Russian Orienteering Federation
Athletes and judges database

Всероссийские соревнования "ЛЕГЕНДЫ КРЫМА"

Orienteering. National RUFSO.

Registration finished 25.12.2019 23:00 MSK

List of Participants

List of registered Online participants (total 722)

Export as file:

Fast navigation

OPEN - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Cедых Илья 46_Zolotuhinskij rajon, personalI198612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
2Блинова Елена 82_Krym goroda, personalб/р200312345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Бобров Михаил 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Болгова Марина 23_Armavir, personalб/р201223ФСОР_НЕТ
5Булатецкая Вероника 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazanб/р201112345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Булгаков Николай 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazanб/р200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Булгакова Валерия 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazanб/р200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Бучатский Андрей 47_Leningradskaja oblastIII198312345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Васильев Вячеслав 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, Gelendzhikб/р198312345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Волков Влад 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р201412345ФСОР_НЕТ
11Гермер София 47_Leningradskaja oblastб/р200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
12Горшкова Алиса 23_CK Sтремление, Armavirб/р200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Гринцевич Мария 61_АККК, Rostov na donuб/р201112345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Грунин Валентин 78_Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, area Kirovskij rajon spbб/р200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Дегтярёв Вадим 61_АККК, Rostov na donuб/р201212345ФСОР_НЕТ
16Журкова Анна 82_Simferopol, personalб/р201312345ФСОР_НЕТ
17Иванов Виталий 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorskб/р201212345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Ильинова Татьяна 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р19861234ФСОР_НЕТ
19Колесников Егор 47_Leningradskaja oblastб/р200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Колесников Павел 47_Leningradskaja oblastб/р197312345ФСОР_НЕТ
21Колесникова Ольга 47_Leningradskaja oblastб/р197812345ФСОР_НЕТ
22Колосова Елена 47_Leningradskaja oblastIII198212345ФСОР_НЕТ
23Комисарова Дарья 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIIю200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
24Кривушин Мартин 77_МГУ-географы, district VaoI198912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
25Кулакова Александра 82_Танковое, Krym gorodaб/р20121245ФСОР_НЕТ
26Кучкин Радислав 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljatti201012345ФСОР_НЕТ заявить в М10или в М12
27Леонтьев Илья 13_"СШОР по ЗВС" - Казанин О.В, SaranskКМС199112345ФСОР_НЕТ
28Логинова Дарья 77_МГУ-географы, district VaoIII199212345ФСОР_НЕТ
29Науменко Елена 62_Рязань ВДВ, Ryazanб/р196912345ФСОР_НЕТ
30Оказин Семен 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
31Рябкин Ян 77_Moskva, personalб/р201612345ФСОР_НЕТ
32Рябкина Анна 77_Moskva, personalб/р201412345ФСОР_НЕТ
33Силантьев Всеволод 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р2014123ФСОР_НЕТ
34Тарасова Татьяна 23_Сочи, SochiIII1987123ФСОР_НЕТ
35Тихомиров Алексей 77_OMEGA, district VaoII2000123ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
36Тихомирова Елизавета 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzaoб/р2012123ФСОР_НЕТ
37Челядинов Алексей 77_Лосиный остров, district Vaoб/р197812345ФСОР_НЕТ
Ж10 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Бурдина Любовь 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonб/р201012345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Васильева Василиса 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, GelendzhikII201012345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Гаврилина Юлия 26_МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь, Stavropolб/р201112345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Заборская Дарья 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskIIIю201012345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Левченко Виктория 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Simferopolб/р201012ФСОР_НЕТ
6Маматова Аида 77_МГУ, district JuzaoIIIю20101234ФСОР_НЕТ
7Райлян Ольга 23_"Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ
Ж12 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Бебик Дарья 47_Leningradskaja oblastIIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Быкова Анастасия 63_Самарская область, SamaraIIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Гришина Александра 63_Самарская область, SamaraIIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Дегтярева Дарья 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Stavropol200912345ФСОР_НЕТ чип 1408348
5Елисеева Алена 52_Nizhnij novgorod200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Ерёменко Юлия 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Жатько Святослава 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district Juvaoб/р200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Журавлева Анастасия 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district Juvaoб/р200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Заярина Екатерина 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Ильясова Алиса 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
11Крюковская Софья 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
12Купор Вероника 50_Elektrostal200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Кущ Виктория 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Лубинец Дарья 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonIIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Миронова Елизавета 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
16Никулина Дарья 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhIIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
17Пархут Олеся 76_Jaroslavl, personalIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Петрова Дарья 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, Gelendzhik200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
19Попак Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Примчук Ульяна 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk20082345ФСОР_НЕТ
21Самойлова София 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
22Сопина Алина 26_МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь, StavropolIIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ 1427121
23Тарасова Анна 63_Самарская область, SamaraIIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
24Титова Наталья 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
25Тютюнова Мария 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
26Умерова Дляра 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ
27Филимонова Любовь 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
Ж14 - ВС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Биктимирова Эльвира 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonIIIю200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Болгова Анна 23_Armavir, personal200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Бондарева Виктория 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
4Волкодав Варвара 23_Краснодар, Krasnodar2007123ФСОР_НЕТ
5Герасимова Мария 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Гнутова Елизавета 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Simferopol2006125ФСОР_НЕТ
7Громаковская Алла 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Simferopol200612ФСОР_НЕТ
8Громыко Анастасия 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
9Гудко Дарья 61_Батайск, BatajskIIю20061235ФСОР_НЕТ
10Давыдкина Ольга 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
11Жулькина Екатерина 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
12Зелина Елизавета 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbI200612345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
13Калёшник Софья 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
14Каюшникова Александра 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI200612345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
15Ковалева Дарья 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю200635ФСОР_НЕТ
16Корнетова Виктория 63_Самарская область, Samara200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
17Леманская Мария 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonIIIю200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Лукина Анфиса 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Медведева Анна 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district Zao200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Полякова Дарина 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
21Пучкова Валерия 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", SimferopolIIю200612ФСОР_НЕТ
22Рыжикова Руслана 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
23Садова Дарьяна 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Voronezh200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
24Смирнова Арина 23_МБУСШ "Крымская", Krymskij rajon200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
25Ступакова Александра 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
26Тараненко Владислава 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhIII200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
27Темникова Екатерина 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
28Токмачева Вероника 47_Leningradskaja oblastII200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
29Умерова Мерьем 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", Simferopol2007123ФСОР_НЕТ
30Филипенко Ульяна 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Stavropol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
31Хохлова Екатерина 52_Nizhnij novgorodII200712345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ
32Юнусова София 26_МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь, Stavropol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ 7211048
Ж16 - ВС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Андреева Александра 53_Новмеридиан, Velikij novgorodI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Бламар Юлия 62_RyazanКМС200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
3Божко Екатерина 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
4Бойко Анастасия 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodII200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
5Болгова Ксения 23_Armavir, personalI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Бурдин Егор 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Васильева Влада 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", GelendzhikКМС200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Ведерникова Ольга 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Гах Елизавета 23_Novorossijsk, personalI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
10Гах Лиза 23_Краснодарский край, NovorossijskI200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
11Горбатенкова Анна 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
12Губанкова Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Джураева Дарья 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
14Долгиер Диана 23_ALTROS, GelendzhikI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
15Ерина Мария 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
16Жукова Юлия 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhII200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Колохина Алина 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
18Константинова София 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Кривцова Валерия 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
20Кургузкина Диана 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Курова Анастасия 36_Юго-Запад, VoronezhКМС200412345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
22Кучкина Екатерина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
23Логачёва Марта 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Мартынова Анна 61_Батайск ДЮСШ, BatajskIII200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Марышева Ольга 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Осипова Екатерина 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonIII200512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ
27Панасюк Валерия 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI200512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
28Порхун Елена 71_СШ "Юность" СВУ, TulaКМС200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
29Пронина Анастасия 63_Самарская область, SamaraI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
30Прохорова Ева 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Прудникова Ангелина 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Сенько Алиса 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Силина Вероника 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
34Сызоненко София 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
35Тонковская Анастасия 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
36Федоренко Валерия 61_Rostovskaja oblastКМС200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
37Фурсова Анна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIII200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
38Хасанова Елизавета 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
39Черепанова Екатерина 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Чикунова Алёна 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
41Щекунских Анастасия 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
42Юрова Екатерина 23_Краснодарский край, NovorossijskI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
43Ященко Анна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
Ж18 - ВС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Агафонова Екатерина 53_Velikij novgorodI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Аниськова Александра 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazan200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
3Байгузина Калерия 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС200112345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Борисевич Анна 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonII200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
5Борисевич Ирина 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonI200212345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
6Василега Дарья 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Василега Мария 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
8Васильева Надежда 61_Rostovskaja oblastI200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Герасимова Алёна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
10Горбачева Елизавета 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
11Девяткина Светлана 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolI200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III
12Дорошина Валерия 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Егорченко Алина 60_ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Velikie lukiI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
14Егорченко Полина 60_ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ, Velikie lukiКМС200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
15Засимовская Ксения 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
16Киселева Анна 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, VoronezhКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Коршикова Дарья 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
18Курганская Анастасия 31_Belgorodskij rajon, personalКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Мельникова Светлана 33_Vladimir, personalI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
20Науменко Алёна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Официал Валерия 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Панченко Анна 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolII200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ
23Рожкова Екатерина 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanI200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ
24Рукомель Анастасия 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Сабитова Сафие 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Тарасенко Екатерина 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI200312345ФСОР_НЕТ
27Ульянова Екатерина 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
28Фиканюк Екатерина 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIII200312345ФСОР_НЕТ
29Харламова Анастасия 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazan200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
30Черепова Юлия 61_Rostovskaja oblastI200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Шмакалова Елизавета 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
Ж35 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Большакова Юлия 35_Легенда, VologdaМС198212345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Боревич Ирина 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС197812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
3Борисенкова Наталья 77_Малахит, district SzaoI197812345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Ведмецкая Татьяна 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaI1983145ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
5Волкодав Милена 23_Краснодар, Krasnodarб/р1978123ФСОР_НЕТ
6Горшкова Наталья 23_CK Sтремление, Armavirб/р197412345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Громыко Ольга 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI1981234ФСОР_НЕТ
8Жукова Анна 76_Жуки, JaroslavlКМС198012345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Жумабаева Сабина 50_ТК Ковчег, Zarajskij rajonб/р199012345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Заборская Татьяна 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskII19761234ФСОР_НЕТ
11Зайцева Светлана 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС19851245ФСОР_НЕТ В/К
12Зинькова Юлия 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIII197712345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Иванова Ирина 48_Lipetsk, personalб/р198612345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Казюлина Ольга 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIII197412345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Кнотько Вера 77_МГУ, district JuzaoII198012345ФСОР_НЕТ
16Кондратьева Татьяна 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI19771234ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
17Корнеева Ирина 34_Волжский, VolzhskijI197612345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Коршунова Анна 82_КСО "Компас", Krym gorodaI1984145ФСОР_НЕТ
19Кудимова Евгения 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198412345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Лексина Виктория 77_Котики, district SaoII197612345ФСОР_НЕТ
21Мазина Татьяна 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI198012345ФСОР_НЕТ
22Медведева Мария 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI197712345ФСОР_НЕТ
23Минакова Екатерина 77_МосКомпас, district VaoII198012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
24Миронова Татьяна 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIIю198212345ФСОР_НЕТ
25Никулина Ольга 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI198312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
26Пьянова Дина 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodI19851234ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
27Рыбачков Дмитрий 76_Медведь - МИГ, Jaroslavlб/р198112345ФСОР_НЕТ
28Рыженкова Наталья 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonМС19801234ФСОР_НЕТ
29Самохина Марина 61_Rostov na donu, personalIII19921234ФСОР_НЕТ
30Сапотницкая Наталья 61_Rostov na donu, personalIII19801234ФСОР_НЕТ
31Солодухина Светлана 67_SOLODteam, SmolenskМС197712345ФСОР_НЕТ
32Темкина Анна 77_Хорошево СШОР№102, district SzaoII198512345ФСОР_НЕТ
33Терехова Валентина 61_КоВаль и Вагон, Rostov na donuМС198312345ФСОР_НЕТ
34Титова Ольга 82_Таврика, SimferopolI198312345ФСОР_НЕТ
35Тройных Татьяна 36_"Атлет" Воронеж, VoronezhII197912345ФСОР_НЕТ
36Тютюнова Ирина 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р198212345ФСОР_НЕТ
37Харченко Диана 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р19781234ФСОР_НЕТ
38Черновицкая Юлия 77_Лосиный остров, district Vaoб/р197612345ФСОР_НЕТ
39Шувалова Надежда 23_Краснодарский край, Novorossijskб/р19771ФСОР_НЕТ
Ж45 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Алексеницер Вероника 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р19732345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Анкудинова Майя 76_Jaroslavl, personalI196512345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Волошина Ольга 46_Курск Soloveй, KurskКМС196812345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Гудко Елена 61_Батайск, Batajskб/р19711235ФСОР_НЕТ
5Данчишен Анастасия 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonб/р197312345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Девятова Любовь 23_Девятова, Krasnodarб/р196012345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Должикова Ирина 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р197012345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Ефимова Ирина 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", SimferopolI1967125ФСОР_НЕТ
9Лаптева Ольга 51_Ориент Хибины, ApatityIII196712345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Макейчик Наталья 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС196612345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
11Новикова Людмила 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р196712345ФСОР_НЕТ
12Панченко Ольга 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolI197412345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Пархомчук Екатерина 54_НГУ, NovosibirskI197412345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Петрова Наталья 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, GelendzhikКМС197212345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Пронина Марина 63_Самарская область, Samaraб/р197012345ФСОР_НЕТ
16Родина Людмила 71_СШ "Юность" СВУ, TulaII197212345ФСОР_НЕТ
17Сивцова Ирина 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р196912345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Скоробогатова Ольга 77_СК Фотон, district Novomoskovsij aoI197412345ФСОР_НЕТ
19Тимакова Любовь 61_Спарта, Rostov na donuб/р19661234ФСОР_НЕТ
20Хохлова Валентина 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Simferopolб/р1973125ФСОР_НЕТ
21Шорохова Лидия 77_Москва, Измайлово, district Vaoб/р195612345ФСОР_НЕТ
Ж55 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Акулова Елизавета 32_БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Brjanskб/р195712345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Бажанова Галина 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI19631245ФСОР_НЕТ
3Давиденко Людмила 92_Sevastopol gorod, personalб/р195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Данильченкова Ольга 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district JuvaoКМС195812345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Кораблева Ирина 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI19592345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Лексина Ирина 23_Геленджик_Л, Gelendzhikб/р195312345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Петрова Ирина 51_Ориент Хибины, Apatityб/р196012345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Покотило Ольга 77_district Juao, personalII195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Сухорукова Лариса 32_Вымпел-Брянск, BrjanskIII196412345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Федорова Лилия 77_О-клуб, district Tsaoб/р196323ФСОР_НЕТ
11Цветаева Галина 50_Королев, KorolevII196512345ФСОР_НЕТ
Ж65 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Башкина Татьяна 82_Крымчанки, Simferopolб/р195412345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Зимина Зоя 77_москва-ветераны, district JuaoКМС194712345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Лабутина Людмила 77_билдер, district ZaoIII194012345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Мещерякова Валентина 77_билдер, district ZaoМС194812345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Овсянникова Наталия 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р195024ФСОР_НЕТ
6Подгорная Любовь 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р194824ФСОР_НЕТ
7Русанова Елена 77_PARUS, district TsaoII195012345ФСОР_НЕТ чип свой
8Чудакова Ольга 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoII195312345ФСОР_НЕТ
ЖЭ - ВС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Абдуллина Екатерина 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanI199912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
2Атлетова Мария 77_district Szao, personalб/р198812345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Бевза Татьяна 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19941345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
4Бламар Наталья 62_RyazanI198112345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Блинова Мария 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Буякова Наталья 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
7Володькина Яна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС199912345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Грачева Дарья 50_Московская область, HimkiМС199212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Деркач Анастасия 2_Republic BashkortostanI198612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
10Ефимова Наталья 50_Московская область, HimkiМСМК198312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
11Заборская Анастасия 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskКМС199912345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
12Загайнова Александра 72_ДЮСШ №2 Яркова, TjumenКМС199812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Зайцева Полина 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС200012345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
14Зинова Анна 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonКМС199612345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Иванова Дарья 61_Батайск, Batajskб/р19941235ФСОР_НЕТ
16Игонина Мария 77_МГУ-географы, district VaoМС198912345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ
17Калинина Лилия 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС199812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
18Карнаухова Наталья 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonКМС199112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
19Кокоулина Ксения 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
20Корниенко Ольга 61_Rostov na donuI199212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Коршик Светлана 23_Армавир ЦДЮТур, ArmavirМС199412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Лебедева Любовь 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolМС199912345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ
23Леонтьева Елена 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Лучина Александра 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopМС199512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Мартынова Ольга 61_Батайск ДЮСШ, BatajskКМС198412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Новикова Анастасия 61_Батайск, Batajskб/р19901235ФСОР_НЕТ
27Павлова Анна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolМС199612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
28Панченко Дарья 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19991345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
29Песегова Анастасия 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbМС19961345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
30Попова Анна 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhМС199612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
31Розова Татьяна 50_Moskovskaja oblastМС198812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
32Рудзис Ирина 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
33Сафронова Анна 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
34Сашкина Ксения 54_Novosibirsk, personalI19891234ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
35Седова Анна 51_Ориент Хибины, Apatityб/р199012345ФСОР_НЕТ
36Скачкова Татьяна 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС199812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
37Смирнова Кристина 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС200012345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС
38Сомова Инна 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", GelendzhikМС198412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
39Сукочева Анастасия 36_СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, VoronezhКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
40Точилкина Мария 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
41Третьякова Маргарита 77_МосКомпас, district VaoКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
42Шинкарёва Елена 82_Таврика, SimferopolI198312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
43Щербакова Дарья 77_ССО МИФИ, district JuaoI199912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
44Ященко Татьяна 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС199912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
М12 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Аверьяскин Николай 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Агеев Семён 1_КСО "Лидер" Майкопский район, Majkopskij rajon200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Боревич Альберт 47_Leningradskaja oblastIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Ботов Алексей 47_Leningradskaja oblastIIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Бояренцев Александр 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Бучатский Дмитрий 47_Leningradskaja oblastIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Ведмецкий Егор 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda2010145ФСОР_НЕТ
8Волков Егор 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samara200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Гринев Александр 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIIю201012345ФСОР_НЕТ М10
10Дегтярев Захар 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolIIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ чип 1841304
11Дегтярев Игнат 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Stavropol200912345ФСОР_НЕТ чип 1841292
12Джемилов Эмир 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Долгополов Владимир 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Иванов Александр 26_МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь, Stavropolб/р200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Иванов Егор 48_Lipetsk, personalб/р200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
16Иванов Илья 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА, Gelendzhik200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
17Колесников Игорь 47_Leningradskaja oblastIIIю201012345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Кох Рихард 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, Pjatigorsk20082345ФСОР_НЕТ
19Кузнецов Иван 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district Juvaoб/р200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Кукленко Максим 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorod200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
21Купцов Леонид 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
22Левцов Егор 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
23Матыгулин Максим 47_Leningradskaja oblast200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
24Морозов Иван 76_АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajonб/р200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
25Нанкин Вадим 26_МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь, Stavropolб/р200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
26Никитушкин Ярослав 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolIIIю201012345ФСОР_НЕТ
27Пашков Даниил 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", SimferopolIIIю20081ФСОР_НЕТ
28Полищук Максим 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
29Проценко Сергей 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
30Пушков Алексей 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
31Рыбачков Кирилл 76_Медведь - МИГ, JaroslavlIIю201112345ФСОР_НЕТ
32Рябкин Илья 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", GelendzhikIIIю201012345ФСОР_НЕТ
33Савиных Глеб 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Simferopolб/р200912ФСОР_НЕТ
34Савицкий Иннокентий 78_Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, area Kirovskij rajon spb200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
35Свердличенко Андрей 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
36Сигаев Леонид 36_Юго-Запад, Voronezh200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
37Силантьев Владислав 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonIIIю2009123ФСОР_НЕТ
38Скоробогатов Федор 77_СК Фотон, district Novomoskovsij ao200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
39Трещёв Олег 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
40Умеров Энвер 82_МБУ "СШ № 3 г. Симферополь", SimferopolIIIю2010123ФСОР_НЕТ
41Хуткий Алексей 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda2009145ФСОР_НЕТ
42Чайка Олег 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolIIIю200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
43Чебанюк Вадим 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district JuvaoIIю200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
44Чижов Дмитрий 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIIю200912345ФСОР_НЕТ
45Чикаренко Дмитрий 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", SimferopolIIIю200825ФСОР_НЕТ
46Щербаков Алексей 63_Самарская область, Samara200812345ФСОР_НЕТ
47Ярков Влад 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Simferopolб/р200912ФСОР_НЕТ
М14 - ВС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Агеев Тимур Александрович 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIIю200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Анисимов Григорий 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district JuvaoII200612345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
3Баранов Андрей 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazan200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Бац Егор 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Stavropol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ чип 7211031
5Бегун Андрей 47_Leningradskaja oblastI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Борсук Алексей 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolIIю200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Брусик Богдан 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
8Ведмецкий Тимур 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym goroda2007145ФСОР_НЕТ
9Воецкий Глеб 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Воронин Петр 36_Юго-Запад, VoronezhI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
11Гаврилюк Артем 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spb200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
12Гетманенко Кирилл 63_Самарская область, Samara200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Гринев Дмитрий 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Громыко Николай 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
15Евдокимов Максим 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
16Емельянов Арсений 46_Звезда, KurskI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Жуков Павел 76_Жуки, Jaroslavl200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Жулдыбин Даниил 47_Leningradskaja oblastI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
19Журков Виктор 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Зайцев Игорь 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodIII200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
21Золоило Михаил 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", SimferopolIIю200712ФСОР_НЕТ
22Зузов Егор 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Gelendzhik200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
23Иваев Амиран 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIIю200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
24Иванов Кирилл 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI200612345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
25Идов Лев 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolIIIю200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
26Карелин Даниил 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", SimferopolIIю2007125ФСОР_НЕТ
27Кнотько Алексей 77_МГУ, district Juzao200712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
28Кудрявцев Данила 78_СДЮСШ ОР№2 ГОЛЬФСТРИМ, area Tcentralnij rajon spbI200612345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ
29Кузнецов Николай 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district JuvaoIIю200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
30Курносов Арсений 52_Nizhnij novgorod200712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
31Лукашев Антон 52_Nizhnij novgorod200712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
32Мазин Игорь 77_СК Фотон, district Juzao200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
33Масленников Артём 82_ГБОУДО РК "ЦДЮТК", Simferopol2006125ФСОР_НЕТ
34Миронов Александр 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazan200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
35Морозов Александр 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIIю200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
36Мутьев Михаил 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
37Новичихин Дмитрий 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolII200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
38Оказин Михаил 62_Рязань ARDF, Ryazan200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
39Пасунькин Дмитрий 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIIю200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
40Полосков Никита 78_Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, area Kirovskij rajon spbIII200612345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю_СТАРЫЙ 2142884
41Приёмко Никита 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
42Ротач Сергей 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, Stavropol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
43Саввин Пётр 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Voronezh200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
44Салтанов Иван 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskI200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
45Сорокин Василий 63_Самарская область, Samara200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
46Сорокин Павел 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, Voronezh200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
47Сотников Дмитрий 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, VoronezhI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
48Спиваков Сергей 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
49Сулохин Арсений 34_Ветерок, VolzhskijIIю200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
50Толстых Андрей 62_Ryazan200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
51Трушков Александр 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Gelendzhik200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
52Хорин Данила 36_Юго-Запад, VoronezhI200612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
53Цепляев Андрей 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajon200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
54Чазов Петр 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", GelendzhikII200612345ФСОР_НЕТ
55Чухлебов Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopol200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
56Шиповской Виталий 26_МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь, StavropolIIIю200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
57Щербуль Олег 47_Leningradskaja oblast200712345ФСОР_НЕТ
М16 - ВС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Бандола Сергей 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Башиев Руслан 23_МО Северский район, Severskij rajonI200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Бобров Вадим 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Бочко Денис 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Бриллиантов Ян 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonII200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
6Бунегин Илья 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Бунегин Кирилл 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
8Бухаров Егор 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIю200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Васильев Савелий 53_Новмеридиан, Velikij novgorodI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
10Винокуров Станислав 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhII200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
11Волошин Александр 61_Батайск ДЮСШ, BatajskI200512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II
12Втюрин Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
13Глебычев Кирилл 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
14Глинкин Даниил 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonI200412345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ
15Горбунов Илья 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonI200512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
16Гринцевич Николай 61_АККК, Rostov na donuI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Гуревич Илья 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskКМС200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
18Гуринов Илья 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
19Густей Станислав 61_Батайск ДЮСШ, BatajskI200512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II
20Дежурин Никита 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonIII200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
21Елисеев Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Ефимов Даниил 47_Leningradskaja oblastI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
23Зелин Иван Иван 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbI200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
24Зудов Дмитрий 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonIII200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
25Иванов Владимир 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, GelendzhikI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Иконников Виталий 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
27Карев Юрий 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiIII200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
28Каталенцев Даниил 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
29Кладиев Артём 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
30Клевцов Андрей 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Коваленко Лев 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopКМС200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Комнатный Максим 61_АККК, Rostov na donuI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Котелевский Андрей 61_АККК, Rostov na donuКМС200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
34Кучкин Никита 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
35Лузанов Иоанн 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolII200512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_Iю
36Мальцев Всеволод 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
37Медведев Евгений 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoI200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
38Михайленко Илья 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
39Михалов Владислав 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanI200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
40Мищенко Алексей 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodIII200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
41Николькин Михаил 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
42Панов Глеб 36_Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева С.И, VoronezhI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
43Паньков Никита 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
44Пилипчук Серафим 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonIII200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
45Пирожков Михаил 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonI200412345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ
46Рассказов Александр 77_МосКомпас, district VaoI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
47Рыжиков Сергей 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
48Савельев Александр 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIII200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
49Силантьев Валерий 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonII2005123ФСОР_НЕТ
50Солдатов Павел 52_Nizhnij novgorodI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
51Сорокин Даниил 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIIю200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
52Таранюк Иван 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodII200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
53Терешков Никита 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorod200512345ФСОР_НЕТ
54Тимофеев Максим 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, Simferopol200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
55Филлипов Федор 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIII200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
56Хохряков Андрей 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, PermI200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
57Шагиморданов Артем 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, GelendzhikI200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
58Шубин Егор 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
59Щеулов Семен 77_Лига-Самбо 70, district JuvaoIIIю200412345ФСОР_НЕТ
60Щирский Иван 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, VoronezhI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
61Яценко Михаил 23_МО Северский район, Severskij rajonI200512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
М18 - ВС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Александров Степан 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
2Борисенков Никита 77_Малахит, district SzaoI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
3Веретин Никита 77_МосКомпас, district VaoКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
4Винокуров Станислав 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhII200412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
5Волошин Владимир 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolIII200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
6Гаврилюк Максим 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
7Гончарук Александр 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
8Горшков Сергей 23_CK Sтремление, ArmavirII200212345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Гуменников Александр 67_Smolenskaja oblast, personalКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
10Данчишен Даниил 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
11Дьячков Иван 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
12Журавлев Захар 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
13Заборский Дмитрий 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskI200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
14Захарин Никита 92_BALAKLAVA, Sevastopol gorodКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
15Иванов Павел 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
16Каппаров Кирилл 53_Velikij novgorodКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
17Каюшников Руслан 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, ToljattiI200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III
18Коновалов Михаил 77_МосКомпас, district VaoКМС200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
19Кудрин Артём 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, VoronezhКМС200212345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
20Лихачев Андрей 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhКМС200212345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
21Луговской Константин 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
22Мазин Федор 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
23Максимов Артем 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", GelendzhikI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
24Минаков Юрий 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
25Михайлов Андрей 36_Юго-Запад, VoronezhI200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
26Пасморнов Максим 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhI200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
27Петров Виктор 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
28Писарев Дмитрий 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolI200212345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_II_СТАРЫЙ
29Рослов Дмитрий 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
30Рыженков Даниил 50_Голицыно, Odintsovskij rajonКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
31Сашин Яков 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
32Симонов Иван 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Смецкой Дима 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
34Степанов Дмитрий 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС20021345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
35Тюрин Данил 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanIII200312345ФСОР_НЕТ
36Умрихин Сергей 46_ДЮСШ№1 Курск, KurskКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
37Филиппенко Евгений 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
38Чернояров Сергей 62_Рязань ARDF, RyazanII200312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
39Шевченко Будимир 78_Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, area Kirovskij rajon spbII200312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
40Яньшин Владислав 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhI200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
М35 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Cедых Илья 46_Zolotuhinskij rajon, personalI198412345ФСОР_НЕТ в/к
2Morozov Aleksey 76_АМОР, Jaroslavskij rajonIII196912345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Баранов Кирилл 47_Ремактив, Vyborgskij rajonI198012345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Баскаев Павел 74_Miass, personalI197112345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Бламар Алексей 62_Ryazanб/р197212345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Боголюбов Данила 78_Навигатор-ЦДЮТТ Кировский р-он, area Kirovskij rajon spbIII198412345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Борзов Евгений 61_Rostov na donu, personalI19821234ФСОР_НЕТ
8Бураго Алексей 78_КУЗЬМОЛОВО, area Vyborgskij rajon spbМС197512345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Быркин Виктор 77_ССО МИФИ, district JuaoI198612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
10Волков Владимир 63_PRIZMA TEAM 63.RU, Samaraб/р198412345ФСОР_НЕТ
11Волкодав Юрий 23_Краснодар, Krasnodarб/р1983123ФСОР_НЕТ
12Гах Алексей 23_Краснодарский край, Novorossijskб/р197812345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Гончарук Сергей 82_Simferopol, personalб/р197212345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Горшков Владимир 23_CK Sтремление, ArmavirI197812345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Гудко Игорь 61_Батайск, BatajskII19691235ФСОР_НЕТ
16Давкуш Саша 82_Лютик, Krym gorodaIIIю1964145ФСОР_НЕТ
17Деркач Андрей 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС198512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
18Емельянов Виктор 46_Звезда, KurskКМС197712345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_МС_СТАРЫЙ
19Жуков Андрей 76_Жуки, JaroslavlI198112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
20Журков Алексей 82_Simferopol, personalб/р198012345ФСОР_НЕТ
21Иванов Сергей 48_Lipetsk, personalб/р198312345ФСОР_НЕТ
22Казанцев Игорь 74_Cheljabinsk, personalI198212345ФСОР_НЕТ
23Карпун Антон 23_Severskij rajon, personalI197612345ФСОР_НЕТ
24Кивля Максим 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р19791234ФСОР_НЕТ чип 8650720
25Корзанов Евгений 32_"Ирбис", BrjanskIII198512345ФСОР_НЕТ
26Корнеев Владимир 34_Волжский, VolzhskijII197512345ФСОР_НЕТ
27Кулаков Антон 82_Танковое, Krym gorodaII1986145ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
28Курганский Сергей 31_Belgorodskij rajon, personalб/р198012345ФСОР_НЕТ
29Кучкин Александр 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р198312345ФСОР_НЕТ
30Лексин Олег 77_Котики, district SaoКМС197712345ФСОР_НЕТ
31Мазин Евгений 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI198012345ФСОР_НЕТ
32Македонов Роман 51_Ориент Хибины, ApatityI198312345ФСОР_НЕТ
33Мартынов Александр 61_Батайск ДЮСШ, BatajskII197712345ФСОР_НЕТ
34Маслов Геннадий 61_МиМаКра, Rostov na donuI196812345ФСОР_НЕТ
35Матяш Сергей 40_Obninsk, personalI198212345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_б/р_СТАРЫЙ
36Медведев Александр 77_Ориента-Кунцево, district ZaoII197712345ФСОР_НЕТ
37Минаков Александр 77_МосКомпас, district VaoМС198212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
38Мордирос Александр 77_МГУ, district Juzaoб/р19751234ФСОР_НЕТ
39Никулин Денис 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhМС198312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
40Новиков Сергей 61_Батайск, Batajskб/р19811235ФСОР_НЕТ
41Паршин Владимир 61_Rostovskaja oblastб/р19811234ФСОР_НЕТ
42Полищук Андрей 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р197912345ФСОР_НЕТ
43Пьянов Андрей 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodI19851234ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
44Райлян Андрей 23_"Триумф"Загребина, NovorossijskМС1975123ФСОР_НЕТ
45Репин Андрей 31_ЕТМ, BelgorodI198912345ФСОР_НЕТ
46Сенков Дмитрий 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р19831234ФСОР_НЕТ
47Силантьев Алексей 76_Сапёры, Jaroslavskij rajonII1980123ФСОР_НЕТ
48Сомов Дмитрий 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ "Росток", Gelendzhikб/р198012345ФСОР_НЕТ
49Сорокин Николай 63_Самарская область, Samaraб/р197712345ФСОР_НЕТ
50Тютюнов Анатолий 68_Kotovsk, personalб/р198312345ФСОР_НЕТ
51Харченко Александр 36_СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, VoronezhМС198412345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
52Хрулёв Егор 77_МГУ-географы, district VaoI199212345ФСОР_НЕТ
53Чайка Вячеслав 61_Rostov na donu, personalб/р19921234ФСОР_НЕТ
54Шешуков Александр 82_Ангара, SimferopolМС197812345ФСОР_НЕТ
55Шнурков Владимир 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolI198412345ФСОР_НЕТ
М45 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Белолапотков Валерий Георгиевич 26_Икар-Ставрополь, StavropolII1968123ФСОР_НЕТ
2Гах Алексей 23_Novorossijsk, personalII197812345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Горбатенков Игорь 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС197112345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Данчишен Сергей 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonб/р197412345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Дегтярев Дмитрий 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolI197512345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Дощинский Андрей 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodб/р197212345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Жестовский Алексей 35_Легенда, VologdaМС196812345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Иванов Александр 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskII1974234ФСОР_НЕТ
9Каськов Сергей 63_Ориент-Эдельвейс, Toljattiб/р197112345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Кацай Александр 77_district Juvao, personal196912345ФСОР_НЕТ
11Кнотько Александр 77_МГУ, district JuzaoI197112345ФСОР_НЕТ
12Компаниец Олег 77_Малахит, district Szaoб/р196712345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Коневец Сергей 23_Новокубанский район РМ, Novokubanskij rajonб/р196012345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Лаптенко Дмитрий 64_VOLGARUN, SaratovI1969135ФСОР_НЕТ
15Левченко Алексей 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolI197512345ФСОР_НЕТ
16Макейчик Сергей 36_СДЮСШОР№18 Макейчик, VoronezhМС196712345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ
17Миссюра Евгений 82_с/к "Ориентир", Simferopolб/р197312345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Окунев Алексей 54_НГУ, NovosibirskIII197312345ФСОР_НЕТ
19Панченко Евгений 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolI197212345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Поляков Роман 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolI197512345ФСОР_НЕТ
21Проценко Алексей 77_СК Фотон, district JuzaoI197512345ФСОР_НЕТ
22Сияльский Владислав 32_Вымпел-Брянск, Brjanskб/р196612345ФСОР_НЕТ
23Смирнов Игорь 52_Nizhnij novgorodII196612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
24Стрелков Валентин 61_Новошахтинск, Novoshahtinskб/р197012345ФСОР_НЕТ
25Сулохин Андрей 34_Ветерок, VolzhskijIII196812345ФСОР_НЕТ
26Тетиков Виталий 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, Gelendzhikб/р197212345ФСОР_НЕТ
27Ушаков Александр 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р1962124ФСОР_НЕТ
28Ушаков Юрий 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р1957124ФСОР_НЕТ
29Хвастовский Сергей 67_Smolenskaja oblast, personalI197012345ФСОР_НЕТ
30Чайка Виталий 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolI197512345ФСОР_НЕТ
31Шахматов Юрий 61_КСО "Черное море", Rostov na donuII196512345ФСОР_НЕТ
32Яушев Азат 2_Republic Bashkortostanб/р19741234ФСОР_НЕТ
М55 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Бойко Игорь 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodб/р196312345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Быков Владимир 51_Ориент Хибины, ApatityI196112345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Гуревич Яков 74_СШОР №5, Гуревич, CheljabinskI195612345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Захаров Михаил 32_Вымпел-Брянск, Brjanskб/р196012345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Котов Николай 77_Малахит, district SzaoII195612345ФСОР_НЕТ
6Крамарев Сергей 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, Voronezhб/р195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
7Лексин Алексей 23_Геленджик_Л, Gelendzhikб/р195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Логинов Евгений 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaI1956145ФСОР_НЕТ
9Максимов Владимир 62_Ryazan, personalIII196412345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Малахов Александр 77_district Tsao, personalI195912345ФСОР_НЕТ
11Матвиюк Александр 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolКМС196112345ФСОР_НЕТ
12Новицкий Константин 32_Вымпел-Брянск, BrjanskII196312345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Пехотин Владимир _О-клуб "Донецк", Donetskaja oblastI195712345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Покотило Игорь 77_district Juao, personalI195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Порхун Вадим 71_СШ "Юность" СВУ, Tulaб/р196312345ФСОР_НЕТ
16Потапов Сергей 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р195712ФСОР_НЕТ
17Птичкин Вадим 63_Самарская область, Samaraб/р196212345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Пьянков Владимир 47_Петровское, Priozerskij rajonI196212345ФСОР_НЕТ
19Скоробогатов Сергей 77_СК Фотон, district Novomoskovsij aoI196212345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Соловьев Владимир 32_Вымпел-Брянск, Brjanskб/р195612345ФСОР_НЕТ
21Сухоруков Владимир 32_Вымпел-Брянск, Brjanskб/р195612345ФСОР_НЕТ
22Тимаков Виктор 61_Спарта, Rostov na donuб/р19651234ФСОР_НЕТ
23Федоров Сергей 77_О-клуб, district Tsaoб/р196212345ФСОР_НЕТ
24Хохловский Юрий 32_Brjansk, personalб/р196212345ФСОР_НЕТ
25Хропов Сергей 77_Москомпас-Х, district TsaoI196212345ФСОР_НЕТ
26Чубов Иван 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
27Шепелев Сергей 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI19611ФСОР_НЕТ
28Шестаков Виктор 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodб/р195912345ФСОР_НЕТ
М65 - Открытые соревнования
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Акулов Игорь 32_БРЯНСК - СИМЕИЗ, Brjanskб/р195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Арзамасцев Сергей 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI195412345ФСОР_НЕТ
3Белобжицкий Анатолий 50_КСО "Дубрава", Sergievo posadskij rajonб/р195112345ФСОР_НЕТ
4Васильев Владимир 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoI194612345ФСОР_НЕТ
5Коннов Александр 92_НПГС, Sevastopol gorodII1948123ФСОР_НЕТ
6Коршунов Владимир 82_КСО "Компас", Krym gorodaI1949145ФСОР_НЕТ
7Кошкин Геннадий 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoI194712345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Крысанов Анатолий 50_Королев, KorolevII195212345ФСОР_НЕТ
9Кузьмин Владимир 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoII194412345ФСОР_НЕТ
10Мальцев Валентин 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI194712345ФСОР_НЕТ
11Мишанов Анатолий 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI19481245ФСОР_НЕТ
12Орлов Александр 53_Новмеридиан, Velikij novgorodб/р194912345ФСОР_НЕТ
13Петров Сергей 82_Simferopol, personalб/р195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
14Пидопригора Василий 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolI195512345ФСОР_НЕТ
15Подгорный Владимир 92_Коралл, Sevastopol gorodб/р195024ФСОР_НЕТ
16Русанов Павел 77_PARUS, district TsaoII194112345ФСОР_НЕТ чип свой
17Серебряков Рудольф 77_москва-ветераны, district JuaoI193912345ФСОР_НЕТ
18Чижиков Сергей 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district Juzaoб/р194512345ФСОР_НЕТ
19Чудаков Анатолий 50_ЛыткариноВасильев, LytkarinoII195412345ФСОР_НЕТ
20Шорохов Иван 77_Москва, Измайлово, district Vaoб/р195112345ФСОР_НЕТ
МЭ - ВС
SeqNum Full NameClubQualYearDaysNotes
1Алутин Александр 57_Орел- ОГУ, Orel orlovskij rajonМС199812345ФСОР_НЕТ
2Антипов Александр 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС198812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
3Антипов Александр 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhКМС199812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
4Аушев Максим 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolКМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
5Байдимиров Ростислав 2_Republic BashkortostanКМС199512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
6Байдимиров Ростислав 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonКМС199512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
7Барулин Герман 92_КСО Компас ЧВВМУ, Sevastopol gorodIII199912345ФСОР_НЕТ
8Боровков Сергей 23_ГМУ, NovorossijskМС198012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
9Боровлев Николай 61_Ростовская область, Rostov na donuМС198312345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ
10Бричин Павел 53_Velikij novgorodКМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
11Буянов Артемий 77_ЮЗАО-Теам, district JuzaoКМС199612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
12Ведмецкий Алексей 82_ГБУ РК "СШ №3", Krym gorodaМС1983145ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ
13Гаранин Алексей 34_Волжанин, VolzhskijКМС198912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
14Герасимов Михаил 82_ГБУ РК СШ №3, SimferopolКМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
15Гетманский Сергей 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
16Гладун Алексей 30_AstrahanКМС198912345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
17Голдырев Виталий 59_Эдельвейс, PermКМС199712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
18Головко Сергей 51_Ориент Хибины, ApatityI198512345ФСОР_НЕТ
19Горячев Михаил 77_СК Фотон, district JuaoI198812345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ
20Данченков Денис 50_Московская область, HimkiМС198812345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
21Дегтярев Илья 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolКМС200112345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
22Дегтярёв Михаил 61_АККК, Rostov na donuI198512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
23Долинин Владимир 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС199912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
24Дурнов Борис 36_Voronezhskaja oblastI198712345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_КМС_СТАРЫЙ
25Ермаченков Филипп 77_Искатель Ф, district SaoКМС199312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
26Ефимов Роман 50_Московская область, HimkiЗМС197612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
27Жихарев Вячеслав 71_Тула-ДЮСШ Юность, TulaМС199712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
28Заборский Виталий 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskМС197612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
29Иксанов Владислав 2_Republic BashkortostanМС199712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
30Иксанов Владислав 2_"Ориента" г.Бирск, Birskij rajonМС199712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
31Карпович Фёдор 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС200012345ФСОР_НЕТ
32Карпунин Никита 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopМС199712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
33Каюков Илья 63_Самарская область, SamaraКМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
34Кирьянов Юрий 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС198812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
35Козырев Андрей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС199312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
36Козырев Андрей 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС199312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
37Колупаев Иван 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhМС199512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
38Кондратьев Максим 77_ССО МИФИ, district JuaoI199612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
39Корниенко Виктор 61_Rostov na donuI199112345ФСОР_НЕТ
40Костин Олег 74_Miass, personalКМС197212345ФСОР_НЕТ
41Котелевский Алексей 61_АККК, Rostov na donuI200012345ФСОР_НЕТ
42Коцюба Вадим 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС199712345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
43Кравченко Алексей 61_22 бригада, TaganrogКМС199512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I
44Кралинов Константин 36_Олимп (Молоткова Н.П.), VoronezhКМС199812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
45Кузьменко Даниил 36_Воронеж СШОР 18 Никулин, VoronezhКМС200212345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
46Купин Алексей 1_ГБУ РА "СШ №3" Майкоп, MajkopКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
47Купор Сергей 50_ElektrostalКМС197912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
48Курносов Никита 52_Nizhnij novgorodКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
49Лихачёв Михаил 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhМС199612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
50Лукашевич Антон 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
51Малышев Владислав 50_Московская область, HimkiМС199612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
52Маренков Александр 77_ССО МИФИ, district JuaoI199012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
53Масленников Денис 58_Mokshanskij rajon, personalМС199312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
54Могильный Илья 47_"Ингрия" МБУ ВСШОР, Vsevolozhskij rajonМС199712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
55Никитин Юрий 59_Дзержинец, PermКМС198612345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
56Пармакли Игорь 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolII199012345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_III_СТАРЫЙ
57Перелыгин Михаил 31_BelgorodМС199012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
58Плис Святослав 71_Тульская область, TulaМС198912345ФСОР_НЕТ
59Попов Николай 26_Пятигорск Меридиан, PjatigorskКМС199912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
60Попов Сергей 36_СДЮСШОР №18 Крамарев, VoronezhМС199512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
61Потапов Василий 26_МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь, StavropolКМС199212345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН
62Пронин Максим 63_Самарская область, SamaraКМС198712345ФСОР_НЕТ
63Птичкин Павел 63_Самарская область, SamaraКМС199512345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I_СТАРЫЙ
64Ридзель Сергей 2_Republic BashkortostanII199812345ФСОР_НЕТ
65Салимов Данил 77_Ориента Ski-O, district VaoКМС198812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
66Сивцов Данил 78_Санкт-Петербург, area Tcentralnij rajon spbКМС200112345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
67Синицкий Иван 92_КСО Компас ЧВВМУ, Sevastopol gorodII199912345ФСОР_НЕТ
68Сорокин Алексей 61_22 бригада, TaganrogII199312345ФСОР_НЕТ
69Стародубцев Николай 92_КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Sevastopol gorodб/р198912345ФСОР_НЕТ
70Сулацкий Даниил 47_Leningradskaja oblastКМС199312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
71Тетиков Андрей 23_ЦСКА Геленджик, GelendzhikКМС200012345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
72Тимаков Артём 61_КоВаль и Вагон, Rostov na donuКМС198712345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
73Тихонов Сергей 82_Фиолент -О, SimferopolIII198712345ФСОР_НЕТ
74Ткач Евгений 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolКМС199812345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
75Удовиченко Иван 26_МБУ ДЮСШ № 5 Икар г.Ставрополь, StavropolКМС198912345ФСОР_ДРУГОЙ_РАЗР_I 1500460
76Ухванов Андрей 52_магнитная стрелка, DzerzhinskМС199212345ФСОР_НЕТ
77Ухванов Андрей 52_Nizhnij novgorodМС199212345ФСОР_НЕТ
78Фишин Александр 50_ТК Ковчег, Luhovitskij rajonI198812345ФСОР_НЕТ
79Хасанов Артём 82_с/к "Ориентир", SimferopolМС199312345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ
80Чуев Юрий 26_Энергия, PjatigorskКМС19971234ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_СТАРЫЙ
81Юфанов-Мишин Павел 78_NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2, area Kalininskij rajon spbКМС199912345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ_ПОДТВЕРЖДЕН_СТАРЫЙ
82Яганов Алексей 47_Leningradskaja oblastМС199512345ФСОР_В_БАЗЕ