
80Мартыненко Михаил 31_МБУ СШ, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajonI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
81Мартынов Аким 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
82Мартынов Серафим 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
83Медков Даниил 58_Кентавр Толстоухов, PenzaI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
84Минкин Петр 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbII2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Payment waiting
85Мочилин Роман 59_Пермский Край, PermIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
86Мясников Ярослав 22_BarnaulII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
87Надуда Арсений 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskII2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Paid
88Назаров Максим 68_Тамбовская область, TambovI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ м14Paid
89Наконечный Антон 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
90Невежин Александр 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoI2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
91Нейзберг Константин 78_area Moskovskij rajon spb2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
92Некрасов Егор 2_Republic Bashkortostan2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
93Неткачев Даниил 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
94Никишин Егор 77_Школа 1220, district Svao2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
95Новик Никита 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonIII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
96Новиков Алексей 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajon2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
97Обухов Александр 59_Пермский Край, PermIII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
98Осипов Андрей 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagil2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
99Павловский Глеб 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
100Патраков Юрий 59_Пермский Край, PermII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
101Патрикеев Николай 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ, Vyborgskij rajon2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
102Петров Владимир 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
103Петушков Алексей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
104Плехов Артур 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
105Рассыхатский Евгений 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaIII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
106Резниченко Дмитрий 22_BarnaulII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
107Розанов Дмитрий 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
108Романеев Андрей 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
109Романеев Андрей 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
110Рутковский Михаил 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
111Рыбаков Илья 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
112Рыбаков Семен 77_Искатель, district SzaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
113Рыжиков Сергей 92_СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
114Савчук Иван 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
115Сазонов Василий 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
116Саид Самир 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
117Сапелов Алексей 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbII2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Payment waiting
118Сенчурин Кирилл 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Галкины, CheljabinskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
119Смирнов Алексей 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
120Смирнов Андрей 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbIIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
121Солдатов Павел 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
122Спиридонов Анатолий 2_Republic Bashkortostan2006123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
123Степанов Антон 77_Ориента Ski-O, district Vao2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
124Стримовский Марк 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
125Сурков Артём 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
126Сыров Виктор 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
127Сыров Глеб 50_Moskovskaja oblastIII2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
128Сысоев Михаил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
129Сысоев Роман 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
130Тайманов Александр 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
131Тальзи Игорь 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
132Таран Арсений 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ, Vyborgskij rajon2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
133Тимофеев Степан 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
134Топков Иван 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spbIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Paid
135Трубников Алексей 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Paid
136Федоров Кирилл 31_МБУ СШ, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajon2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
137Филимонов Василий 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoIIю2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
138Филиппенко Мирон 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
139Фомичев Даниил 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК МПС, area Kurortnyj rajon spb2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
140Хлебников Святослав 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district Sao2006123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
141Холомеев Максим 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
142Хорев Захар 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
143Хрипун Алексей 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbIIю2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
144Шамардин Дмитрий 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, CheljabinskI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
145Шаталов Станислав 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhII2005123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю Payment waiting
146Шахов Александр 31_МБУ СШ, Belgorodskaja jakovlevskij rajonII2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
147Швецов Семен 59_Пермский Край, PermI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
148Шевчук Валентин 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
149Шекуров Роман 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilIII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
150Шифрин Родион 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spbI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
151Шубин Егор 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
152Щирский Иван 36_СШОР №18 Харченко, VoronezhI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
153Юрин Арсений 39_KaliningradII2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
154Юрчук Андрей 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI2006123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
155Юткин Богдан 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2005123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
156Яценко Михаил 23_Краснодарский край, NovorossijskI2005123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М16
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
15 Матвей 36_Углянец РФ, Verhnehavskij rajonIIю2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Агеев Андрей 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
3Акиваев Максим 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
4Александров Степан 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
5Алексеев Василий 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
6Андреев Александр 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
7Андреев Евгений 2_UfaI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
8Андреев Семён 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
9Антипин Виталий 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
10Артемьев Иван 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
11Афанасьев Евгений 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
12Багрецов Тимофей 66_Родонит, EkaterinburgI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
13Балахонкин Ярослав 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
14Батищев Константин 68_Тамбовская область, TambovКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ м16Paid
15Белов Семён 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district JuvaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
16Белов Тимофей 69_TverI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
17Бриллиантов Ян 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
18Булдыгеров Олег 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
19Бурдин Егор 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
20Бутко Данила 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
21Варначев Егор 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
22Васильев Николай 69_TverI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
23Верхоланцев Вадим 59_Пермский Край, PermI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 8666516Payment waiting
24Визнович Владислав 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
25Волков Петр 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
26Воропаев Кирилл 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
27Выходин Иван 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
28Гаврилюк Максим 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
29Гафаров Айдар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
30Горин Михаил 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
31Гречкин Яков 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhIII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
32Григоров Никита 22_BarnaulКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
33Гуревич Илья 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
34Гусаков Дмитрий 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
35Дворкин Борис 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
36Денисов Михаил 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
37Дешевых Кирилл 22_BarnaulI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
38Дмитриевский Юрий 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
39Долгов Данила 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
40Дорошин Владимир 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
41Душин Захар 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
42Дьячков Иван 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
43Евгащин Ярослав 36_СШОР-18 СНВ, VoronezhI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
44Егоров Константин 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
45Егоров Павел 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskI2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Payment waiting
46Елисеев Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
47Ефимов Даниил 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
48Жигалев Никита 59_Пермский Край, PermI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
49Журавлев Захар 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
50Захарин Никита 92_СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
51Зелин Иван 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
52Зимин Михаил 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
53Златин Егор 59_Пермский Край, PermI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 1417890Payment waiting
54Зубов Павел 33_ДЮСШ, VladimirI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
55Иванов Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
56Иванов Павел 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
57Ипатов Сергей 92_СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
58Калиничев Илья 40_СШОР "Орлёнок", KalugaII2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
59Кардасов Егор 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
60Каталенцев Даниил 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
61Киселев Лев 33_ДЮСШ по СО, Kovrovskij rajonII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
62Кисиль Лука 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
63Кичигин Пётр 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
64Кладиев Артём 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
65Кладиенко Олег 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
66Клевицкий Дмитрий 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
67Клевцов Андрей 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
68Клочев Александр 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
69Кондратьев Степан 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
70Коновалов Михаил 77_МосКомпас, district JuvaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
71Копанов Антон 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
72Костромицкий Даниил 22_BarnaulII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
73Кузнецов Алексей 53_Velikij novgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
74Кузнецов Никита 69_TverI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
75Кучерявый Даниил 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
76Лапеченков Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
77Ларин Анатолий 77_МосКомпас, district JuvaoКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
78Лепёшкин Роман 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhII2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
79Логинов Владислав 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
80Ломакин Павел 22_Barnaul2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
81Луговской Константин 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
82Лукинов Сергей 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
83Малыгин Илья 36_VoronezhКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
84Меркулов Дмитрий 50_Лыткарино-К2, LytkarinoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
85Минаков Юрий 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
86Минашкин Александр 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
87Миндуллин Айдар 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
88Митасов Денис 59_Пермский Край, PermI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ 8654642Payment waiting
89Михалёв Кирилл 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
90Михалёв Максим 74_"ОДЮСШ" - Юрченко, CheljabinskI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
91Молчанов Владислав 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
92Морев Павел 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
93Морозов Максим 53_Velikij novgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
94Наумов Илья 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhII2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
95Нижников Александр 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
96Никитин Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР-3 НИКИТИНА, OktjabrskijКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
97Николаев Алексей 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
98Николькин Михаил 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
99Новосёлов Александр 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
100Носов Кирилл 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
101Павлов Данил 25_Primorskij krajКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
102Паляница Владислав 25_Primorskij krajI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
103Панарин Вадим 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
104Панкратов Михаил 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
105Перешеин Константин 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
106Пестряков Тимофей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
107Петров Даниил 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbIII2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
108Потапов Денис 10_Petrozavodsk, personalКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
109Пронин Евгений 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
110Пыхунов Дмитрий 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorodI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН оплата на месте наличнымиPayment waiting
111Рамш Евгений 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
112Рассохин Егор 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
113Рослов Дмитрий 78_Сдюсшор Балтийский берег, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
114Савенков Семён 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
115Сазонов Александр 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
116Сайдаковский Михаил 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
117Самыкин Леонид 63_Самарская область, SamaraКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
118Сашин Яков 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
119Семенов Дмитрий 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
120Семенов Николай 39_KaliningradI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
121Сидоров Илья 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
122Симонов Дмитрий 47_Ленинградская облать,С.Бор, Sosnovyj borII2003123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III Paid
123Симонов Дмитрий 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonIII2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
124Скорупинский Костя 22_Barnaul2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
125Смецкой Дима 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
126Струначев Александр 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК, VolzhskijI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
127Тарасенков Антон 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIII2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
128Тимофеев Иван 47_МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолово, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
129Ткачев Михаил 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
130Трусов Александр 60_Pskov, personalI2004123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
131Трусов Иван 60_Pskov, personalI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
132Тузиков Иван 36_СШОР №18 Харченко, VoronezhI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
133Фёдоров Тимофей 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
134Хапаев Константин 50_Moskovskaja oblastI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
135Харитонов Алексей 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
136Хохряков Андрей 59_Пермский Край, PermI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
137Храмов Тимофей 53_Velikij novgorodI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
138Хропов Иван 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
139Худас Алексей 78_area Moskovskij rajon spbIII2003123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
140Чеканов Василий 78_КАЛИНКА Санкт-Петербург, area Kalininskij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
141Чертков Михаил 77_МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
142Чурик Владимир 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК, VolzhskijI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
143Шебашов Сергей 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
144Шевченко Вячеслав 28_Amurskaja blagoveschenskI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
145Щербаков Илья 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
146Ярощук Михаил 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2003123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
147Яушев Никита 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС2004123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
М18
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Алутин Алексей 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
2Алябьев Константин 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
3Афонин Александр 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
4Ахметжанов Ренат 78_СЕСТРОРЕЦК СДЮСШОР, area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН новый чип №8000480Paid
5Бац Константин 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
6Бац Константин 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
7Баянов Лев 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgII2002123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
8Белявцев Илья 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда, Vsevolozhskij rajonI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
9Беляков Михаил 68_Тамбовская область, TambovКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ м18Paid
10Березников Егор 22_BarnaulКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
11Васильев Кирилл 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
12Вахитов Иван 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
13Ведякин Денис 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
14Головин Дмитрий 16_ДЮСШ "Вершина" Казань, KazanКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
15Голубев Михаил 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
16Гутров Роман 74_СШОР № 5 Астапова, CheljabinskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
17Данчишен Даниил 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spbКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
18Дашевский Даниил 36_VoronezhКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
19Дорма Артемий 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_УДАЛЕН_СТАРЫЙ Paid
20Желябин Антон 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
21Жерихин Дмитрий 59_Пермский Край, PermI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
22Жилин Максим 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
23Жилин Максим 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
24Иванов Александр 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
25Ильченко Даниил 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
26Исаев Александр 77_Тропа, district JuzaoКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
27Казьмин Николай 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
28Камиллетти Федерико 36_VoronezhI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
29Каппаров Кирилл 53_Velikij novgorodКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
30Киселёв Виктор 22_BarnaulI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
31Колганов Иван 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
32Коптилин Егор 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
33Коржев Михаил 59_Пермский Край, PermI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
34Коровкин Григорий 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
35Котов Вячеслва 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
36Кошелев Дмитрий 77_MoskvaI2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
37Кудрин Артём 36_СШОР №18 Харченко, VoronezhI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
38Кузнецов Владислав 25_Primorskij krajI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
39Кузьменко Даниил 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
40Куксин Ярослав 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
41Кунин Иван 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
42Курносов Никита 52_Нижегородская область, Nizhnij novgorodКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
43Лазутин Андрей 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
44Лихачев Андрей 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
45Лысенко Ростислав 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
46Макаров Михаил 59_Пермский Край, PermКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
47Максимов Глеб 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
48Михайловский Сергей 78_СШОР "Экран" (ГЕН, ГЛВ), area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
49Михалко Семён 10_Petrozavodsk2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Paid
50Младенцев Дмитрий 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
51Мутагаров Рафаэль 25_Primorskij krajКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
52Недосвитий Илья 60_ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Velikie lukiI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
53Нольде Николай 50_Лыткарино-Глухова, LytkarinoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
54Охотников Михаил 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ, Vyborgskij rajonII2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
55Пасморнов Максим 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
56Петров Виктор 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
57Покрин Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I Payment waiting
58Потапов Иван 69_TverКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
59Предко Фёдор 78_СШОР Пушкинского р-на, area Pushkinskij rajon spbI200113ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
60Рогов Сергей 71_ДЮСШ №1, Efremovskij rajonКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
61Ромакер Александр 22_BarnaulКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
62Рубан Максим 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
63Рыбаков Александр 77_Искатель, district SzaoIII2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
64Рыженков Даниил 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
65Самыкин Артем 63_Самарская область, SamaraI2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
66Свинухин Иван 33_СШОР по СО - И, Kovrovskij rajonI2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Payment waiting
67Симонов Иван 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
68Сорокин Даниил 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
69Спиридонов Никита 47_ВЫБОРГ ОРИЕНТИР ДДЮТ, Vyborgskij rajonII2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
70Степанов Дмитрий 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
71Сулима Денис 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
72Тизяев Александр 78_СДЮСШОР "Балтийский берег", area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
73Умрихин Сергей 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
74Ушаков Михаил 47_Ленинградская облать,С.Бор, Sosnovyj borКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
75Ушаков Михаил 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
76Федоров Андрей 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
77Фролов Роман 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhIII2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
78Холмогоров Андрей 14_Якутск, JakutskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
79Хохлов Данила 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
80Хуснияров Булат 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
81Шестаков Кирилл 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaI2002123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ Paid
82Шестаков Максим 14_Якутск, JakutskКМС2001123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
83Шихов Федор 71_ДЮСШ №1, Efremovskij rajonI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
84Шмурыгин Богдан 22_BarnaulI2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
85Ященко Игорь 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС2002123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
М20
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Белков Данил 22_BarnaulКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
2Бондарев Олег 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
3Ботыгин Даниил 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
4Бричин Павел 53_Velikij novgorodКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
5Вартанян Дмитрий 69_TverМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
6Власов Николай 59_Пермский Край, PermМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
7Воронин Евгений 74_ОДЮСШ-Кучина, CheljabinskКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
8Гендель Артемий 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
9Гречишкин Роман 66_Кедр Новоуральск, NovouralskI2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
10Губанов Дмитрий 53_Velikij novgorodКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
11Долинин Владимир 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
12Иванов Никита 47_МБУ ВСШОР Полярная Звезда, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
13Калманович Павел 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
14Каюков Илья 63_Самарская область, SamaraКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
15Колодяжный Антон 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
16Коровин Алексей 74_КДЮСШ ЧТЗ Гайденко, CheljabinskМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
17Косинов Владимир 36_VoronezhКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
18Котов Даниил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
19Кудрявцев Николай 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
20Кузьменко Вадим 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
21Левин Алексей 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
22Лукашевич Антон 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
23Мартыновский Вячеслав 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
24Митяков Сергей 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskМС2000123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Payment waiting
25Николаев Алексей 16_ДЮСШ "Вершина" Казань, KazanКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
26Порошин Александр 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoI1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
27Пушин Кирилл 18_Удмуртия, IzhevskКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
28Ремезов Денис 36_VoronezhМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
29Русанов Федор 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
30Сердюк Игорь 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
31Сивачук Роман 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
32Соколов Григорий 77_CRAFT-ОРИЕНТА, district VaoМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
33Солодейников Федор 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
34Таран Николай 27_Хабаровский край, HabarovskI2000123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Payment waiting
35Таран Николай 27_Хабаровский край, Komsomolsk na amureКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
36Тахавиев Тимур 16_ДЮСШ "Вершина" Казань, KazanКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
37Творогов Максим 78_ВИФК, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
38Тимофеев Никита 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
39Тихонов Дмитрий 77_Москомпас-Ориента Масный, district JuvaoМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
40Тузов Игорь 77_Ориента-СКРУМ, district SaoКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
41Чесников Леонид 36_СШОР №18 Харченко, VoronezhКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
42Чупров Денис 63_СДЮСШОР№14 "Жигули", ToljattiКМС1999123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
43Чусов Виталий 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
44Щёголев Фёдор 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI2000123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
М21Б
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Бычков Александр 78_O-Kirishi, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbI19852ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Голяков Станислав 64_Sport Class, SaratovКМС1988123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Жуков Александр 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
4Киселев Кирилл 77_ТК МАИ, district Saoб/р1988123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Кузьмин Кирилл 47_Luzhskij rajon, personalI1988123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Мелекесцев Илья 25_Nahodka, personalКМС199112ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Никулин Денис 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI1983123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
8Русанов Федор 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI1998123ФСОР_НЕТ студентPaid
9Рыбачков Дмитрий 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р1981123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Сергеев Павел 69_TverIII1986123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Сухов Артем 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoМС198712ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
12Таратута Антон 78_O-Kirishi, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbI19862ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Черненко Матвей 77_AKFA, district ZaoI1996123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Чижов Валентин 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoII199012ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
15Яксанов Дмитрий 33_ДЮСШ по СО (Я), VladimirI1989123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М35
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Артёмов Евгений 47_Vyborgskij rajon, personalМС1984123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
2Бураго Алексей 78_КУЗЬМОЛОВО, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС19752ФСОР_НЕТ только 2 деньPayment waiting
3Кириллов Игорь 10_Республика Карелия, PetrozavodskКМС1980123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
4Кириченко Антон 47_Ювента АСК, Sosnovyj borКМС1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Ключников Артём 18_Сарапульский Уезд, SarapulI198312ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Куц Сергей 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskКМС1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Лазарев Андрей 47_Leningradskaja kirovskij rajon, personalб/р1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Лахманов Алексей 78_Ижора ДТДиМ, area Kolpinskij rajon spbМС1984123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
9Лыжин Иван 22_BarnaulКМС1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Малевский Андрей 47_Гатчина КТТиБ, Gatchinskij rajonIIю1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Мосейчук Павел 78_area Tcentralnij rajon spb, personalI1982123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
12Пульнев Марат 78_area Primorsij rajon spb, personalб/р1984123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Симанов Александр 47_Team SPIRIT, Kirishskij rajonб/р19802ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Снетков Дмитрий 47_Kirishskij rajon, personalКМС19832ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Фархутдинов Равиль 78_Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spbМС1981123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
16Харченко Александр 36_СШОР №18 Харченко, VoronezhМС1984123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
17Щеглов Александр 22_BarnaulКМС198023ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Яхин Иван 66_ЦСКА, EkaterinburgIII1980123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М40
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Выжимов Александр 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskМС1978123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Данчишен Сергей 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Дубов Дмитрий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Забойкин Андрей 78_Гольфстрим-Z, area Primorsij rajon spbМС1976123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Paid
5Кленин Алексей 34_Берёзка, VolzhskijI1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Коротеев Михаил 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalб/р1975123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Пыхунов Леонид 53_Velikij novgorod, personalIII1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
8Разкин Сергей 78_ТрофиОриент, area Nevskij rajon spbб/р1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Судаков Евгений 78_ЦФиЗ, area Krasnogvardejskij spbб/р1978123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
10Томаровский Анатолий 31_Белгородская область 31, BelgorodI1976123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Федоров Алексей 78_Балтийский берег - 339, area Tcentralnij rajon spbIIIю1976123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Хамицевич Роман 78_Дефспорт, area Krasnogvardejskij spbКМС19781ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Шейнис Александр 78_area Kurortnyj rajon spb, personalб/р1975123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Шемелин Александр 59_Gornozavodskij rajon, personalIII1977123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М45
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Багрецов Александр 66_Родонит, Ekaterinburgб/р197112ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
2Горбатенков Игорь 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1971123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Дежурин Сергей 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonб/р1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Добрынин Владимир 74_Булдым, Cheljabinskaja ozerskКМС1973123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Калинин Олег 77_Тропа, district JuzaoМС1974123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
6Кононов Иван 78_area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalI1973123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Котов Вячеслав 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoI1972123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
8Кузнецов Святослав 78_area Krasnogvardejskij spb, personalКМС1974123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Минаев Андрей 34_Черное море, VolgogradМС1972123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Михайлов Анатолий 14_Jakutsk, personalI1972123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Нурисламов Анвар 59_Сокол, PermКМС1970123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Paid
12Окунев Алексей 54_Сов. район, НГУ, Novosibirskб/р1973123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Репин Владимир 34_T-34, VolgogradКМС1970123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Романов Александр 77_КСО ФРЯЗИНО, district VaoI1972123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Свиридов Максим 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1973123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
16Стримовский Леонид 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1973123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
17Суратов Тимофей 78_area Nevskij rajon spb, personalКМС19732ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Тимофеев Дмитрий 50_Moskovskaja oblastКМС1971123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
19Томилин Александр 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilКМС1972123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
20Тюняткин Серж 59_Полярная Звезда, Пермь, PermКМС1970123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
21Хуснияров Ирек 2_СДЮСШОР№3, Гутьяр Е.В, OktjabrskijМС1972123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
22Юткин Сергей 77_Омега, district Saoб/р1971123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М50
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Безруков Андрей 31_Belgorodб/р1969123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Бессонов Сергей 53_Hep@Bess, Velikij novgorodМС1966123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Богданов Антон 78_Азимут, area Frunzenskij rajon spbII1969123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Воробьёв Дмитрий 78_area Krasnoselskij rajon spb, personalб/р19683ФСОР_НЕТ 5.08.2019Paid
5Гаскевич Сергей 78_DREAM TEAM, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1967123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Генералов Андрей 36_Углянец РФ, Verhnehavskij rajonI1965123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Генералов Андрей1 36_Voronezh, personalI1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Гречишкин Олег 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1965123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Гусак Сергей 78_СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫЙ ВЕТЕР, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1965123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Добрицкий Александр 78_area Vasileostrovskij rajon spb, personalКМС1966123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Жестовский Алексей 35_Легенда, VologdaМС1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Здрадовский Ярослав 78_Sankt peterburg, personalМС1969123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Кисиль Олег 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Лаврентьев Николай 36_Углянец РФ, Verhnehavskij rajonI1967123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
15Петров Вадим 78_Олимпийские атлеты Балт Берега, area Krasnogvardejskij spbКМС1969123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Плохих Константин 42_Kemerovo, personalКМС1965123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
17Пылд Хэйго 77_AKFA, district ZaoI1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
18Разметов Андрей 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalКМС19672ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
19Сбитнев Игорь 59_Сокол, PermКМС1966123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
20Сбитнев Олег 59_Сокол, PermКМС1966123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
21Смирнов Игорь 52_Нижегородский район, Nizhnij novgorodII1966123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
22Тупицын Анатолий 59_Горнозаводск, Gornozavodskij rajonб/р1969123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
23Фёдоров Игорь 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI1968123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
24Черненко Евгений 77_AKFA, district ZaoI1969123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
М55
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Агафодоров Андрей 63_ЗАРЯ САМАРА, Samaraб/р1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Бондарев Сергей 78_Азимут, area Vyborgskij rajon spbI19602ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Быков Владимир 51_Ориент Хибины, ApatityI1961123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Васильев Михаил 77_district Sao, personalII1960123ФСОР_НЕТ номер чипа: 2040284Payment waiting
5Волков Николай 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1961123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Гуреев Максим 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р1963123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Ефимов Сергей 66_ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), EkaterinburgМС19621ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
8Зуев Алексей 77_Навиком_Гармин, district VaoI1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Иванов Владимир 78_Nord-West, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Кижло Сергей 78_АВС, area Moskovskij rajon spbКМС1961123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Киселёв Игорь 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbб/р1963123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Ключников Андрей 18_Сарапульский Уезд, SarapulМС1961123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Козлов Александр 78_ВИФК-спортактив, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС1961123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Кондрашкин Игорь 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1960123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Крылов Алексей 69_СК Бурашево, TverКМС1952123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Кузьмин Андрей 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
17Куликов Юрий 61_Таганрог, Taganrogб/р1961123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Митенков Андрей 78_Азимут, area Vyborgskij rajon spbКМС1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
19Пискунов Олег 24_KrasnojarskI1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
20Попов Геннадий 60_Диамант, PskovКМС1963123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
21Пьянков Владимир 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonI1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Румянцев Юрий 78_РосМодуль, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbI1963123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
23Скоробогатов Сергей 77_СК Фотон, district Novomoskovsij aoI1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
24Стримовский Михаил Михаил 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
25Танаев Александр 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalI19621ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
26Ткаченко Андрей 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1964123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
27Федоров Николай 78_DREAM TEAM, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1961123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
28Хропов Сергей 77_Ориента-Москомпас, district TsaoI1962123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М60
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Niemi Kari-Veli _Lappeenranta, FinlandI1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Routsi Jyrki _Suunnistusmatkat, Finlandб/р1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Акиньхов Александр 74_Гранит, Cheljabinskaja ozerskI1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Большаков Василий 78_Азимут, area Tcentralnij rajon spbб/р195512ФСОР_НЕТ пенсионерPaid
5Бычков Андрей 50_Долгопрудный, DolgoprudnyjII1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Ведин Аркадий 72_SPORTident Siberia, TjumenКМС1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Волков Михаил 47_Kirishskij rajon, personalб/р1957123ФСОР_НЕТ оплата на местеPaid
8Дешко Валерий 78_Азимут, area Nevskij rajon spbКМС195712ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Зыбов Сергей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskКМС1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Кайгородов Евгений 78_ЕвроПрим, area Kirovskij rajon spbб/р1954123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
11Кайгородов Евгений 78_ЕвроПрим, area Kirovskij rajon spbб/р195512ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
12Кекин Игорь 10_Лидер, PetrozavodskI1956123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Ковтун Николай 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI195512ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Крамарев Сергей 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezhб/р1955123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Куокканен Юрий _Inus, FinlandI19582ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
16Левичев Александр 78_ВЕРЕСК, area Primorsij rajon spbМС1956123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
17Молотков Леонид 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhКМС1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
18Мыльников Валентин 50_Moskovskaja oblastI1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
19Мятович Сергей 86_Neftejugansk, personalIII1956123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
20Настенко Георгий 50_Schelkovskij rajon, personalКМС1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
21Никулин Александр 29_Arhangelsk, personalI1957123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
22Осипов Александр 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1957123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
23Ошмарин Андрей 53_Velikij novgorod, personalI1956123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
24Привалов Сергей 78_Привалка, area Kirovskij rajon spbI1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
25Смирнов Вячеслав 21_Сталь, Чебоксары, CheboksaryI1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
26Солдатов Сергей 74_Чебаркуль-С, Chebarkulskij rajonМС1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
27Соломеннов Евгений 34_ВВ 34, Volzhskijб/р1956123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
28Сычев Михаил 52_СДЮСШОР №12 Сычев, Nizhnij novgorodб/р195823ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
29Фершалов Андрей 78_100x24.ru, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
30Харпаев Валерий 76_Jaroslavl, personalб/р1957123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
31Храмышев Феликс 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalКМС19552ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
32Чагин Владимир 66_Кедр Новоуральск, Novouralskб/р1959123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
33Ченцов Виктор 31_БОЦДЮТиЭ, Belgorodб/р19551ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
34Шафиков Равиль 66_ДЮСШ19, EkaterinburgМС1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
35Шешенин Игорь 66_ЦСКА СЦ (Екатеринбург), EkaterinburgМС1958123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
М65
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Maajärvi Esa _Lappeenranta, FinlandI1954123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Большаков Юрий 53_Velikij novgorod, personalб/р195012ФСОР_НЕТ Можно оплатить взнос при регистрации?Paid
3Векшин Юрий 53_Velikij novgorod, personalI1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Глебов Сергей 77_москва ГИ, district ZaoI1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Горелов Вячеслав 68_Tambov, personalI1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Зачиняев Виктор 78_Азимут, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbI1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Крылов Алексей 69_СК Бурашево, TverКМС1952123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
8Куценин Игорь 78_Sankt peterburg, personalб/р19513ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Лесников Станислав 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Мальцев Александр 78_Азимут, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbб/р1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Маркелов Сергей 78_Холмы, area Petrogradskij rajon spbII1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Михайлов Василий 78_area Kirovskij rajon spb, personalМС1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
13Неволин Юрий 59_Пермский Край, Permб/р1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Новиков Валерий 59_Пермь, лично, Permб/р1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
15Новожилов Валерий 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
16Переляев Юрий 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoI1950123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
17Савушкин Валентин 34_ВВ 34, Volzhskijб/р1954123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Ступников Геннадий 59_Ветераны, Permб/р1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
19Титов Виктор 53_Акрон - Великий Новгород, Velikij novgorodI1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
20Угаров Валерий 78_Азимут, area Vyborgskij rajon spbII1947123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
21Черненко Александр 34_ВВ 34, Volzhskijб/р1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
22Чудаков Анатолий 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoII1954123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
23Чумаков Юрий 78_Азимут, area Krasnoselskij rajon spbI1952123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
24Шадрин Владимир 78_area Nevskij rajon spb, personalб/р195312ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
25Шорохов Иван 77_Москва, Измайлово, district Vaoб/р1951123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
26Ян Сергей 53_Акрон - Великий Новгород, Velikij novgorodI1953123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
М70
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Pellinen Veikko _Suunnistusmatkat, Finlandб/р19481ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
2Базанов Алексей 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1949123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
3Берёзкин Владимир 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС194812ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Борисов Владимир 78_area Frunzenskij rajon spb, personalI1948123ФСОР_НЕТ № чипа: 1005474Payment waiting
5Ганичев Александр 77_ВНИИА, district Tsaoб/р1947123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
6Глухов Николай 59_Ветераны, PermI1947123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Глушко Александр 54_СКА-ветеран, NovosibirskМС1949123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
8Исаков Юрий 53_Акрон - Великий Новгород, Velikij novgorodI1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Казанцев Иван 53_Новгород-Казанцев, Velikij novgorodI1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
10Казаринов Николай 59_Ветераны, PermI1946123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Каслов Петр 77_Кунцево-ОРСА, district ZaoII1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Колесников Владимир 59_Ветераны, PermI1946123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Копейкин Владимир 69_Тверь-лично, TverI1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
14Косенков Юрий 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbб/р1947123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
15Кошкин Геннадий 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoI1947123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
16Маркин Валерий 66_Н-Тагил, Nizhnij tagilб/р1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
17Митрофанов Евгений 61_Novocherkassk, personalб/р1948123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
18Орлов Александр Владимиров 53_Новгородская область, Velikij novgorod1949123ФСОР_НЕТ б/нал оплатаPaid
19Соловьёв Василий 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI1949123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
20Теровский Владимир 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbII1949123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
21Шайморданов Анатолий 78_ЦФиЗ, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI1946123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
22Шмуклер Владимир 33_ДЮКСО, Gus hrustalnyj rajonКМС1946123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
М75
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Арцимович Анатолий 55_Omsk, personalIII1940123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
2Говер Альфред 59_Ветераны Пермь, PermI1944123ФСОР_НЕТ 2004144Paid
3Гохфельд Виктор 66_Факел-Екатеринбург, EkaterinburgКМС1944123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
4Кузьмин Владимир 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoII1944123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
5Малинин Михаил 66_Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburgб/р1942123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Ноговицин Геннадий 59_Ветераны, PermI1944123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Пирогов Николай 78_Азимут, area Vyborgskij rajon spbб/р1941123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
8Русанов Павел 77_PARUS, district TsaoII1941123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
9Серегин Иван 40_Kaluga, personalII1940123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
10Чернов Юрий 62_Ryazan, personalб/р1941123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Щепоткин Валентин 69_Tver, personalIIIю1940123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
М80
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Булат Сергей 78_ЦФиЗ, area Krasnogvardejskij spbI1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
2Валуев Евгений 77_москва-ветераны, district JuaoI1937123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
3Губанов Валерий 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
4Жуков Олег 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1938123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
5Зеленин Валентин 59_Ветераны, Permб/р1938123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
6Козлович Геннадий 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1937123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
7Приймак Евгений 59_Полярная Звезда, Пермь, Permб/р1938123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
8Сарлейский Николай 40_Kaluga, personalб/р1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Семенов Борис 63_Samara, personalМС1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
10Серебряков Рудольф 77_москва-ветераны, district JuaoI1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
11Симонов Владимир 34_ВВ 34, Volzhskijб/р1938123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting
12Соломеин Валерий 66_Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburgб/р1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
13Цимбал Игорь 78_area Kalininskij rajon spb, personalII1939123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
14Шабашов Павел 66_Факел-Екатеринбург, Ekaterinburgб/р1936123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
15Широков Евгений 77_москва-ветераны, district JuaoI1938123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
М85
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Брынцев Виктор 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС1933123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
2Ильменков Георгий 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС1933123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
М90
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Шур Генрих 77_Московский компас, district Juzaoб/р1927123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
МЭ
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotesStatus
1Агафонцев Юрий 78_Калинка-Кузьмолово, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19872ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Paid
2Адеев Сергей 77_district Juzao, personalI1996123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
3Алутин Александр 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskМС1998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
4Багрецов Семен 78_СДЮСШОР Балтийский берег, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС1995123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
5Байдимиров Ростислав 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonКМС1995123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
6Глебов Сергей 78_ALKO-STOP, Saint-P, area Kurortnyj rajon spbМС1986123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
7Жихарев Вячеслав 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaМС1997123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Paid
8Каплун Юрий 57_Orel orlovskij rajon, personalб/р1983123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
9Кирьянов Юрий 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1988123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Paid
10Крылов Дмитрий 69_TverМС1997123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
11Кургузкин Виктор 47_Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
12Лихачёв Михаил 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhМС1996123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
13Малыгин Александр 36_VoronezhМС1982123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
14Мурашко Денис 78_Петродворцовый ДДТ, area Petrodvortcovij rajon spbМС19942ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
15Назаров Андрей 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoI1987123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
16Назарычев Велимир 47_Белые Ночи, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС1992123ФСОР_НЕТ Paid
17Райков Александр 78_Балтийский Берег - АврорА, area Krasnogvardejskij spbМС19882ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
18Русаков Сергей 78_Азимут, area Kalininskij rajon spbI1988123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
19Сабержанов Александр 57_Orlovskaja oblast, personalМС1990123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС Paid
20Скребнев Aлександр 72_Tjumenskaja oblastКМС1998123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
21Сламе Кирилл 77_Хорошево СШ№102, district SzaoМС1996123ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
22Степанов Никита 78_Nord-West СДЮСШОР№2, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС199512ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
23Сухарев Петр 77_Искатель, district SzaoМС1992123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Paid
24Ходанович Андрей 29_PomOrTeam, ArhangelskМС1983123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ Payment waiting
25Хропов Андрей 77_Ориента-Москомпас, district TsaoI1991123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ Payment waiting
26Шувалов Андрей 69_TverМС1987123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН Payment waiting
27Якушев Антон 78_area Vyborgskij rajon spb, personalб/р1982123ФСОР_НЕТ Payment waiting

Available payment methods